DATE COMPETITION CUP
26.10 Pokal Beltincev
9231 Beltinci
Competitors: 169
Fights: 288
U14 - Male
U14 - Female
U12 - Male
U12 - female
Results entered
26.10. 11:11
12.10 Pokal Komende
Glavarjeva cesta 37, 1218 Komenda
Competitors: 425
Fights: 659
U12 - Male
U12 - female
U16 - Male
U16 - Female
U14 - Male
U14 - Female
U10 - male
U10 - female
U8 - male
U8 - female
Results entered
12.10. 15:11
05.10 Pokal Dupleka
2000 Maribor
Competitors: 202
Fights: 278
U18 - Male
U18 - Female
U12 - Male
U12 - female
U14 - Male
U14 - Female
U10 - male
U10 - female
Results entered
05.10. 13:41
21.09 Pokal Oplotnice
2317 Oplotnica
Competitors: 224
Fights: 387
U14 - Male
U14 - Female
U12 - Male
U12 - female
U10 - male
U10 - female
Results entered
24.09. 06:26
08.06 Pokal Krško
Cesta krških žrtev 131, 8270 Krško
Competitors: 116
Fights: 155
U12 - Male
U12 - female
U14 - Male
U14 - Female
U10 - male
U10 - female
U8 - male
U8 - female
Results entered
08.06. 12:59
01.06 Memorial Stanka Topolčnika
2310 Slovenska Bistrica
Competitors: 117
Fights: 138
U12 - Male
U12 - female
Results entered
01.06. 17:23
13.04 Pokal Ptuja
Volkmerjeva cesta 19, 2250 Ptuj
Competitors: 377
Fights: 382
U23 - Male
U23 - Female
U21 - Male
U21 - Female
U12 - female
U12 - Male
U18 - Male
U18 - Female
U15 - male
U15 - Female
U10 - male
U10 - female
Results entered
13.04. 17:43
06.04 Pokal Novega mesta
8000 Novo mesto
Competitors: 146
Fights: 237
U12 - female
U12 - Male
U14 - Female
U14 - Male
Results entered
06.04. 12:11
30.03 Pokal Bežigrada
Ljubljana
Competitors: 424
Fights: 818
U14 - Male
U14 - Female
U16 - Male
U16 - Female
U12 - Male
U12 - female
Results entered
30.03. 17:46
09.03 Pokal Žirov
4226 Žiri
Competitors: 289
Fights: 472
U14 - Male
U14 - Female
U12 - Male
U12 - female
U10 - male
U10 - female
U8 - male
U8 - female
Results entered
09.03. 15:53
16.02 Guštanj Open 2019
Gozdarska pot 11, 2390 Ravne na Koroškem
Competitors: 213
Fights: 311
U12 - Male
U12 - female
U14 - Male
U14 - Female
U16 - Male
U16 - Female
Results entered
16.02. 14:30
09.02 Pokal Lendave
Kranjčeva ulica 44, 9220 Lendava
Competitors: 261
Fights: 412
U16 - Male
U16 - Female
U21 - Male
U21 - Female
U10 - male
U10 - female
U12 - Male
U12 - female
U14 - Male
U14 - Female
Results entered
09.02. 16:01
03.02 Apolon Open 2019
Šolska ulica 10, 2311 Hoče
Competitors: 536
Fights: 896
U12 - Male
U12 - female
U14 - Male
U16 - Male
U16 - Female
U14 - Female
U10 - male
U10 - female
Results entered
03.02. 17:35
12.01 Pokal KBV Lendava
Kolodvorska ulica 2e, 9220 Lendava
Competitors: 313
Fights: 507
U12 - Male
U12 - female
U14 - Male
U14 - Female
Results entered
12.01. 14:15