# OSEBA KLUB TOČKE
1.
  • BLAŽIČ Gal
    ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR 195
    2.
  • KOJC Keno
    POLYTEAM 164
    3.
  • KUŠTER Maj Matevž
    APOLON MARIBOR 151
    4.
  • PAVLIČ Nik
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 150
    5.
  • GOMAZ ROK
    APOLON MARIBOR 141
    6.
  • SOROSCY Nejc
    TATAMI 135
    6.
  • LUKŠIČ Luka
    KOMENDA 135
    7.
  • MAHMUTOVIČ Alen
    IVO REYA 120
    8.
  • RAZDEVŠEK Matic
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 105
    8.
  • KOMIČ Oliver
    GIB ŠIŠKA 105
    9.
  • ELJON JARC NIK
    APOLON MARIBOR 96
    10.
  • MASTNAK Svit
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 90
    10.
  • MALOVRH MANFREDA Žan
    BEŽIGRAD 90
    10.
  • MRĐENOVIĆ MILAN
    BEŽIGRAD 90
    10.
  • CHAYNIKOV DMITRY
    BRANIK MARIBOR 90
    11.
  • KAVNIK Maj
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 83
    12.
  • MULEC Tilen
    DUPLEK 77
    13.
  • BELIGA Jon
    BEŽIGRAD 75
    14.
  • DOBOVŠEK Oliver
    GIB ŠIŠKA 68
    14.
  • SRABOTIČ Val
    GIB ŠIŠKA 68
    15.
  • KOS Timotej
    IMPOL 60
    16.
  • REMŠKAR Tevž
    BEŽIGRAD 56
    16.
  • PUŠNIK Ian
    APOLON MARIBOR 56
    16.
  • LIPIČ Gabriel
    APOLON MARIBOR 56
    17.
  • DRUSANY Rok
    SOKOL 54
    18.
  • LOKAR GROS MAJ
    KOMENDA 53
    19.
  • PINTARIČ Tjaš
    ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR 51
    20.
  • FELDSHEROV Arseny
    IVO REYA 47
    21.
  • IMŠIROVIĆ Aziz
    IVO REYA 45
    21.
  • OCEPEK NEJC
    BEŽIGRAD 45
    21.
  • RAZGORŠEK Ožbej
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 45
    21.
  • WEISS Peter
    TATAMI 45
    21.
  • KREVS Aleš
    BUSHIDO 45
    22.
  • TUŠEK JAKA
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 41
    22.
  • ŠKRGET ANŽE
    PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA 41
    22.
  • JAKLIČ Jan
    GIB ŠIŠKA 41
    23.
  • POTREBUJEŠ Matevž
    VRHNIKA 39
    24.
  • KOROŠEC Ostap
    BEŽIGRAD 37
    25.
  • PREDNIK Domen
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 33
    25.
  • MIHELIN GAŠPER
    TATAMI 33
    26.
  • MIHELIČ Nejc
    TATAMI 32
    27.
  • ŠUDE Aljaž
    POLYTEAM 30
    27.
  • POTOČNIK Patrick
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 30
    27.
  • JERMAN Tian
    BUSHIDO 30
    27.
  • HAZDOVAC Jaka
    OLIMPIJA KRMELJ 30
    28.
  • HAZAK DAVID
    BRANIK MARIBOR 28
    29.
  • KOŽELJ ENEJ
    BEŽIGRAD 27
    29.
  • ŽAGAR Luka
    KOMENDA 27
    30.
  • MARKIČ Tilen Robert
    TRIGLAV KRANJ 24
    31.
  • LESKOVAR JAKA
    OPLOTNICA 23
    31.
  • BRECL Tim
    OLIMPIJA 23
    32.
  • KLEMENČIČ Matic
    MURSKA SOBOTA 22
    32.
  • LAZIČ David
    LITIJA 22
    33.
  • FRANK Žan
    VRHNIKA 18
    33.
  • BRLOGAR Nik
    OLIMPIJA KRMELJ 18
    33.
  • MUJDRICA Rok
    TRATNJEK BELTINCI 18
    33.
  • MIHELIČ Gal
    TRIGLAV KRANJ 18
    33.
