# OSEBA KLUB TOČKE
1.
  • PURNAT Nik
    BEŽIGRAD 650
    2.
  • HERKOVIČ Nace
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 600
    3.
  • KOKALJ Gašper
    GIB ŠIŠKA 530
    4.
  • FÜRST ČRTANEC Tobias
    BEŽIGRAD 470
    5.
  • HRIBAR Anej
    BEŽIGRAD 420
    6.
  • ZADRAVEC Gabriel
    BRANIK MARIBOR 330
    7.
  • BRENCE Miha
    IMPOL 300
    8.
  • SIKOŠEK Gaber
    GIB ŠIŠKA 290
    9.
  • BERTALANIČ ŽIŽEK Gal
    BRANIK MARIBOR 280
    10.
  • KAVNIK Vid
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 260
    11.
  • HERCOG Rene
    APOLON MARIBOR 250
    12.
  • KAVČIČ Leon
    GIB ŠIŠKA 235
    13.
  • EMERŠIČ Blaž
    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 230
    14.
  • BANDUR BLAŽ
    APOLON MARIBOR 225
    14.
  • ELJON JARC NIK
    APOLON MARIBOR 225
    15.
  • PEČNIK Nace
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 200
    15.
  • KUZMA NIKO
    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 200
    16.
  • TACAR Ambrož
    GIB ŠIŠKA 195
    17.
  • KOSTANJŠEK ŽAN
    OPLOTNICA 175
    17.
  • PERKO Urh
    TRIGLAV KRANJ 175
    18.
  • LOKAR GROS MAJ
    KOMENDA 160
    18.
  • JUG Primož
    IMPOL 160
    19.
  • CHAYNIKOV DMITRY
    BRANIK MARIBOR 150
    19.
  • CAF Rok
    BRANIK MARIBOR 150
    20.
  • ŠTEFAN MATEVŽ
    BEŽIGRAD 145
    21.
  • MULEC Tilen
    DUPLEK 140
    22.
  • MESIČEK Matija
    APOLON MARIBOR 135
    23.
  • ČRETNIK Andraž
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 130
    23.
  • ŠTOBER URH
    VELENJE 130
    24.
  • KLARIĆ Žiga
    KOMENDA 125
    25.
  • ŠTULAR Jure
    BEŽIGRAD 115
    26.
  • DRAŠLER TIM
    BEŽIGRAD 110
    26.
  • PERBIL Jaka
    BEŽIGRAD 110
    27.
  • ŠKRGET Nejc
    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 100
    27.
  • KAIZER Žan
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 100
    27.
  • JASENC Tilen
    BEŽIGRAD 100
    27.
  • KUHAR URBAN
    VELENJE 100
    27.
  • LENARTIČ Michael
    IMPOL 100
    27.
  • OBLAK Andraž
    GIB ŠIŠKA 100
    28.
  • DEKLEVA Urban
    15.MAJ MAREZIGE 90
    29.
  • SLAPŠAK Julij Aleksander
    OLIMPIJA 80
    29.
  • MASTNAK Svit
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 80
    29.
  • JOSIPOVIĆ Stefan
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 80
    29.
  • DENŠA Luka
    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 80
    29.
  • GOMAZ Vid
    APOLON MARIBOR 80
    29.
  • KOMIČ Klavdij
    GIB ŠIŠKA 80
    29.
  • VRHOVNIK ŽAN
    OLIMPIJA 80
    29.
  • KOS Timotej
    IMPOL 80
    29.
  • BRATOVIČ Filip
    GIB ŠIŠKA 80
    29.
  • KOMPARE GABERŠEK Matic
    GIB ŠIŠKA 80
    29.
  • ŽERDIN Luka
    LENDAVA 80
    29.
  • LIPIČ Gabriel
    APOLON MARIBOR 80
    30.
  • SRČNIK Maj
    BEŽIGRAD 75
    30.
  • KAUČIČ ROPRET Andraž
    TRIGLAV KRANJ 75
    30.
  • KARAMETA Andi
    DRAVA PTUJ 75
    31.
  • DAJČMAN Jaša
    DRAVA PTUJ 60
    31.
