65

FARKAS Bence


OMEDE Edoardo


66

PIATRUCHYK Vadzim


MURAWSKI Maximilian


67

ZOROTOVIĆ Nikola


LEVY Shahar


68

KAVČIČ Leon


LUNIACHENKO Yaroslav


69

NOTEBAERT Emile


GOMBAS Balint


70

DZITAC Ioan


DEMETS Robbe


71

KOLOBOV Vladyslav


TOMAŠEVIĆ Marko


72

KLAUS-STERNWIESER Alexander


KAČIREK Jan


97

FARKAS Bence


PIATRUCHYK Vadzim


98

ZOROTOVIĆ Nikola


KAVČIČ Leon


99

GOMBAS Balint


DZITAC Ioan


100

KOLOBOV Vladyslav


KLAUS-STERNWIESER Alexander


FARKAS Bence


113

FARKAS Bence


ZOROTOVIĆ Nikola


GOMBAS Balint


114

KOLOBOV Vladyslav


KOLOBOV Vladyslav


73

GRELA FILIP


BOLKO Urban


74

MICELI cristian


DUDAS Medard


75

VESTE Andrian


ZELHA Adir


76

PANDUREVIC Srdjan


SHUHALIEIEV ANTON


77

NOVACEK Vaclav


GOSPODINOV Nikolay


78

MATIJEVIĆ Marko


SHABALI Shahar


79

RASKIN YAN


VON LEUPOLDT Leonhard


80

SOSNOWSKI Dennis


MILKOVIĆ Petar


101

GRELA FILIP


MICELI cristian


102

VESTE Andrian


SHUHALIEIEV ANTON


103

NOVACEK Vaclav


MATIJEVIĆ Marko


104

RASKIN YAN


SOSNOWSKI Dennis


MICELI cristian


115

VESTE Andrian


VESTE Andrian


NOVACEK Vaclav


116

RASKIN YAN


RASKIN YAN


33

DOLEŽAL MichalCZE

National Team CZE

36

TóTH RichárdHUN

Ászok Judo Club

37

National Team CZE

40

Ászok Judo Club

41

WOLCZAK YamISR

National Team CZE

44

Ászok Judo Club

45

National Team CZE

48

Ászok Judo Club

81

DOLEŽAL Michal


ILYUKOV Maxim


82

PIPPA ALESSANDRO


TóTH Richárd


83

ALHAZOV tal


OSTAPOV Arsenii


84

KUŽNIN Fran


ZIMMERMANN Marek


85

WOLCZAK Yam


VLASENKO VLADYSLAV


86

POMAZI Dominik


KOKALJ Gašper


87

BONEV VALENTIN


RAPOSO Miguel


88

ŠKOMRLJ Ivan


GABOR Kacper


105

ILYUKOV Maxim


TóTH Richárd


106

ALHAZOV tal


ZIMMERMANN Marek


107

WOLCZAK Yam


POMAZI Dominik


108

BONEV VALENTIN


GABOR Kacper


ILYUKOV Maxim


117

ALHAZOV tal


ALHAZOV tal


WOLCZAK Yam


118

WOLCZAK Yam


BONEV VALENTIN


50

BRENCE MihaSLO

JK IMPOL

51

PERITSCH DavidAUT

Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers

52

RADOVIĆ PetarMNE

Onogošt

54

JK IMPOL

55

ZUCKERMAN YahavISR

Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers

56

Onogošt

58

JK IMPOL

59

ALTEMIROV DenyBEL

Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers

60

ILIE BogdanROU

Onogošt

62

DAMIANO CRISTIANITA

JK IMPOL

63

Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers

64

ŠINDIČ GašperSLO

Onogošt

89

KLEINOS ANTON


BRENCE Miha


90

PERITSCH David


RADOVIĆ Petar


91

LASIĆ Borna


ICKES David


92

ZUCKERMAN Yahav


VITKOUSKI YAFIM


93

KOVACS Bence


KURKOID Heorhii


94

ALTEMIROV Deny


ILIE Bogdan


95

KLAČAR Dani


DAMIANO CRISTIAN


96

KALILI Or


ŠINDIČ Gašper


109

KLEINOS ANTON


PERITSCH David


110

ICKES David


VITKOUSKI YAFIM


111

KURKOID Heorhii


ALTEMIROV Deny


112

KLAČAR Dani


ŠINDIČ Gašper


KLEINOS ANTON


119

VITKOUSKI YAFIM


VITKOUSKI YAFIM


ALTEMIROV Deny


120

ALTEMIROV Deny


ŠINDIČ Gašper


126

127

OSTAPOV Arsenii 


UKR, SK Sloboganec

129

OMEDE Edoardo 


PIATRUCHYK Vadzim 


BLR

130

ZELHA Adir 


SHUHALIEIEV ANTON 


UKR

131

OSTAPOV Arsenii 


ZIMMERMANN Marek 


GER

132

ZUCKERMAN Yahav 


ICKES David 


GER

133

PIATRUCHYK Vadzim 


ZOROTOVIĆ Nikola 


CRO, Kaštela

134

ZELHA Adir 


MICELI cristian 


ITA

135

ZIMMERMANN Marek 


ILYUKOV Maxim 


RUS

136

ICKES David 


KLEINOS ANTON 


UKR

PIATRUCHYK Vadzim 


MICELI cristian 


ILYUKOV Maxim 


ICKES David 


137

PIATRUCHYK Vadzim 


BLR

KOLOBOV Vladyslav 


UKR, Ippon Kiev

138

MICELI cristian 


ITA

RASKIN YAN 


UKR

139

ILYUKOV Maxim 


RUS

WOLCZAK Yam 


ISR

140

ICKES David 


GER

ALTEMIROV Deny 


BEL

143

KOLOBOV Vladyslav 


MICELI cristian 


144

WOLCZAK Yam 


ALTEMIROV Deny 


145

KOLOBOV Vladyslav 


VITKOUSKI YAFIM 


BLR 145

146

ALTEMIROV Deny 


VESTE Andrian 


MDA 146

3. KOLOBOV Vladyslav 


3. VESTE Andrian 


121

FARKAS Bence 


HUN, JudoSzK Hungary

KOLOBOV Vladyslav 


UKR, Ippon Kiev

141

FARKAS Bence 


VESTE Andrian 


142

ALHAZOV tal 


VITKOUSKI YAFIM 


147

FARKAS Bence 


2. ALHAZOV tal 


1. FARKAS Bence