DATE COMPETITION CUP
19.10 "Zavarovalnica Sava" Koroška Open 2019
Kopališka ulica 27, 2380 Slovenj Gradec
Competitors: 577
Fights: 1030
U18 - Male
U18 - Female
U16 - Male
U16 - Female
Results entered
20.10. 11:09
12.10 Pokal Komende
Glavarjeva cesta 37, 1218 Komenda
Competitors: 425
Fights: 659
U12 - Male
U12 - female
U16 - Male
U16 - Female
U14 - Male
U14 - Female
U10 - male
U10 - female
U8 - male
U8 - female
Results entered
12.10. 15:11
28.09 Judo Prlekija Open
9240 Ljutomer
Competitors: 195
Fights: 306
U16 - Male
U16 - Female
U14 - Male
U14 - Female
Results entered
28.09. 12:47
19.05 Palijev memorial
Ljubljana
Competitors: 205
Fights: 368
U16 - Female
U16 - Male
U14 - Male
U14 - Female
Results entered
19.05. 12:22
27.04 Baumgartnov pas
Mladinska ulica 29, 2000 Maribor
Competitors: 175
Fights: 214
seniors - male
seniors - female
U18 - Male
U18 - Female
U16 - Male
U16 - Female
U14 - Male
U14 - Female
U23 - Male
U23 - Female
Results entered
27.04. 16:07
30.03 Pokal Bežigrada
Ljubljana
Competitors: 424
Fights: 818
U14 - Male
U14 - Female
U16 - Male
U16 - Female
U12 - Male
U12 - female
Results entered
30.03. 17:46
23.03 DP ml.kadeti/ml.kadetinje
9220 Lendava
Competitors: 209
Fights: 323
U16 - Male
U16 - Female
Results entered
24.03. 07:54
16.03 Pokal Murske Sobote
9000 Murska Sobota
Competitors: 133
Fights: 228
U16 - Male
U16 - Female
U14 - Male
U14 - Female
Results entered
16.03. 15:02
16.02 Guštanj Open 2019
Gozdarska pot 11, 2390 Ravne na Koroškem
Competitors: 213
Fights: 311
U12 - Male
U12 - female
U14 - Male
U14 - Female
U16 - Male
U16 - Female
Results entered
16.02. 14:30
09.02 Pokal Lendave
Kranjčeva ulica 44, 9220 Lendava
Competitors: 261
Fights: 412
U16 - Male
U16 - Female
U21 - Male
U21 - Female
U10 - male
U10 - female
U12 - Male
U12 - female
U14 - Male
U14 - Female
Results entered
09.02. 16:01
03.02 Apolon Open 2019
Šolska ulica 10, 2311 Hoče
Competitors: 536
Fights: 896
U12 - Male
U12 - female
U14 - Male
U16 - Male
U16 - Female
U14 - Female
U10 - male
U10 - female
Results entered
03.02. 17:35