TEKMOVANJA
MASTERS DOHA 11.01.
GRAND SLAM TEL AVIV 18.02.
CONTINENTAL OPEN PRAGA 27.02.
GRAND SLAM TASHKENT 05.03.
1. slovenska judo liga 13.03.
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO ČLANI, ČLANICE 20.03.
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO PASOVI 20.03.
GRAND SLAM TBILISI 26.03.
GRAND SLAM ANTALYA 01.04.
EVROPSKO PRVENSTVO ČLANI 16.04.
KONTINETALNI OPEN ZAGREB 01.05.
GRAND SLAM KAZAN 05.05.
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO V JUDO KATAH 23.05.
BAUMGARTNOV PAS 05.06.
SVETOVNO PRVENSTVO ČLANI 06.06.
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO PASOVI 26.06.
JUNIOR & SENIOR KOROŠKA OPEN 03.07.
OLIMPIJSKE IGRE TOKIO 24.07.
EVROPSKI POKAL ORENBURG 07.08.
KONTINETALNI OPEN SARAJEVO 18.09.
GRAND PRIX ZAGREB 24.09.
EVROPSKI POKAL DUBOVNIK 16.10.
GRAND SLAM PARIZ 16.10.
KONTINETALNI OPEN MALAGA 23.10.
IRŠIČEV MEMORIAL 30.10.
2. slovenska judo liga 06.11.
NAGAOKA 21.11.
GRAND SLAM ABU DHABI 26.11.
# OSEBA KLUB TOČKE
1.
  • MARINIČ ENEJ
    BRANIK MARIBOR 1710
    2.
  • DRAGIČ Vito
    IMPOL 1458
    3.
  • ŠTARKEL David
    IMPOL 1032
    4.
  • HOJAK Martin
    BEŽIGRAD 918
    5.
  • GOSTENČNIK Aljaž
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 825
    6.
  • GOMBOC Adrian
    BEŽIGRAD 765
    7.
  • FÜRST ČRTANEC Tobias
    BEŽIGRAD 720
    8.
  • LACKOVIČ Narsej
    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 600
    9.
  • PURNAT Nik
    BEŽIGRAD 540
    10.
  • HERCOG Rene
    APOLON MARIBOR 510
    11.
  • BERTALANIČ ŽIŽEK Gal
    BRANIK MARIBOR 396
    12.
  • BRENCE Miha
    IMPOL 360
    12.
  • VIDMAR Matej
    BEŽIGRAD 360
    12.
  • KUKOVICA David
    BRANIK MARIBOR 360
    12.
  • MESARIČ Robert
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 360
    12.
  • MESARIČ David
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 360
    13.
  • KNAFLIČ ROK
    APOLON MARIBOR 300
    13.
  • BROD Žiga
    BEŽIGRAD 300
    13.
  • VEZJAK Jaro
    BRANIK MARIBOR 300
    14.
  • KOŽAR Rene
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 296
    15.
  • ČRETNIK Andraž
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 282
    15.
  • MECILOŠEK Juš
    BEŽIGRAD 282
    16.
  • KELAVA Goran
    BEŽIGRAD 270
    16.
  • VUČINA Alen
    OPLOTNICA 270
    17.
  • KRAŠOVEC DARKO
    SOKOL 248
    18.
  • HERKOVIČ Nace
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 240
    18.
  • BANDUR BLAŽ
    APOLON MARIBOR 240
    18.
  • KLOPČIČ Urh
    GIB ŠIŠKA 240
    19.
  • BOŽENK Žan
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 225
    19.
  • PLANTAK Aljaž
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 225
    20.
  • BRODEJ Janoš
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 222
    20.
  • VEZJAK Peter
    BRANIK MARIBOR 222
    21.
  • KOKALJ Gašper
    ŽIRI 210
    21.
  • VRHOVNIK Marko
    OLIMPIJA 210
    22.
  • PREVOLŠEK Vinko
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 203
    22.
  • MEHIČ Benjamin
    SOKOL 203
    23.
  • AMIDŽIČ Damir
    DRAVA PTUJ 201
    24.
  • KARAKAŠ MARKO
    BRANIK MARIBOR 182
    25.
  • PLEŠNIK Rok
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 180
    25.
  • LAH Nejc
    GOLOVEC 180
    25.
  • KELC Tim
    ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR 180
    25.
  • TRBOVC Matjaž
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 180
    25.
  • ZADRAVEC Gabriel
    BRANIK MARIBOR 180
    26.
  • HRIBAR Anej
    BEŽIGRAD 162
    27.
  • DENŠA Luka
    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 156
    27.
  • KOKOTOVIČ Staš
    DUPLEK 156
    28.
  • KOMIČ Klavdij
    GIB ŠIŠKA 150
    29.
  • MARKOVIČ Žan
    IMPOL 141
    29.
