DATE | COMPETITION | CUP | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.12 | Memorial Nika Vrabla 2000 Maribor |
Competitors: 208 Fights: 342 |
U12 - Male U12 - female U14 - Male U14 - Female |
Results entered 21.12. 12:36 |
||
12.12 | Masters Qingdao Yinchuan East Road 3号, Qingdao Shi |
Competitors: 445 Fights: 682 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 16.12. 07:38 |
||
07.12 | Pokal Ivo Reya Celje |
Competitors: 75 Fights: 109 |
U21 - Male U21 - Female |
Results entered 07.12. 17:28 |
||
07.12 | Novoletni turnir Celje |
Competitors: 312 Fights: 506 |
U16 - Male U16 - Female U12 - Male U12 - female U14 - Male U14 - Female |
Results entered 11.12. 07:47 |
||
22.11 | Grand Slam Osaka Osaka |
Competitors: 481 Fights: 714 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 25.11. 08:26 |
||
17.11 | Nagaoka Na gaju 2, 1000 Ljubljana |
Competitors: 267 Fights: 415 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female U23 - Male U23 - Female U18 - Male U18 - Female |
Results entered 17.11. 15:41 |
||
16.11 | Dakar Open Dakar |
Competitors: 124 Fights: 196 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 18.11. 10:39 |
||
16.11 | Kadetski pokal Györ Györ |
Competitors: 460 Fights: 801 |
U18 - Male U18 - Female |
Results entered 18.11. 10:28 |
||
16.11 | Mini Nagaoka Na gaju 2, 1000 Ljubljana |
Competitors: 498 Fights: 891 |
U14 - Male U14 - Female U12 - Male U12 - female U16 - Male U16 - Female |
Results entered 16.11. 17:51 |
||
09.11 | Afriški pokal Yaoundé 2019 Yaoundé |
Competitors: 114 Fights: 199 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 11.11. 12:16 |
||
09.11 | DP inkluzivni judo Cesta na Ostrožno 90, 3000 Celje |
Competitors: 47 Fights: 59 |
Girls - 1 Girls - 2 Girls - 3 Girls - P1 Girls - P2 Boys - 1 Boys - 2 Boys - 3 Boys - P1 Boys - P2 Women - 1 Women - 2 Women - 3 Women - P1 Women - P2 Men - 1 Men - 2 Men - 3 Men - P1 Men - P2 |
Results entered 09.11. 15:14 |
||
09.11 | DP Veterani Cesta na Ostrožno 90, 3000 Celje |
Competitors: 19 Fights: 6 |
Veterans M1 Veterans M2 Veterans F1 Veterans F2 Veterans M3 Veterans F3 Veterans M4 Veterans F4 Veterans M5 Veterans F5 Veterans M6 Veterans F6 Veterans M7 Veterans F7 Veterans M8 Veterans F8 Veterans M8+ Veterans F8+ |
Results entered 12.11. 08:13 |
||
03.11 | Continental open Perth Perth |
Competitors: 309 Fights: 458 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 07.11. 09:28 |
||
02.11 | Iršičev memorial 2000 Maribor |
Competitors: 87 Fights: 117 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female U18 - Male U18 - Female |
Results entered 11.11. 14:30 |
||
01.11 | Evropsko prvenstvo U23 Iževsk |
Competitors: 235 Fights: 362 |
U23 - Male U23 - Female |
Results entered 04.11. 12:02 |
||
26.10 | Kadetski pokal Koper 6000 Koper - Capodistria |
Competitors: 380 Fights: 656 |
U18 - Male U18 - Female |
Results entered 28.10. 10:28 |
||
26.10 | Pokal Beltincev 9231 Beltinci |
Competitors: 169 Fights: 288 |
U14 - Male U14 - Female U12 - Male U12 - female |
Results entered 26.10. 11:11 |
||
25.10 | Grand Slam Abu Dhabi Abu Dabi |
Competitors: 551 Fights: 810 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 28.10. 07:19 |
||
19.10 | "Zavarovalnica Sava" Koroška Open 2019 Kopališka ulica 27, 2380 Slovenj Gradec |
Competitors: 576 Fights: 1030 |
