1

TRETNJAK Lisa AUT

SU Noricum Leibnitz 

 

2

RINGLER Esther GER

TSV Großhadern 

 

3

BRODEJ Klara SLO

JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

4

JANJIĆ Tara SLO

JK IVO REYA

TRETNJAK Lisa


RINGLER Esther


BRODEJ Klara


JANJIĆ Tara


17

TRETNJAK Lisa


[00:52] 02 s0 : 00 s0

18

BRODEJ Klara


[00:27] 02 s0 : 00 s0

25

TRETNJAK Lisa


[01:15] 10 s0 : 00 s0

5

SáGI Nikolett HUN

National Team HUN 

 

6

KRAJCI MILOS SVK

DUKLA B.BYSTRICA 

 

7

VANDERHEIJDEN Lieve NED

Judoteam Veendam

8

KOREN Nika SLO

JK BEŽIGRAD

CVIRN Larisa SLO

JK IMPOL

SáGI Nikolett


KRAJCI MILOS


VANDERHEIJDEN Lieve


KOREN Nika


[00:37] 10 s0 : 00 s0

19

SáGI Nikolett


[00:59] 02 s0 : 00 s0

20

KOREN Nika


[02:01] 00 s1 : 02 s1

26

SáGI Nikolett


[02:57] 10 s0 : 00 s1

9

HINTERREITER Elena AUT

Upperaustria 

 

10

VIT Lili HUN

Budapesti Honvéd Sportegyesület 

 

11

RADIĆ Lucija CRO

Pujanke

12

FIZELOVA EMA SVK

DUKLA B.BYSTRICA

HINTERREITER Elena


VIT Lili


RADIĆ Lucija


FIZELOVA EMA


21

VIT Lili


[00:23] 00 s0 : 10 s0

22

FIZELOVA EMA


[01:17] 00 s0 : 02 s0

27

VIT Lili


[02:57] 00 s0 : 00 s3

13

MAZOVEC URŠULA SLO

JK IMPOL 

 

14

CHAKII Mia UKR

Transcarpathia Judo Federation 

 

15

KOKALJ Živa SLO

JK ŽIRI

16

PEČNIKAR Ela SLO

ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA

MAZOVEC URŠULA


CHAKII Mia


KOKALJ Živa


PEČNIKAR Ela


23

MAZOVEC URŠULA


[00:13] 10 s0 : 00 s0

24

PEČNIKAR Ela


[00:48] 00 s0 : 10 s0

28

PEČNIKAR Ela


[05:36] 00 s3 : 00 s0

29

RINGLER Esther 


GER, TSV Großhadern

30

KRAJCI MILOS 


SVK, DUKLA B.BYSTRICA

31

HINTERREITER Elena 


AUT, Upperaustria

32

KOKALJ Živa 


SLO, JK ŽIRI

33

BRODEJ Klara 


SLO, JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

34

KOREN Nika 


SLO, JK BEŽIGRAD

35

FIZELOVA EMA 


SVK, DUKLA B.BYSTRICA

36

MAZOVEC URŠULA 


SLO, JK IMPOL

39

BRODEJ Klara 


[04:06] 00 s0 : 01 s1 

KOREN Nika 


[00:16] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

40

FIZELOVA EMA 


[00:37] 00 s0 : 10 s1 

MAZOVEC URŠULA 


[00:09] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

KOREN Nika 


[00:09] 00 s0 : 10 s0

FIZELOVA EMA 


[00:47] 02 s0 : 00 s0

KOREN Nika 


SLO, JK BEŽIGRAD

PEČNIKAR Ela 


SLO, ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA

FIZELOVA EMA 


SVK, DUKLA B.BYSTRICA

TRETNJAK Lisa 


AUT, SU Noricum Leibnitz

41

3. KOREN Nika 


[03:00] 01 s0 : 00 s0 

42

3. TRETNJAK Lisa 


[04:00] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

TRETNJAK Lisa 


AUT, SU Noricum Leibnitz

SáGI Nikolett 


HUN, National Team HUN

VIT Lili 


HUN, Budapesti Honvéd Sportegyesület

PEČNIKAR Ela 


SLO, ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA

37

2. SáGI Nikolett 


[05:51] 00 s3 : 00 s0 

38

VIT Lili 


[02:12] 02 s0 : 00 s2 

43

1. VIT Lili 


[01:53] 00 s1 : 02 s2