2

MEZEI BernatHUN

Pezügyőr SE

3

ZIPPUSCH RaphaelAUT

National Team AUT

7

JANIK ViktorHUN

National Team HUN

33

ANDRIES Cornel


MEZEI Bernat


34

ZIPPUSCH Raphael


BABI ASTOLA Mikel


35

STERPU Victor


SPICUGLIA Andrea


36

JANIK Viktor


GOSTENČNIK Aljaž


49

ANDRIES Cornel


ZIPPUSCH Raphael


50

STERPU Victor


GOSTENČNIK Aljaž


ANDRIES Cornel


57

ANDRIES Cornel


STERPU Victor


11

MECILOŠEK JušSLO

BEŽIGRAD

12

SMAGIN LevUKR

Ukraina

13

CZIZSEK MathiasAUT

National Team AUT

14

STRMOTIĆ DinoCRO

Panda

37

NIKOLIC Uros


MOORHEAD Lachlan


38

MECILOŠEK Juš


SMAGIN Lev


39

CZIZSEK Mathias


STRMOTIĆ Dino


40

GUNICS Endre


MASABIROV Asad


51

MOORHEAD Lachlan


MECILOŠEK Juš


52

CZIZSEK Mathias


GUNICS Endre


MECILOŠEK Juš


58

GUNICS Endre


GUNICS Endre


17
18

JURKOVIĆ DominikCRO

Profectus Samobor

22

HEGEDUS BendeguzHUN

Budapesti Honvéd Sportegyesület

23

WEBER ClemensAUT

National Team AUT

24

DEMŠAR TimSLO

IMPOL

41

NACU Ion


TRIGUB Maxim


42

NUZZO Davide


TOTH Botond


43

BODEA Razvan


HEGEDUS Bendeguz


44

WEBER Clemens


DEMŠAR Tim


53

NACU Ion


NUZZO Davide


54

BODEA Razvan


DEMŠAR Tim


NACU Ion


59

BODEA Razvan


BODEA Razvan


26

MURANYI TamasHUN

National Team HUN

MARKOVIČ ŽanSLO

IMPOL

30

HOFER FabianAUT

National Team AUT

45

DAVID Laszlo


MARKOVIČ Žan


46

PROSDOCIMO Mattia


REIG ARNAU Marc


47

UMAYEV Abdul Malik


HOFER Fabian


48

SKRKON Vit


PELIVAN Petru


55

MARKOVIČ Žan


PROSDOCIMO Mattia


56

UMAYEV Abdul Malik


PELIVAN Petru


PROSDOCIMO Mattia


60

UMAYEV Abdul Malik


UMAYEV Abdul Malik


61

 


MEZEI Bernat 


HUN, Pezügyőr SE

62

 


63

 


HEGEDUS Bendeguz 


HUN, Budapesti Honvéd Sportegyesület

64

 


HOFER Fabian 


AUT, National Team AUT

65

MEZEI Bernat 


ZIPPUSCH Raphael 


AUT, National Team AUT

66

MASABIROV Asad 


CZIZSEK Mathias 


AUT, National Team AUT

67

HEGEDUS Bendeguz 


DEMŠAR Tim 


SLO, IMPOL

68

HOFER Fabian 


PELIVAN Petru 


MDA, Lirps

69

ZIPPUSCH Raphael 


STERPU Victor 


MDA, Lirps

70

MASABIROV Asad 


MECILOŠEK Juš 


SLO, BEŽIGRAD

71

DEMŠAR Tim 


NACU Ion 


MDA

72

PELIVAN Petru 


PROSDOCIMO Mattia 


ITA

STERPU Victor 


MASABIROV Asad 


NACU Ion 


PROSDOCIMO Mattia 


STERPU Victor 


MDA, Lirps

MASABIROV Asad 


KGZ

NACU Ion 


MDA

PROSDOCIMO Mattia 


ITA

75

STERPU Victor 


BODEA Razvan 


ROU

76

PROSDOCIMO Mattia 


ANDRIES Cornel 


MDA

77

3. STERPU Victor 


78

3. ANDRIES Cornel  


73

GUNICS Endre 


74

2. UMAYEV Abdul Malik 


79

1. GUNICS Endre