TEKMOVANJA | |
---|---|
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO ML. ČLANI IN ML. ČLANICE | 03.10. |
EVROPSKO PRVENSTVO U23 | 05.11. |
NAGAOKA | 21.11. |
# | OSEBA | KLUB | TOČKE | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FÜRST ČRTANEC Tobias | BEŽIGRAD | 405 | ||
1. | HERCOG Rene | APOLON MARIBOR | 405 | ||
1. | KELAVA Goran | BEŽIGRAD | 405 | ||
2. | HERKOVIČ NACE | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 338 | ||
3. | ČRETNIK Andraž | Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU | 315 | ||
4. | OBLAK Andraž | GIB ŠIŠKA | 304 | ||
5. | BANDUR BLAŽ | APOLON MARIBOR | 270 | ||
5. | VEZJAK Jaro | BRANIK MARIBOR | 270 | ||
6. | VRHOVNIK Marko | OLIMPIJA | 225 | ||
7. | BRODEJ Janoš | Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU | 158 | ||
7. | KOKALJ Gašper | GIB ŠIŠKA | 158 | ||
7. | VEZJAK Peter | BRANIK MARIBOR | 158 | ||
8. | KNAFLIČ ROK | APOLON MARIBOR | 135 | ||
8. | SUHADOLNIK LEV | ZMAJČKI | 135 | ||
8. | ŠINDIČ Gašper | BEŽIGRAD | 135 | ||
8. | ZADRAVEC Gabriel | BRANIK MARIBOR | 135 | ||
8. | LUKŠIČ Luka | KOMENDA | 135 | ||
8. | BERTALANIČ ŽIŽEK Gal | BRANIK MARIBOR | 135 | ||
8. | DUKARIČ Anej | IMPOL | 135 | ||
8. | PURNAT Nik | BEŽIGRAD | 135 | ||
9. | VUČINA Alen | OPLOTNICA | 122 | ||
10. | PLANTAK Aljaž | Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU | 117 | ||
10. | KAVNIK Vid | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 117 | ||
11. | JURKOVIČ Marko | GIB ŠIŠKA | 99 | ||
11. | KOŽAR Rene | Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU | 99 | ||
12. | JUG Primož | IMPOL | 90 | ||
12. | KAVČIČ Jaka | BEŽIGRAD | 90 | ||
12. | VREČAR Žiga | BEŽIGRAD | 90 | ||
12. | ZAJC Blaž | GOLOVEC | 90 | ||
12. | PERKOVIČ Luka | DRAVA PTUJ | 90 | ||
13. | DAJČMAN Jaša | DRAVA PTUJ | 81 | ||
14. | KOSTANJŠEK ŽAN | OPLOTNICA | 68 | ||
14. | BOŽENK Žan | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 68 | ||
14. | DRAŠLER TIM | BEŽIGRAD | 68 | ||
15. | ŠUŠKOVIĆ Marko | GOLOVEC | 58 | ||
16. | LENARTIČ Michael | IMPOL | 54 | ||
16. | KERLE Drago | Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU | 54 | ||
16. | KOMIČ Klavdij | GIB ŠIŠKA | 54 | ||
16. | HRIBAR Anej | BEŽIGRAD | 54 | ||
16. | PEVEC GAŠPER | SHIDO | 54 | ||
16. | KLARIĆ Žiga | KOMENDA | 54 | ||
17. | BROD Žiga | BEŽIGRAD | 45 | ||
17. | POŽEK Nik | TRIGLAV KRANJ | 45 | ||
17. | DENŠA Luka | PARTIZAN LJUTOMER | 45 | ||
17. | PERKO Urh | TRIGLAV KRANJ | 45 | ||
17. | KORŽE KLEMEN | BRANIK MARIBOR | 45 | ||
17. | BERGANT Adam | Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU | 45 | ||
18. | OGRIZEK Urh | Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU | 39 | ||
18. | TEŠANOVIĆ Luka | TATAMI | 39 | ||
18. | CAF Rok | BRANIK MARIBOR | 39 | ||
18. | DEMŠAR Tim | IMPOL | 39 | ||
18. | ROGELJ Maks | GIB ŠIŠKA | 39 | ||
18. | PEULIĆ Filip | GOLOVEC | 39 | ||
19. | SALANOVIĆ Amar | GOLOVEC | 34 | ||
19. | BOGDANOV Ernst | Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU | 34 | ||
20. | AJDIČ Aljaž | DRAVA PTUJ | 27 | ||
20. | ŠKOFIČ MARK | GIB ŠIŠKA | 27 | ||
20. | FERLAN Maks | GOLOVEC | 27 | ||
20. | ZUPAN Bor | TRIGLAV KRANJ | 27 | ||
20. | CHAYNIKOV DMITRY | BRANIK MARIBOR | 27 | ||
21. | DE COSTER Miha | TATAMI | 19 | ||
21. | VRHOVNIK ŽAN | OLIMPIJA | 19 | ||
21. | LJUBIJANKIĆ Kerim | Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU | 19 | ||
21. | BAJT Rok | OLIMPIJA | 19 | ||
22. | PUŠNIK Maj | SOKOL | 0 | ||
22. | PROKOFJEV - LAMPE Aljoša | GOLOVEC | 0 | ||
22. | SERNEC FILIP | TATAMI | 0 | ||
22. | JOSIPOVIĆ Stefan | Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU | 0 | ||
22. | HORVAT Marko | OLIMPIJA | 0 | ||
22. | ŠTULAR Jure | BEŽIGRAD | 0 | ||
22. | PIVK Jaka | TRIGLAV KRANJ | 0 | ||
22. | MOČNIK Lovro | SOKOL | 0 | ||
22. | KAVČIČ Leon | GIB ŠIŠKA | 0 | ||
22. | SIMONOVIĆ David | BEŽIGRAD | 0 | ||
22. | KAVČIČ Lovro | Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU | 0 |