1

KUDERA Stefan AUT

Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers 

 

2

PROLL Richard AUT

UJZ Mühlviertel 

HERZOG Tino AUT

WAT Stadlau 

3

HAMINGER Thomas AUT

LZ Multikraft Wels

AUER Pascal AUT

ESV Sanjindo

4

GRASMUGG Juergen AUT

SU Noricum Leibnitz

KUDERA Stefan


PROLL Richard


[00:14] 10 s0 : 00 s0

HAMINGER Thomas


[01:10] 10 s1 : 00 s1

GRASMUGG Juergen


17

KUDERA Stefan


[02:05] 10 s0 : 00 s1

18

HAMINGER Thomas


[04:00] 01 s1 : 00 s0

25

KUDERA Stefan


[04:00] 01 s1 : 00 s1

5

HINTERBERGER Patrick AUT

Judogym 

WEIXELBAUMER Tobias AUT

UJZ Mühlviertel 

6

ANETSHOFER Peter AUT

cafe+co Samurai 

 

7

DORDIC Petar AUT

Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers

8

GROHS Roland AUT

ASKÖ Graz

WEIXELBAUMER Tobias


[01:21] 00 s0 : 10 s0

ANETSHOFER Peter


DORDIC Petar


GROHS Roland


19

WEIXELBAUMER Tobias


[00:52] 10 s1 : 00 s0

20

GROHS Roland


[03:24] 00 s0 : 02 s1

26

WEIXELBAUMER Tobias


[00:44] 10 s0 : 00 s0

9

DOPPELHAMMER Florian AUT

JU DynamicOne 

 

10

SOBANOV Michail AUT

cafe+co Samurai 

 

11

BORCHASHVILI Kimran AUT

LZ Multikraft Wels

PORA Daniel AUT

Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers

12

MODL Tobias AUT

JU Flachgau

TARONCHER David AUT

JC ASVÖ- Carnuntum

DOPPELHAMMER Florian


SOBANOV Michail


BORCHASHVILI Kimran


[06:00] 10 s1 : 00 s2

TARONCHER David


[02:28] 00 s0 : 02 s0

21

DOPPELHAMMER Florian


[01:15] 10 s0 : 00 s0

22

BORCHASHVILI Kimran


[03:57] 10 s1 : 00 s0

27

DOPPELHAMMER Florian


[03:06] 02 s1 : 00 s1

13

WIESINGER Mario AUT

UJZ Mühlviertel 

 

14

LESCHINGER Maximilian AUT

ESV Sanjindo 

 

15

PUM Marvin AUT

Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers

MOSER Stefan AUT

WAT Stadlau

16

MORGENBESSER Martin AUT

JC Wimpassing

PICHLER Philip AUT

JZ Innsbruck

WIESINGER Mario


LESCHINGER Maximilian


PUM Marvin


[00:24] 10 s0 : 00 s0

MORGENBESSER Martin


[00:40] 10 s0 : 00 s0

23

WIESINGER Mario


[01:13] 10 s0 : 00 s0

24

PUM Marvin


[03:23] 11 s0 : 00 s1

28

WIESINGER Mario


[02:25] 10 s1 : 00 s1

29

PROLL Richard 


AUT, UJZ Mühlviertel

30

HINTERBERGER Patrick 


AUT, Judogym

ANETSHOFER Peter 


AUT, cafe+co Samurai

31

SOBANOV Michail 


AUT, cafe+co Samurai

32

LESCHINGER Maximilian 


AUT, ESV Sanjindo

33

HAMINGER Thomas 


AUT, LZ Multikraft Wels

34

HINTERBERGER Patrick 


[02:46] 10 s0 : 00 s0 

GROHS Roland 


AUT, ASKÖ Graz

35

BORCHASHVILI Kimran 


AUT, LZ Multikraft Wels

36

PUM Marvin 


AUT, Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers

39

PROLL Richard 


[01:52] 02 s1 : 00 s0 

GROHS Roland 


[03:57] 00 s1 : 02 s0 

40

BORCHASHVILI Kimran 


[03:47] 00 s1 : 10 s0 

LESCHINGER Maximilian 


[04:00] 01 s0 : 00 s0 

GROHS Roland 


[04:16] 00 s1 : 01 s1

BORCHASHVILI Kimran 


[04:00] 01 s0 : 00 s2

GROHS Roland 


AUT, ASKÖ Graz

WIESINGER Mario 


AUT, UJZ Mühlviertel

BORCHASHVILI Kimran 


AUT, LZ Multikraft Wels

KUDERA Stefan 


AUT, Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers

41

3. WIESINGER Mario 


[00:50] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

42

3. BORCHASHVILI Kimran 


[04:00] 01 s2 : 00 s2 

KUDERA Stefan 


AUT, Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers

WEIXELBAUMER Tobias 


AUT, UJZ Mühlviertel

DOPPELHAMMER Florian 


AUT, JU DynamicOne

WIESINGER Mario 


AUT, UJZ Mühlviertel

37

2. WEIXELBAUMER Tobias 


[01:17] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

38

DOPPELHAMMER Florian 


[04:00] 01 s0 : 00 s2 

43

1. DOPPELHAMMER Florian 


[04:00] 00 s1 : 01 s2