  • MAROH Luka
    GORIŠNICA 141
    30.
  • PEČNIK Nace
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 132
    31.
  • DAJČMAN Jaša
    DRAVA PTUJ 126
    32.
  • CAF Rok
    BRANIK MARIBOR 123
    33.
  • TOPLAK Tim
    BEŽIGRAD 120
    33.
  • PERKOVIČ Luka
    DRAVA PTUJ 120
    33.
  • BERGANT Adam
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 120
    33.
  • ŠAJHER KOVAČIČ Denis
    BRANIK MARIBOR 120
    33.
  • PESTOTNIK Tina
    SOKOL 120
    34.
  • JUG Primož
    IMPOL 117
    35.
  • OGRIZEK Urh
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 116
    36.
  • KAVČIČ Lovro
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 111
    37.
  • PERBIL Jaka
    BEŽIGRAD 108
    37.
  • ŽIVKOVIČ KOKALJ Nik
    BEŽIGRAD 108
    37.
  • KOJC Kira
    POLYTEAM 108
    38.
  • PERKO Urh
    TRIGLAV KRANJ 105
    39.
  • DEMŠAR Tim
    IMPOL 102
    40.
  • DEDIČ Luka
    GOLOVEC 95
    41.
  • SUHADOLNIK LEV
    ZMAJČKI 90
    41.
  • ŠTEFAN MATEVŽ
    BEŽIGRAD 90
    41.
  • ŠINDIČ Gašper
    BEŽIGRAD 90
    41.
  • IMŠIROVIĆ Aziz
    IVO REYA 90
    41.
  • VERBIČ Matic
    GIB ŠIŠKA 90
    41.
  • ŠIMENC Jaka
    GIB ŠIŠKA 90
    41.
  • LOKAR GROS MAJ
    KOMENDA 90
    41.
  • RECEK Luka
    POLYTEAM 90
    41.
  • LENARTIČ Michael
    IMPOL 90
    41.
  • AJDIČ Aljaž
    DRAVA PTUJ 90
    41.
  • KOSTANJŠEK ŽAN
    OPLOTNICA 90
    41.
  • PLAZNIK LUKA
    RAVNE 90
    41.
  • GOSTENČNIK Žan
    RAVNE 90
    41.
  • PEROVNIK Nuša
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 90
    41.
  • BERNARD Urška
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 90
    41.
  • KOJC Kora
    POLYTEAM 90
    42.
  • MIHALJEVIĆ Tomo
    POLYTEAM 87
    43.
  • KRIŽANEC Gašper
    IMPOL 78
    44.
  • KAUČIČ ROPRET Andraž
    TRIGLAV KRANJ 75
    44.
  • ROZMAN Tinkara
    TRIGLAV KRANJ 75
    45.
  • KAVČIČ Jaka
    BEŽIGRAD 72
    45.
  • VREČAR Žiga
    BEŽIGRAD 72
    45.
  • TACAR Ambrož
    GIB ŠIŠKA 72
    45.
  • BARBOLIN Ilya
    GOLOVEC 72
    45.
  • KUZMA NIKO
    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 72
    45.
  • MATVOZ Martin
    BRASLOVČE 72
    45.
  • ŠULER Žak
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 72
    45.
  • JURKOVIČ Marko
    GIB ŠIŠKA 72
    46.
  • KLARIĆ Žiga
    KOMENDA 71
    47.
  • OBLAK Andraž
    GIB ŠIŠKA 60
    47.
  • KAMENIK MIHA
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 60
    47.
  • ROGELJ Maks
    GIB ŠIŠKA 60
    47.
  • TRIVUNOVIĆ Siniša
    TATAMI 60
    47.
  • MEĐERAL Ivan
    GIB ŠIŠKA 60
    47.
  • DESCAMPS Gaston
    SOKOL 60
    47.
  • SALANOVIĆ Amar
    GOLOVEC 60
    47.
  • KOJC Robert
    POLYTEAM 60
    47.
  • KRIŽANIČ Franc
    POLYTEAM 60
    48.
  • ROT Blaž
    IMPOL 56
    49.
  • DE COSTER Miha
    TATAMI 52
    50.
  • MARGUČ Tim
    BEŽIGRAD 51
    50.
  • DUKARIČ Anej
    IMPOL 51
    50.
  • VRHOVNIK ŽAN
    ZMAJČKI 51
    50.
  • KAIZER Žan
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 51
    50.
  • JASENC Tilen
    BEŽIGRAD 51
    51.
  • ŽVAJKER Miran
    APOLON MARIBOR 45
    51.
  • GROBELNIK Tomaž
    APOLON MARIBOR 45
    51.
  • TEVŽ JAKA
    VELENJE 45
    51.
  • DEKLEVA Urban
    15.MAJ MAREZIGE 45
    51.