  • JAGURDŽIJA Tamer
    IZOLA 18
    33.
  • APAT ALEKS
    SHIDO 18
    34.
  • MAHMUTOVIĆ Alen
    OLIMPIJA 15
    34.
  • KUGLER Nejc
    IVO REYA 15
    34.
  • HODŽAR Ajd
    GIB ŠIŠKA 15
    34.
  • SLAVINEC Vito
    KRIŽEVCI 15
    34.
  • BALAŽIC Oskar
    MURSKA SOBOTA 15
    34.
  • ZMIJANAC Vuk Aristovul
    BUSHIDO 15
    34.
  • MARIČ Ažbe
    TRIGLAV KRANJ 15
    35.
  • TRENDOV Martin
    KOPER 13
    35.
  • PINTER Ian
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 13
    35.
  • VODOVNIK UŠENIČNIK Matej
    TATAMI 13
    35.
  • NABERNIK Jan
    IZOLA 13
    35.
  • VANČEK Luka
    IMPOL 13
    35.
  • TANKO ŽIGA
    BEŽIGRAD 13
    35.
  • PERHAJ DOLINAR Nace
    GOLOVEC 13
    36.
  • SEDLAK Lan
    GOLOVEC 11
    37.
  • KOMERIČKI Tibe
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 9
    37.
  • MIRNIK Jaka
    BRANIK MARIBOR 9
    37.
  • PERTOCI Aljaž
    MURSKA SOBOTA 9
    37.
  • SUHOREPEC Izak
    OLIMPIJA 9
    37.
  • MAVER Tej
    BEŽIGRAD 9
    37.
  • NORČIČ Nejc
    OLIMPIJA KRMELJ 9
    37.
  • FERBEŽAR Erazem
    SOKOL 9
    37.
  • MALLY Matej
    KOMENDA 9
    37.
  • ERŽEN BINE
    LITIJA 9
    37.
  • VERDELJ PAL Lev
    GIB ŠIŠKA 9
    38.
  • ANŽEL LARA Alex
    LITIJA 6
    38.
  • SAMEC Jaka
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 6
    38.
  • PERKO Anej
    OLIMPIJA KRMELJ 6
    38.
  • BUZOV Lamar
    BRANIK MARIBOR 6
    38.
  • VODEB Lan
    KOPER 6
    38.
  • HVALIČ Žiga
    GORICA 6
    38.
  • PRELOVŠEK Anže
    KOMENDA 6
    38.
  • BLAGAIĆ Luka
    BEŽIGRAD 6
    39.
  • PODLESNIK Jakob
    OLIMPIJA 0
    39.
  • KRAMBERGER Žan
    BRANIK MARIBOR 0
    39.
  • TIBAOT Matic
    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 0
    39.
  • KAUČIČ ROPRET Andraž
    TRIGLAV KRANJ 0
    39.
  • JOSIPOVIĆ Stefan
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 0
    39.
  • FRIDERICH Sacha
    GOLOVEC 0
    39.
  • LESKOVŠEK Jure
    BEŽIGRAD 0
    39.
  • ŠKRINJAR Kristjan
    IMPOL 0
    39.
  • DOBRINJA Vid
    KOPER 0
    39.
  • GOLOB Lovro
    BEŽIGRAD 0
    39.
  • HORVAT Luka
    OLIMPIJA 0
    39.
  • GORŠE David
    POLYTEAM 0
    39.
  • CRNJAC Patrik
    GIB ŠIŠKA 0
    39.
  • MECILOŠEK Fran
    BEŽIGRAD 0
    39.
  • ŠTRLJIČ Filip
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 0
    39.
  • MIKAC Matic
    BEŽIGRAD 0
    39.
  • GRIL Jaka
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 0
    39.
  • ŠTIH Jan
    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 0
    39.
  • REK LUKA
    OPLOTNICA 0
    39.
  • ŽIŽMOND Tim
    TRIGLAV KRANJ 0
    39.
  • PORČIĆ Davud
    15.MAJ MAREZIGE 0
    39.
  • HOPOVAC Tarik
    KOPER 0