1

PACHER Johannes AUT

Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers

2

SCHÖGLER Christoph AUT

SU Noricum Leibnitz

ALBER BernhardAUT

JC Wimpassing

3

WIMBERGER Matthias AUT

JU Pinzgau

BUCHEBNER Mario AUT

JC Wimpassing

4

STEINMANN Patrick AUT

cafe+co Samurai

RAUSCHER JohannesAUT

PSV Salzburg - Judo

5

WALLNER Florian AUT

JC Wimpassing

PAPOYAN Aslan AUT

Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers

6

MAIRHOFER Martin AUT

SV Gallneukirchen

BINDER RainerAUT

UJZ Mühlviertel

7

SCHNEIDER Sebastian AUT

Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers

MOSER Moritz AUT

WAT Stadlau

8

HAGENEDER Maximilian AUT

Judo UNION Kirchham

LUKANOVIC GabrielAUT

cafe+co Samurai

9

PACHER Johannes


[01:45] 10 s0 : 00 s1

SCHÖGLER Christoph


[03:26] 00 s0 : 00 s3

10

BUCHEBNER Mario


[00:59] 00 s0 : 02 s0

STEINMANN Patrick


[04:42] 10 s2 : 00 s1

11

WALLNER Florian


[04:00] 01 s1 : 00 s2

BINDER Rainer


[05:56] 00 s3 : 00 s0

12

SCHNEIDER Sebastian


[00:57] 10 s0 : 00 s0

HAGENEDER Maximilian


[01:22] 10 s0 : 00 s1

17

PACHER Johannes


[03:51] 10 s1 : 00 s2

BUCHEBNER Mario


[00:13] 00 s0 : 00 H

18

WALLNER Florian


[01:56] 10 s0 : 00 s2

HAGENEDER Maximilian


[01:21] 00 s1 : 02 s0

PACHER Johannes


[01:05] 10 s0 : 00 s0

23

1. PACHER Johannes


[03:43] 00 s1 : 01 s3

2. HAGENEDER Maximilian


[04:00] 00 s0 : 11 s0

13

SCHÖGLER Christoph 


AUT, SU Noricum Leibnitz

14

WIMBERGER Matthias 


AUT, JU Pinzgau

STEINMANN Patrick 


AUT, cafe+co Samurai

15

PAPOYAN Aslan 


AUT, Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers

BINDER Rainer 


AUT, UJZ Mühlviertel

16

LUKANOVIC Gabriel 


AUT, cafe+co Samurai

SCHNEIDER Sebastian 


AUT, Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers

19

SCHÖGLER Christoph 


[02:27] 00 s0 : 10 s1 

WIMBERGER Matthias 


[00:00] 10 s0 : 00 s0 

20

BINDER Rainer 


[01:28] 00 s1 : 10 s0 

SCHNEIDER Sebastian 


[00:00] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

21

WIMBERGER Matthias 


[03:58] 00 s1 : 10 s2 

WALLNER Florian 


AUT, JC Wimpassing

22

SCHNEIDER Sebastian 


[01:49] 00 s0 : 02 s1 

BUCHEBNER Mario 


AUT, JC Wimpassing

3. WALLNER Florian 


[00:25] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

3. SCHNEIDER Sebastian