1

PŠENIČNJAK Tena CRO

Profectus Samobor 

 

2

MUSIL Maria AUT

JC SV Treffen 

KőSZEGI Rebeka HUN

Budapesti Honvéd Sportegyesület 

3

MARN ĐORĐEVIČ Maja SLO

JK BEŽIGRAD

4

SZáSZ Hanna HUN

National Team HUN

PŠENIČNJAK Tena


MUSIL Maria


MARN ĐORĐEVIČ Maja


SZáSZ Hanna


17

PŠENIČNJAK Tena


18

SZáSZ Hanna


[01:47] 10 s0 : 00 s0

25

SZáSZ Hanna


5

VAN DER KRIEKE ezra NED

Kenamju 

 

6

HUTTERER Lilian AUT

Upperaustria 

PLEŠA Elena CRO

Pinky 

7

IGAZ Laura HUN

National Team HUN

MARI Gaia ITA

Tolmezzo

8

VOVK TINA SLO

JK OLIMPIJA

VAN DER KRIEKE ezra


PLEŠA Elena


IGAZ Laura


VOVK TINA


19

PLEŠA Elena


20

VOVK TINA


26

VOVK TINA


9

GREGORČIČ Lana SLO

JK OLIMPIJA 

 

10

MARINOVIĆ Iris CRO

Pujanke 

 

11

TORTORICI Alessia ITA

Hydra Villabate

SVETEC ADELINA SLO

JK RAVNE

12

DE GROOT jeska NED

Kenamju

GREGORČIČ Lana


MARINOVIĆ Iris


TORTORICI Alessia


DE GROOT jeska


21

GREGORČIČ Lana


22

TORTORICI Alessia


27

GREGORČIČ Lana


13

SKORNOVA BRONA SVK

DUKLA B.BYSTRICA 

 

14

VARGA Petra HUN

National Team HUN 

 

15

KLAUS-STERNWIESER Carina AUT

Upperaustria

SCHLOEGL Franziska AUT

JK Krems

16

BAUMANN Lilian AUT

ATSV Jenbach

ŠKRABL Ana SLO

JK BEŽIGRAD

SKORNOVA BRONA


VARGA Petra


KLAUS-STERNWIESER Carina


ŠKRABL Ana


[01:11] 00 s0 : 10 s0

23

VARGA Petra


24

KLAUS-STERNWIESER Carina


28

KLAUS-STERNWIESER Carina


29

MARN ĐORĐEVIČ Maja 


SLO, JK BEŽIGRAD

30

IGAZ Laura 


HUN, National Team HUN

31

MARINOVIĆ Iris 


CRO, Pujanke

32

SCHLOEGL Franziska 


AUT, JK Krems

ŠKRABL Ana 


SLO, JK BEŽIGRAD

33

PŠENIČNJAK Tena 


CRO, Profectus Samobor

34

PLEŠA Elena 


CRO, Pinky

35

TORTORICI Alessia 


ITA, Hydra Villabate

36

ŠKRABL Ana 


[04:56] 00 s2 : 10 s0 

VARGA Petra 


HUN, National Team HUN

39

PŠENIČNJAK Tena 


[01:19] 00 s3 : 00 s0 

PLEŠA Elena 


[00:00] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

40

TORTORICI Alessia 


[03:01] 00 s1 : 01 s2 

ŠKRABL Ana 


[04:25] 01 s0 : 00 s1 

PLEŠA Elena 


[01:07] 10 s0 : 00 s0

TORTORICI Alessia 


[04:10] 01 s1 : 00 s0

PLEŠA Elena 


CRO, Pinky

KLAUS-STERNWIESER Carina 


AUT, Upperaustria

TORTORICI Alessia 


ITA, Hydra Villabate

VOVK TINA 


SLO, JK OLIMPIJA

41

3. PLEŠA Elena 


 

42

3. VOVK TINA 


 

SZáSZ Hanna 


HUN, National Team HUN

VOVK TINA 


SLO, JK OLIMPIJA

GREGORČIČ Lana 


SLO, JK OLIMPIJA

KLAUS-STERNWIESER Carina 


AUT, Upperaustria

37

2. SZáSZ Hanna 


[02:46] 02 s0 : 00 s2 

38

GREGORČIČ Lana 


[03:00] 01 s1 : 00 s0 

43

1. GREGORČIČ Lana