  • FAZLIĆ Ervin
    GOLOVEC 45
    51.
  • PEČNIKAR Martin
    SOKOL 45
    52.
  • TEŠANOVIĆ Luka
    TATAMI 36
    52.
  • KROTKO Oli
    BEŽIGRAD 36
    52.
  • KAVNIK Vid
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 36
    52.
  • DRAŠLER TIM
    BEŽIGRAD 36
    52.
  • BOLKO Urban
    IMPOL 36
    52.
  • STRAŽAR Maks
    BEŽIGRAD 36
    52.
  • GRDADOLNIK Žiga
    BRANIK MARIBOR 36
    52.
  • KAPUN Marko
    BRANIK MARIBOR 36
    52.
  • BOGDANOV Ernst
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 36
    52.
  • MARKIČ Nejc
    TRIGLAV KRANJ 36
    52.
  • PIVK Jaka
    TRIGLAV KRANJ 36
    53.
  • TANŠEK Jaka
    IVO REYA 30
    53.
  • LUKŠIČ Luka
    KOMENDA 30
    53.
  • PERKO Anej
    OLIMPIJA KRMELJ 30
    53.
  • MARČETA Sergej
    IZOLA 30
    53.
  • VILFAN Živa
    SOKOL 30
    53.
  • BRODEJ Klara
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 30
    53.
  • PEČOLER Neža
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 30
    54.
  • URH ŠTRAVS
    SHIDO 26
    54.
  • PEVEC GAŠPER
    SHIDO 26
    54.
  • ANTUNIČEVIČ Luka
    TATAMI 26
    54.
  • ANTOLINC Jure
    ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR 26
    54.
  • POŽEK Nik
    TRIGLAV KRANJ 26
    55.
  • MULEC Tilen
    DUPLEK 23
    55.
  • YANKOVSKYY Andrej
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 23
    55.
  • SVETEK Jan
    GOLOVEC 23
    56.
  • GORŠE David
    POLYTEAM 18
    56.
  • PURGAJ Bojan
    GORIŠNICA 18
    56.
  • MEDVED Rok
    VELENJE 18
    56.
  • JELAŠ VID
    VELENJE 18
    56.
  • HOSTIČ DAVID
    VELENJE 18
    56.
  • KARANJAC KROFLIČ Tito
    POLYTEAM 18
    56.
  • KAVNIK Maj
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 18
    56.
  • GAJIĆ Jevgenija
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 18
    57.
  • KOGOVŠEK Bernard
    OLIMPIJA 0
    57.
  • KERLE Drago
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 0
    57.
  • ŠKRBENTA Rok
    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 0
    57.
  • SIMONOVIĆ David
    BEŽIGRAD 0
    57.
  • MEDMEŠ Matej-Mathias
    TATAMI 0
    57.
  • ŠKRGET Nejc
    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 0
    57.
  • BELTRAM Nik
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 0
    57.
  • PUŠNIK Maj
    SOKOL 0
    57.
  • ARKO Arne
    GIB ŠIŠKA 0
    57.
  • PROKOFJEV-LAMPE Aljoša
    GOLOVEC 0
    57.
  • ŠTOBER URH
    VELENJE 0
    57.
  • POŽEK Žan
    TRIGLAV KRANJ 0
    57.
  • MIHELIČ Petja
    GOLOVEC 0
    57.
  • KORŽE KLEMEN
    BRANIK MARIBOR 0
    57.
  • MOČNIK Lovro
    SOKOL 0
    57.
  • LJUBIJANKIĆ Kerim
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 0
    57.
  • DIVJAK Jan
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 0
    57.
  • TOTAJ KORAB
    APOLON MARIBOR 0
    57.
  • TRUNK Niko
    GORIŠNICA 0
    57.
  • PODOBNIK Jošt
    BEŽIGRAD 0
    57.
  • KUHAR URBAN
    VELENJE 0
    57.
  • MEDVED Tjaž
    VELENJE 0
    57.
  • HODNIK Nejc
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 0
    57.
  • VRHOVEC Jakob
    POLYTEAM 0
    57.
  • EKART Luka
    BRANIK MARIBOR 0
    57.
  • ŽAGAR Luka
    KOMENDA 0
    57.
  • VADNJAL STOJANOVIĆ Blaž
    IZOLA 0
    57.
  • BRMEŽ Sašo
    BRANIK MARIBOR 0
    57.
  • ŠUDE Aljaž
    POLYTEAM 0
    57.
  • MALLY Matej
    KOMENDA 0
    57.
  • PLANTARIČ Jakob
    KOMENDA 0
    57.
  • KAJTAZOVIČ Benjamin
    GOLOVEC 0
    57.
  • MLINAR Ana
    GOLOVEC 0
    57.
  • HAZDOVAC Jaka
    OLIMPIJA KRMELJ 0