U18 - Male U18 - Female U16 - Male U16 - Female |
Results entered 20.10. 11:09 |
||
16.10 | Svetovno prvenstvo mladinci Marakeš |
Competitors: 516 Fights: 746 |
U21 - Male U21 - Female |
Results entered 22.10. 07:21 |
||
12.10 | Continental open Tallin Talin |
Competitors: 291 Fights: 482 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 17.10. 08:10 |
||
12.10 | Pokal Komende Glavarjeva cesta 37, 1218 Komenda |
Competitors: 424 Fights: 648 |
U12 - Male U12 - female U16 - Male U16 - Female U14 - Male U14 - Female U10 - male U10 - female U8 - male U8 - female |
Results entered 12.10. 15:11 |
||
11.10 | Grand Prix Tashkent Taškent |
Competitors: 418 Fights: 682 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 16.10. 08:24 |
||
06.10 | Grand Slam Brasilia Brasília |
Competitors: 316 Fights: 506 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 17.10. 07:38 |
||
05.10 | Pokal Dupleka 2000 Maribor |
Competitors: 202 Fights: 278 |
U18 - Male U18 - Female U12 - Male U12 - female U14 - Male U14 - Female U10 - male U10 - female |
Results entered 05.10. 13:41 |
||
28.09 | Judo Prlekija Open 9240 Ljutomer |
Competitors: 193 Fights: 306 |
U16 - Male U16 - Female U14 - Male U14 - Female |
Results entered 28.09. 12:47 |
||
25.09 | Svetovno prvenstvo kadeti Almati |
Competitors: 460 Fights: 720 |
U18 - Male U18 - Female |
Results entered 16.10. 08:42 |
||
21.09 | Pokal Oplotnice 2317 Oplotnica |
Competitors: 224 Fights: 380 |
U14 - Male U14 - Female U12 - Male U12 - female U10 - male U10 - female |
Results entered 24.09. 06:26 |
||
12.09 | Evropsko prvenstvo Mladinci Vantaa |
Competitors: 341 Fights: 522 |
U21 - Male U21 - Female |
Results entered 16.09. 11:57 |
||
07.09 | Evropski pokal Bratislava Bratislava |
Competitors: 382 Fights: 682 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 16.10. 08:12 |
||
25.08 | World Championships Seniors Tokio |
Competitors: 828 Fights: 1258 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 05.09. 11:36 |
||
03.08 | DP kate 6310 Izola - Isola |
Competitors: 54 Fights: 0 |
Seniors - Male |
Results entered 05.08. 16:58 |
||
26.07 | Grand Prix Zagreb Zagreb |
Competitors: 552 Fights: 842 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 29.07. 06:41 |
||
24.07 | EYOF Baku Baku |
Competitors: 297 Fights: 588 |
U18 - Male U18 - Female |
Results entered 17.09. 09:02 |
||
20.07 | Mladinski pokal Praga Praga |
Competitors: 437 Fights: 738 |
U21 - Male U21 - Female |
Results entered 22.07. 11:14 |
||
12.07 | Grand Prix Budapest Budimpešta |
Competitors: 544 Fights: 842 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 15.07. 06:46 |
||
05.07 | Grand Prix Montreal Montréal |
Competitors: 248 Fights: 394 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 10.07. 06:27 |
||
27.06 | EP kadeti / kadetinje 03 Varšava |
Competitors: 431 Fights: 812 |
U18 - Male U18 - Female |
Results entered 03.07. 07:10 |
||
22.06 | Mladinski pokal Paks Paks |
Competitors: 412 Fights: 790 |
U21 - Male U21 - Female |
Results entered 23.07. 14:06 |
||
20.06 | Evropske igre Minsk |
Competitors: 390 Fights: 618 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 28.06. 09:15 |
||
08.06 | Pokal Krško Cesta krških žrtev 131, 8270 Krško |
Competitors: 116 Fights: 155 |
U12 - Male U12 - female U14 - Male U14 - Female U10 - male U10 - female U8 - male U8 - female |
