DATE | COMPETITION | CUP | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.11 | Nagaoka Na gaju 2, 1000 Ljubljana |
Competitors: 267 Fights: 415 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female U23 - Male U23 - Female U18 - Male U18 - Female |
Results entered 17.11. 15:41 |
||
16.11 | Kadetski pokal Györ Györ |
Competitors: 460 Fights: 801 |
U18 - Male U18 - Female |
Results entered 18.11. 10:28 |
||
02.11 | Iršičev memorial 2000 Maribor |
Competitors: 87 Fights: 117 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female U18 - Male U18 - Female |
Results entered 11.11. 14:30 |
||
26.10 | Kadetski pokal Koper 6000 Koper - Capodistria |
Competitors: 380 Fights: 656 |
U18 - Male U18 - Female |
Results entered 28.10. 10:28 |
||
19.10 | "Zavarovalnica Sava" Koroška Open 2019 Kopališka ulica 27, 2380 Slovenj Gradec |
Competitors: 576 Fights: 1030 |
U18 - Male U18 - Female U16 - Male U16 - Female |
Results entered 20.10. 11:09 |
||
05.10 | Pokal Dupleka 2000 Maribor |
Competitors: 202 Fights: 278 |
U18 - Male U18 - Female U12 - Male U12 - female U14 - Male U14 - Female U10 - male U10 - female |
Results entered 05.10. 13:41 |
||
25.09 | Svetovno prvenstvo kadeti Almati |
Competitors: 460 Fights: 720 |
U18 - Male U18 - Female |
Results entered 16.10. 08:42 |
||
24.07 | EYOF Baku Baku |
Competitors: 297 Fights: 588 |
U18 - Male U18 - Female |
Results entered 17.09. 09:02 |
||
27.06 | EP kadeti / kadetinje 03 Varšava |
Competitors: 431 Fights: 812 |
U18 - Male U18 - Female |
Results entered 03.07. 07:10 |
||
18.05 | Kadetski pokal Bielsko-Biala 43-300 Bielsko-Biala |
Competitors: 571 Fights: 1040 |
U18 - Male U18 - Female |
Results entered 21.05. 08:58 |
||
27.04 | Baumgartnov pas Mladinska ulica 29, 2000 Maribor |
Competitors: 189 Fights: 234 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female U18 - Male U18 - Female U16 - Male U16 - Female U14 - Male U14 - Female U23 - Male U23 - Female |
Results entered 19.03. 07:18 |
||
13.04 | Pokal Ptuja Volkmerjeva cesta 19, 2250 Ptuj |
Competitors: 372 Fights: 382 |
U23 - Male U23 - Female U21 - Male U21 - Female U12 - female U12 - Male U18 - Male U18 - Female U15 - Male U15 - Female U10 - male U10 - female |
Results entered 10.11. 10:18 |
||
06.04 | Kadetski pokal Teplice Teplice |
Competitors: 770 Fights: 1372 |
U18 - Male U18 - Female |
Results entered 09.04. 08:42 |
||
09.03 | Kadetski pokal Zagreb Zagreb |
Competitors: 720 Fights: 1372 |
U18 - Male U18 - Female |
Results entered 12.03. 09:07 |
||
09.02 | Kadetski pokal Follonica 58022 Follonica |
Competitors: 590 Fights: 1008 |
U18 - Male U18 - Female |
Results entered 12.03. 09:15 |
||
26.01 | DP kadeti/kadetinje 2000 Maribor |
Competitors: 158 Fights: 249 |
U18 - Male U18 - Female |
Results entered 06.02. 15:52 |
||
19.01 | Pohorski Bataljon Partizanska ulica 35, 2310 Slovenska Bistrica |
Competitors: 155 Fights: 257 |
Seniors - Male U18 - Male U18 - Female |
Results entered 19.01. 16:18 |