3

PREVOLŠEK VinkoSLO

ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

4

REA DiegoITA

Napoli

6

MILIĆ NemanjaSRB

Partizan Kikinda

33

ORBAN Lehel


OSMANOV Adil


34

PREVOLŠEK Vinko


REA Diego


35

THOMSON Scott


MILIĆ Nemanja


36

KRNJIC Valentino


CARLINO Luca


49

OSMANOV Adil


REA Diego


50

MILIĆ Nemanja


CARLINO Luca


REA Diego


57

MILIĆ Nemanja


MILIĆ Nemanja


37

D ANGELO Biagio


BORODIN Dmytro


38

HEIDARSSON Alexander


GIALLURACHIS THEAU


39

BORS DUMITRESCU Lucian


VIDA Andras


40

KUHLMANN Tristan


BILOHAN Pavlo


51

D ANGELO Biagio


GIALLURACHIS THEAU


52

BORS DUMITRESCU Lucian


KUHLMANN Tristan


GIALLURACHIS THEAU


58

BORS DUMITRESCU Lucian


BORS DUMITRESCU Lucian


18

NAJI DavidHUN

Kaposvar

20

RYPAR RadekCZE

National Team CZE

21

SAMOTUG KyrylUKR

Ippon Kiev

41

AGOGLIA David


NAJI David


42

FRATICELLI Carlo edoardo


RYPAR Radek


43

SAMOTUG Kyryl


PUM Marvin


44

DEBRUYCKER Julien


BREGEON ANTOINE


53

NAJI David


FRATICELLI Carlo edoardo


54

SAMOTUG Kyryl


BREGEON ANTOINE


NAJI David


59

NAJI David


SAMOTUG Kyryl


28

SCHNEIDER WolfgangAUT

Judoteam SHIAI DO

30

MAYERHOFER JakobAUT

National Team AUT

DURCO DaliborSVK

Mladost Rimavska Sobota

45

ARAMU Alessandro


KRSMANOVIC Pavle


46

CHABAN Daniil


SCHNEIDER Wolfgang


47

CALA LESINA Patrick


DURCO Dalibor


48

ROBERTS MOK Owen


WAKES Henry


55

ARAMU Alessandro


SCHNEIDER Wolfgang


56

CALA LESINA Patrick


WAKES Henry


ARAMU Alessandro


60

CALA LESINA Patrick


CALA LESINA Patrick


61

 


62

 


VIDA Andras 


HUN, National Team HUN

63

 


64

 


DURCO Dalibor 


SVK, Mladost Rimavska Sobota

65

THOMSON Scott 


CARLINO Luca 


ITA

66

VIDA Andras 


KUHLMANN Tristan 


GER

67

AGOGLIA David 


FRATICELLI Carlo edoardo 


ITA

68

DURCO Dalibor 


WAKES Henry 


GBR

69

CARLINO Luca 


REA Diego 


ITA, Napoli

70

VIDA Andras 


GIALLURACHIS THEAU 


FRA

71

AGOGLIA David 


SAMOTUG Kyryl 


UKR, Ippon Kiev

72

WAKES Henry 


ARAMU Alessandro 


ITA

CARLINO Luca 


VIDA Andras 


SAMOTUG Kyryl 


WAKES Henry 


CARLINO Luca 


ITA

VIDA Andras 


HUN, National Team HUN

SAMOTUG Kyryl 


UKR, Ippon Kiev

WAKES Henry 


GBR

75

CARLINO Luca 


NAJI David 


HUN, Kaposvar

76

WAKES Henry 


MILIĆ Nemanja 


SRB, Partizan Kikinda

77

3. CARLINO Luca 


78

3. MILIĆ Nemanja  


73

BORS DUMITRESCU Lucian 


74

2. CALA LESINA Patrick 


79

1. BORS DUMITRESCU Lucian