Results entered 08.06. 12:59 |
||
01.06 | Mladinski pokal Leibnitz Lipnica |
Competitors: 581 Fights: 1006 |
U21 - Male U21 - Female |
Results entered 04.06. 09:49 |
||
01.06 | Memorial Stanka Topolčnika 2310 Slovenska Bistrica |
Competitors: 117 Fights: 138 |
U12 - Male U12 - female |
Results entered 01.06. 17:23 |
||
25.05 | Evropski pokal Podčetrtek 3254 Podčetrtek |
Competitors: 230 Fights: 462 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 29.05. 06:04 |
||
24.05 | Grand Prix Hohhot Hohhot |
Competitors: 301 Fights: 458 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 27.05. 13:54 |
||
19.05 | Palijev memorial Ljubljana |
Competitors: 205 Fights: 368 |
U16 - Female U16 - Male U14 - Male U14 - Female |
Results entered 19.05. 12:22 |
||
18.05 | Kadetski pokal Bielsko-Biala 43-300 Bielsko-Biala |
Competitors: 571 Fights: 1040 |
U18 - Male U18 - Female |
Results entered 21.05. 08:58 |
||
11.05 | Festival juda - ml.selekcije Grossmanova ulica 7, 9240 Ljutomer |
Competitors: 187 Fights: 253 |
U12 - Male U12 - female |
Results entered 11.05. 14:44 |
||
11.05 | DP ml.člani/ ml.članice Grossmanova ulica 7, 9240 Ljutomer |
Competitors: 78 Fights: 102 |
U23 - Male U23 - Female |
Results entered 11.05. 15:12 |
||
10.05 | Grand Slam Baku Baku |
Competitors: 431 Fights: 650 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 12.05. 17:30 |
||
04.05 | Evropski pokal Sarajevo Sarajevo |
Competitors: 230 Fights: 494 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 12.05. 17:55 |
||
27.04 | Baumgartnov pas Mladinska ulica 29, 2000 Maribor |
Competitors: 189 Fights: 234 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female U18 - Male U18 - Female U16 - Male U16 - Female U14 - Male U14 - Female U23 - Male U23 - Female |
Results entered 19.03. 07:18 |
||
13.04 | Evropski pokal Dubrovnik Dubrovnik |
Competitors: 234 Fights: 452 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 30.04. 08:18 |
||
13.04 | Pokal Ptuja Volkmerjeva cesta 19, 2250 Ptuj |
Competitors: 372 Fights: 382 |
U23 - Male U23 - Female U21 - Male U21 - Female U12 - female U12 - Male U18 - Male U18 - Female U15 - Male U15 - Female U10 - male U10 - female |
Results entered 10.11. 10:18 |
||
06.04 | Kadetski pokal Teplice Teplice |
Competitors: 770 Fights: 1372 |
U18 - Male U18 - Female |
Results entered 09.04. 08:42 |
||
06.04 | Mladinski pokal Lignano 33054 Lignano Sabbiadoro |
Competitors: 602 Fights: 1042 |
U21 - Male U21 - Female |
Results entered 09.04. 10:43 |
||
06.04 | Pokal Novega mesta 8000 Novo mesto |
Competitors: 149 Fights: 234 |
U12 - female U12 - Male U14 - Female U14 - Male |
Results entered 10.11. 10:24 |
||
05.04 | Grand Prix Antalya Antalya |
Competitors: 479 Fights: 714 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 07.04. 19:11 |
||
30.03 | Pokal Bežigrada Ljubljana |
Competitors: 424 Fights: 818 |
U14 - Male U14 - Female U16 - Male U16 - Female U12 - Male U12 - female |
Results entered 30.03. 17:46 |
||
29.03 | Grand Prix Tbilisi Tbilisi |
Competitors: 370 Fights: 586 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 03.04. 14:51 |
||
23.03 | DP ml.kadeti/ml.kadetinje 9220 Lendava |
Competitors: 210 Fights: 323 |
U16 - Male U16 - Female |
Results entered 24.03. 07:54 |
||
23.03 | DP člani/članice 9220 Lendava |
