2

VUČINA AlenSLO

OPLOTNICA

5

ŠVEC PavelCZE

Brno

6

SOKOLOVIĆ DamianCRO

Istarski borac Pula

7

VERES MarcellHUN

Bajai

8

KLETZENBAUER HannesAUT

National Team AUT

33

SHEROV Erlan


VUČINA Alen


34

SINANOVIC Nenad


TSIUKH Dmytro


35

ŠVEC Pavel


SOKOLOVIĆ Damian


36

VERES Marcell


KLETZENBAUER Hannes


49

SHEROV Erlan


TSIUKH Dmytro


50

ŠVEC Pavel


KLETZENBAUER Hannes


TSIUKH Dmytro


57

TSIUKH Dmytro


ŠVEC Pavel


9

GŐZ RolandHUN

National Team HUN

10

FERENČAK AleksanderSLO

BEŽIGRAD

12

ISLAMHANOV Saif-IslamAUT

National Team AUT

13

TOTH BenedekHUN

National Team HUN

15

ĆIRIĆ MihailoSRB

Čukarički Beograd

16

LUPTAK JanSVK

Mladost Rimavska Sobota

37

GŐZ Roland


FERENČAK Aleksander


38

PIRLOGA Andrei


ISLAMHANOV Saif-Islam


39

TOTH Benedek


RUDII Vadim


40

ĆIRIĆ Mihailo


LUPTAK Jan


51

GŐZ Roland


ISLAMHANOV Saif-Islam


52

TOTH Benedek


ĆIRIĆ Mihailo


GŐZ Roland


58

GŐZ Roland


TOTH Benedek


20

KURTAN ZsomborHUN

National Team HUN

21

MADŽAREVIĆ UrošSRB

Ruma Ruma

22

BUCHEBNER MarioAUT

PSV Leoben

41

ANDREW Joshter


ROENNBECK Peer


42

NIEDERDORFER Michael


KURTAN Zsombor


43

MADŽAREVIĆ Uroš


BUCHEBNER Mario


44

RUTTKAY Miroslav


SILVESTR Matej


53

ROENNBECK Peer


KURTAN Zsombor


54

MADŽAREVIĆ Uroš


RUTTKAY Miroslav


KURTAN Zsombor


59

MADŽAREVIĆ Uroš


MADŽAREVIĆ Uroš


25

RAJKAI RobertHUN

National Team HUN

26

NIKOLIĆ NemanjaSRB

OJK Beograd

28

ELEZ VukBIH

Borsa

29

IKLODI MateHUN

National Team HUN

45

RAJKAI Robert


NIKOLIĆ Nemanja


46

GALLINA Mattia


AMANOV Ishen


47

IKLODI Mate


GUNCHENKO Stanislav


48

SCHARFETTER Thomas


GAŠPARIČ Mario


55

RAJKAI Robert


AMANOV Ishen


56

GUNCHENKO Stanislav


SCHARFETTER Thomas


RAJKAI Robert


60

RAJKAI Robert


GUNCHENKO Stanislav


61

 


62

 


FERENČAK Aleksander 


SLO, BEŽIGRAD

63

 


BUCHEBNER Mario 


AUT, PSV Leoben

64

 


NIKOLIĆ Nemanja 


SRB, OJK Beograd

65

SINANOVIC Nenad 


SHEROV Erlan 


KGZ

66

FERENČAK Aleksander 


ISLAMHANOV Saif-Islam 


AUT, National Team AUT

67

BUCHEBNER Mario 


RUTTKAY Miroslav 


SVK

68

NIKOLIĆ Nemanja 


AMANOV Ishen 


KGZ

69

SHEROV Erlan 


ŠVEC Pavel 


CZE, Brno

70

FERENČAK Aleksander 


TOTH Benedek 


HUN, National Team HUN

71

RUTTKAY Miroslav 


KURTAN Zsombor 


HUN, National Team HUN

72

AMANOV Ishen 


GUNCHENKO Stanislav 


UKR

SHEROV Erlan 


FERENČAK Aleksander 


KURTAN Zsombor 


AMANOV Ishen 


SHEROV Erlan 


KGZ

FERENČAK Aleksander 


SLO, BEŽIGRAD

KURTAN Zsombor 


HUN, National Team HUN

AMANOV Ishen 


KGZ

75

SHEROV Erlan 


MADŽAREVIĆ Uroš 


SRB, Ruma Ruma

76

KURTAN Zsombor 


TSIUKH Dmytro 


UKR

77

3. SHEROV Erlan 


78

3. TSIUKH Dmytro  


GŐZ Roland


HUN, National Team HUN

MADŽAREVIĆ Uroš


SRB, Ruma Ruma

RAJKAI Robert


HUN, National Team HUN

73

2 .GŐZ Roland 


74

RAJKAI Robert 


79

1. RAJKAI Robert