1

ISLAMHANOV Saif-Islam AUT

UNION Graz 

 

2

WAGNER Steffen AUT

JU Flachgau 

SCHMIDERER Simon AUT

SV Gallneukirchen 

3

HOLLWART Moritz AUT

ESV Sanjindo

GATTRINGER Norbert AUT

UJZ Mühlviertel

4

STADLER Felix AUT

U.BurgkirchenSchwand

ZIMMERMANN Stefan AUT

JZ Innsbruck

ISLAMHANOV Saif-Islam


WAGNER Steffen


[02:54] 11 s0 : 00 s1

HOLLWART Moritz


[01:33] 02 s0 : 00 s0

ZIMMERMANN Stefan


[03:15] 00 s1 : 11 s2

17

ISLAMHANOV Saif-Islam


[02:02] 10 s1 : 00 s0

18

HOLLWART Moritz


[03:02] 11 s0 : 00 s0

25

ISLAMHANOV Saif-Islam


[04:45] 00 s2 : 00 s3

5

NAGL Andreas AUT

JU Flachgau 

 

6

KASTINGER Johannes AUT

JU DynamicOne 

HOFER Simon AUT

UJZ Mühlviertel 

7

PROBST Dominik AUT

JZ Innsbruck

8

LANG Dominik AUT

SU Noricum Leibnitz

NAGL Andreas


HOFER Simon


[03:55] 00 s1 : 10 s2

PROBST Dominik


LANG Dominik


19

NAGL Andreas


[01:34] 00 s0 : 00 s3

20

LANG Dominik


[01:52] 00 s1 : 10 s0

26

NAGL Andreas


[03:02] 00 s0 : 00 s3

9

BORCHASHVILLI Adam AUT

Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers 

 

10

SPILKA Johannes AUT

PSV Salzburg - Judo 

HOLLWART Hermann AUT

JU Pinzgau 

11

STANGL Randolf AUT

JU Flachgau

12

HOFFMANN Daniel AUT

JU DynamicOne

NIEDERDORFER Michael AUT

ESV Sanjindo

BORCHASHVILLI Adam


HOLLWART Hermann


[03:17] 00 s0 : 02 s1

STANGL Randolf


HOFFMANN Daniel


[04:00] 01 s0 : 00 s2

21

HOLLWART Hermann


[02:46] 00 s3 : 00 s2

22

STANGL Randolf


[03:16] 11 s0 : 00 s2

27

STANGL Randolf


[03:59] 01 s1 : 02 s0

13

SAMONIG Phillipp AUT

Judo Wörthersee 

 

14

HOFER Christoph AUT

UJZ Mühlviertel 

TOLD Tobias AUT

JZ Innsbruck 

15

INREITER Harald AUT

SV Gallneukirchen

16

SCHARFETTER Thomas AUT

ESV Sanjindo

ZELTNER Michael AUT

JC Wimpassing

SAMONIG Phillipp


HOFER Christoph


[02:40] 02 s0 : 00 s1

INREITER Harald


ZELTNER Michael


[01:22] 00 s0 : 02 s0

23

HOFER Christoph


[01:22] 00 s0 : 10 s0

24

ZELTNER Michael


[02:00] 00 s0 : 10 s0

28

HOFER Christoph


[00:00] 10 s2 : 00 s0

29

WAGNER Steffen 


AUT, JU Flachgau

30

HOFER Simon 


AUT, UJZ Mühlviertel

31

HOFFMANN Daniel 


AUT, JU DynamicOne

32

TOLD Tobias 


AUT, JZ Innsbruck

SAMONIG Phillipp 


AUT, Judo Wörthersee

33

HOLLWART Moritz 


AUT, ESV Sanjindo

34

LANG Dominik 


AUT, SU Noricum Leibnitz

35

HOLLWART Hermann 


AUT, JU Pinzgau

36

TOLD Tobias 


[02:04] 02 s0 : 00 s1 

ZELTNER Michael 


AUT, JC Wimpassing

39

WAGNER Steffen 


[03:57] 10 s0 : 00 s2 

HOFER Simon 


[02:41] 10 s1 : 00 s2 

40

HOFFMANN Daniel 


[02:33] 10 s0 : 00 s1 

ZELTNER Michael 


[04:00] 00 s0 : 01 s2 

 


[03:30] 10 s1 : 00 s1

ZELTNER Michael 


[03:45] 00 s2 : 10 s0

WAGNER Steffen 


AUT, JU Flachgau

STANGL Randolf 


AUT, JU Flachgau

ZELTNER Michael 


AUT, JC Wimpassing

NAGL Andreas 


AUT, JU Flachgau

41

3. WAGNER Steffen 


[00:38] 10 s0 : 00 s0 

42

3. ZELTNER Michael 


[01:54] 11 s0 : 00 s1 

ISLAMHANOV Saif-Islam 


AUT, UNION Graz

NAGL Andreas 


AUT, JU Flachgau

STANGL Randolf 


AUT, JU Flachgau

HOFER Christoph 


AUT, UJZ Mühlviertel

37

ISLAMHANOV Saif-Islam 


[04:00] 01 s0 : 00 s2 

38

2. HOFER Christoph 


[04:20] 01 s2 : 02 s2 

43

1. ISLAMHANOV Saif-Islam 


[02:27] 01 s1 : 00 s3