  • MIRNIK Jaka
    BRANIK MARIBOR 60
    31.
  • KOMIČ Oliver
    GIB ŠIŠKA 60
    31.
  • KERLE Drago
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 60
    31.
  • GRAHOVAC TJAN
    APOLON MARIBOR 60
    31.
  • ŠUŠKOVIĆ Marko
    GOLOVEC 60
    31.
  • MLINARIČ Maj
    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 60
    31.
  • KROTKO Oli
    BEŽIGRAD 60
    31.
  • TOTAJ KORAB
    APOLON MARIBOR 60
    31.
  • LJUBIJANKIĆ Kerim
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 60
    31.
  • MEDVED Tjaž
    VELENJE 60
    32.
  • MOČNIK Lovro
    SOKOL 50
    32.
  • POŽEK Nik
    TRIGLAV KRANJ 50
    32.
  • AJDIČ Aljaž
    DRAVA PTUJ 50
    32.
  • MARIČ Ažbe
    TRIGLAV KRANJ 50
    32.
  • PLOŠINJAK Alen Adrian
    DRAVA PTUJ 50
    33.
  • JONTES Matic
    ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR 45
    33.
  • MARKIČ Tilen Robert
    TRIGLAV KRANJ 45
    34.
  • ROT Blaž
    IMPOL 40
    34.
  • ZORKO BORUT
    BEŽIGRAD 40
    34.
  • BELIGA Jon
    BEŽIGRAD 40
    34.
  • FRANK Žan
    BEŽIGRAD 40
    34.
  • ZUPAN Bor
    TRIGLAV KRANJ 40
    34.
  • PANIČ UROŠ
    BEŽIGRAD 40
    35.
  • FERBEŽAR Erazem
    SOKOL 30
    35.
  • MIHELIČ Gal
    TRIGLAV KRANJ 30
    35.
  • ŽIŽMOND Tim
    TRIGLAV KRANJ 30
    36.
  • ZMAZEK Niki
    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 10
    36.
  • ROUSSAKIS Enias enej
    BEŽIGRAD 10
    36.
  • FERLAN Maks
    GOLOVEC 10
    36.
  • AHAČIČ Pavel
    OLIMPIJA 10
    36.
  • WEISS Peter
    TATAMI 10
    36.
  • PODLESNIK Jakob
    OLIMPIJA 10
    36.
  • PAVLIČ Nik
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 10
    36.
  • STRELEC GORŠE Tian
    OLIMPIJA 10
    36.
  • MAHMUTOVIĆ Alen
    OLIMPIJA 10
    36.
  • CIMERMAN LUKA
    BEŽIGRAD 10
    36.
  • ŠKOFIČ MARK
    GIB ŠIŠKA 10
    36.
  • OGRIZEK Urh
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 10
    36.
  • MEDVED Rok
    VELENJE 10
    36.
  • MALOVRH MANFREDA Žan
    BEŽIGRAD 10
    36.
  • ŠKRBENTA Rok
    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 10
    36.
  • SUHADOLNIK LEV
    OLIMPIJA 10
    36.
  • TRILER Žan
    GOLOVEC 10
    36.
  • WALAND Samo
    ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR 10
    36.
  • BAJT Rok
    OLIMPIJA 10
    36.
  • ŠALAMUN Kai
    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 10
    36.
  • GARB Maj
    BRANIK MARIBOR 10
    36.
  • PUŠNIK VID
    VELENJE 10
    36.
  • KOROŠEC Ostap
    BEŽIGRAD 10
    36.
  • PEULIĆ Filip
    GOLOVEC 10
    36.
  • PEVEC GAŠPER
    SHIDO 10
    36.
  • BLAGAIĆ Luka
    BEŽIGRAD 10
    36.
  • MARČETA Sergej
    IZOLA 10
    36.
  • JAKLIN Samo
    LENDAVA 10
    36.
  • PRAZNIK ILAN
    VELENJE 10
    36.
  • PODGORŠEK Martin
    BEŽIGRAD 10
    37.
  • CAF Luka
    DRAVA PTUJ 5
    38.
  • ROŽAC MARK
    IZOLA 0