TEKMOVANJA | |
---|---|
Pokal KBV Lendava | 12.01. |
DP st.dečki/st.deklice | 26.01. |
Apolon Open 2019 | 03.02. |
Pokal Žirov | 09.03. |
Pokal Murske Sobote | 16.03. |
Pokal Bežigrada | 30.03. |
Pokal Novega mesta | 06.04. |
Pokal Krško | 08.06. |
Pokal Oplotnice | 21.09. |
Judo Prlekija Open | 28.09. |
Pokal Beltincev | 26.10. |
Mini Nagaoka | 16.11. |
Memorial Nika Vrabla | 21.12. |
# | OSEBA | KLUB | TOČKE | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MAZOUZI Leila | TRATNJEK BELTINCI | 270 | ||
2. | GAJIĆ Jevgenija | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 240 | ||
3. | PUHALJ Brina | ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR | 195 | ||
4. | STOIMENOVSKA ANA | BEŽIGRAD | 180 | ||
5. | MARČINKO ZALA | BRANIK MARIBOR | 170 | ||
6. | MURK Nika | GORIŠNICA | 160 | ||
6. | MUŠIČ Maja | OPLOTNICA | 160 | ||
7. | MESIČEK NEŽA | APOLON MARIBOR | 145 | ||
8. | GOROGRANC ČARGO Ula | OLIMPIJA | 141 | ||
9. | SIKOŠEK Ajda | GIB ŠIŠKA | 140 | ||
10. | ZAVRŠNIK Maša | ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR | 138 | ||
11. | HORVAT Veronika | KBV LENDAVA | 127 | ||
12. | ROZMAN MUHA Ajda | BEŽIGRAD | 125 | ||
13. | KELAVA Maja | BEŽIGRAD | 121 | ||
14. | FERK Nadin | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 120 | ||
15. | AUDA Nina | DUPLEK | 114 | ||
16. | POLNER ANA KLARA | BRANIK MARIBOR | 105 | ||
17. | SIMONIČ Tadeja | JURŠINCI | 103 | ||
18. | STOJNIČ VIKTORIJA | TATAMI | 102 | ||
18. | VRBANČIČ Laura | PARTIZAN LJUTOMER | 102 | ||
19. | GOLE Vanessa | BUSHIDO | 101 | ||
20. | GARBAJS WATZAK Neli | BEŽIGRAD | 100 | ||
20. | POKLAČ SARA | VELENJE | 100 | ||
20. | STRŽINAR PETJA | TATAMI | 100 | ||
21. | PAUMAN Anja | ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR | 97 | ||
21. | DREVENŠEK Nuša | ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR | 97 | ||
22. | KELAVA Dunja | BEŽIGRAD | 96 | ||
23. | MAUČEC Tinaja | LENDAVA | 89 | ||
24. | MAKEK Lina | VRHNIKA | 85 | ||
25. | GERIČ Nela | LENDAVA | 75 | ||
26. | PARTLIČ Julija | ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR | 70 | ||
27. | KNAFELC Noeli | SHIDO | 60 | ||
27. | GABOR Ria | LENDAVA | 60 | ||
28. | PERC Larisa | OLIMPIJA KRMELJ | 52 | ||
29. | NOVAK HARTNER Ines | GOLOVEC | 51 | ||
30. | CENTA Nika | SOKOL | 50 | ||
30. | KOCJAN Neža | BEŽIGRAD | 50 | ||
31. | GAŠPER Ajda | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 48 | ||
32. | ŠARLAH Maša | OLIMPIJA | 45 | ||
33. | ROGELJ Tina | SOKOL | 42 | ||
34. | POLANEC Žanet | DRAVA PTUJ | 41 | ||
35. | BIJEDIĆ ALINA | SOKOL | 39 | ||
36. | PRIMC Neža | VRHNIKA | 37 | ||
37. | TRATAR Tjaša | OLIMPIJA KRMELJ | 33 | ||
38. | ŠTINJEK Tea | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 32 | ||
38. | KOPRIVNIK Lea | IMPOL | 32 | ||
39. | PETROVIČ Lara | DUPLEK | 30 | ||
39. | AJDAROVIČ Pia | BEŽIGRAD | 30 | ||
39. | MUNDA Ema | JURŠINCI | 30 | ||
40. | ROŽAC Sara | IZOLA | 28 | ||
41. | BEZJAK Lara | GORIŠNICA | 26 | ||
41. | MOLTARA Lea | GOLOVEC | 26 | ||
42. | TKALEC Vanessa | LENDAVA | 25 | ||
43. | PAJIĆ Angelina | KOMENDA | 24 | ||
44. | MAIER Anabella | PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA | 21 | ||
45. | HORJAK LEBER SANJA | OPLOTNICA | 20 | ||
45. | KOLERIČ Niki | ŽIRI | 20 | ||
46. | PETEK Maša | GORIŠNICA | 18 | ||
47. | ŽGAJNAR Taja | BEŽIGRAD | 16 | ||
47. | HORVAT Karin Isabelle | LENDAVA | 16 | ||
48. | STRITAR Ajda | IPPON SEVNICA | 15 | ||
48. | CVELBAR Iza | IPPON SEVNICA | 15 | ||
48. | POTOČNIK Pika Nika | OLIMPIJA | 15 | ||
49. | NEVZATOVIČ Mia | 15.MAJ MAREZIGE | 14 | ||
50. | POTOČNIK Ajda | BEŽIGRAD | 13 | ||
51. | TOMC Nika | Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU | 12 | ||
51. | CIGLAR EVA | VELENJE | 12 | ||
52. | TURK BERČNIK ANUŠA | GORICA | 11 | ||
52. | MIHAJLOVIČ Marina | GIB ŠIŠKA | 11 | ||
53. | MUŠIČ Ema | BRANIK MARIBOR | 10 | ||
53. | RECEK Lina | LENDAVA | 10 | ||
54. | KOJC Kora | POLYTEAM | 9 | ||
54. | SEVČNIKAR Lina | ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR | 9 | ||
55. | TAŠKAR BELOGLAVEC Zarja | ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR | 8 | ||
56. | ZAJC Elena | OLIMPIJA KRMELJ | 6 | ||
56. | IVEZIČ Ivana | PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA | 6 | ||
56. | NOVAK MIA | BRANIK MARIBOR | 6 | ||
56. | JELER Aneja | KRŠKO | 6 | ||
57. | MARKS SARA | APOLON MARIBOR | 5 | ||
57. | HERCOG Maja | DRAVA PTUJ | 5 | ||
57. | LESKOVAR Lea | IMPOL | 5 |