Competitors: 97 Fights: 168 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 24.03. 06:21 |
||
16.03 | Pokal Murske Sobote 9000 Murska Sobota |
Competitors: 140 Fights: 228 |
U16 - Male U16 - Female U14 - Male U14 - Female |
Results entered 16.03. 15:02 |
||
16.03 | JUNIOR Koroška Open 2019 Koroška cesta 51, 2370 Dravograd |
Competitors: 91 Fights: 145 |
U21 - Male U21 - Female |
Results entered 20.03. 08:41 |
||
15.03 | Grand Slam Ekaterinburg Jekaterinburg |
Competitors: 353 Fights: 538 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 21.03. 13:24 |
||
09.03 | Kadetski pokal Zagreb Zagreb |
Competitors: 720 Fights: 1372 |
U18 - Male U18 - Female |
Results entered 12.03. 09:07 |
||
09.03 | Pokal Žirov 4226 Žiri |
Competitors: 289 Fights: 472 |
U14 - Male U14 - Female U12 - Male U12 - female U10 - male U10 - female U8 - male U8 - female |
Results entered 09.03. 15:53 |
||
08.03 | Grand Prix Marrakesh Marakeš |
Competitors: 440 Fights: 682 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 12.03. 08:17 |
||
03.03 | DP pasovi 6000 Koper - Capodistria |
Competitors: 57 Fights: 73 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 10.11. 10:29 |
||
03.03 | DP mladinci/mladinke 6000 Koper - Capodistria |
Competitors: 129 Fights: 226 |
U21 - Male U21 - Female |
Results entered 03.03. 13:49 |
||
22.02 | Grand Slam Dusseldorf Düsseldorf |
Competitors: 603 Fights: 874 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 25.02. 14:00 |
||
16.02 | Continental open Oberwart 7400 Oberwart |
Competitors: 179 Fights: 261 |
Seniors - Female |
Results entered 22.02. 07:53 |
||
16.02 | Guštanj Open 2019 Gozdarska pot 11, 2390 Ravne na Koroškem |
Competitors: 213 Fights: 311 |
U12 - Male U12 - female U14 - Male U14 - Female U16 - Male U16 - Female |
Results entered 16.02. 14:30 |
||
09.02 | Pokal Lendave Kranjčeva ulica 44, 9220 Lendava |
Competitors: 261 Fights: 412 |
U16 - Male U16 - Female U21 - Male U21 - Female U10 - male U10 - female U12 - Male U12 - female U14 - Male U14 - Female |
Results entered 09.02. 16:01 |
||
09.02 | Kadetski pokal Follonica 58022 Follonica |
Competitors: 590 Fights: 1008 |
U18 - Male U18 - Female |
Results entered 12.03. 09:15 |
||
07.02 | Grand Slam Paris Pariz |
Competitors: 570 Fights: 842 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 14.02. 12:58 |
||
03.02 | Apolon Open 2019 Šolska ulica 10, 2311 Hoče |
Competitors: 531 Fights: 896 |
U12 - Male U12 - female U14 - Male U16 - Male U16 - Female U14 - Female U10 - male U10 - female |
Results entered 03.02. 17:35 |
||
26.01 | DP st.dečki/st.deklice 2000 Maribor |
Competitors: 221 Fights: 457 |
U14 - Male U14 - Female |
Results entered 26.01. 16:43 |
||
26.01 | DP kadeti/kadetinje 2000 Maribor |
Competitors: 158 Fights: 249 |
U18 - Male U18 - Female |
Results entered 06.02. 15:52 |
||
24.01 | Grand Prix Tel Aviv Tel Aviv |
Competitors: 373 Fights: 618 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 29.01. 20:20 |
||
19.01 | Pohorski Bataljon Partizanska ulica 35, 2310 Slovenska Bistrica |
Competitors: 155 Fights: 257 |
Seniors - Male U18 - Male U18 - Female |
Results entered 19.01. 16:18 |
||
12.01 | Pokal KBV Lendava Kolodvorska ulica 2e, 9220 Lendava |
Competitors: 313 Fights: 507 |
U12 - Male U12 - female U14 - Male U14 - Female |
Results entered 12.01. 14:15 |