# OSEBA KLUB TOČKE
1.
  • KOSTANJŠEK ŽAN
    OPLOTNICA 639
    2.
  • OGRIZEK Urh
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 612
    3.
  • RAZGORŠEK Ožbej
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 411
    4.
  • CHAYNIKOV DMITRY
    BRANIK MARIBOR 408
    5.
  • BLAŽIČ Gal
    ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR 315
    6.
  • ROT Blaž
    IMPOL 300
    7.
  • KOS Timotej
    IMPOL 291
    8.
  • ELJON JARC NIK
    APOLON MARIBOR 282
    9.
  • ŠTULAR Jure
    BEŽIGRAD 267
    10.
  • LIPIČ Gabriel
    APOLON MARIBOR 258
    11.
  • KUŠTER Maj Matevž
    APOLON MARIBOR 255
    12.
  • JOSIPOVIĆ Stefan
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 240
    13.
  • SUHADOLNIK LEV
    OLIMPIJA 228
    14.
  • PINTARIČ Tjaš
    ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR 198
    15.
  • KOMIČ Oliver
    GIB ŠIŠKA 156
    15.
  • KAVNIK Maj
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 156
    16.
  • POTOČNIK Patrick
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 138
    16.
  • RAZDEVŠEK Matic
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 138
    17.
  • KLARIĆ Žiga
    KOMENDA 132
    18.
  • LOKAR GROS MAJ
    KOMENDA 129
    19.
  • SAMEC Jaka
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 120
    19.
  • PERKO Urh
    TRIGLAV KRANJ 120
    19.
  • PIVK Jaka
    TRIGLAV KRANJ 120
    20.
  • DRAŠLER TIM
    BEŽIGRAD 114
    20.
  • MASTNAK Svit
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 114
    21.
  • MULEC Tilen
    DUPLEK 111
    22.
  • PREDNIK Domen
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 108
    23.
  • BELIGA Jon
    BEŽIGRAD 102
    24.
  • MAHMUTOVIČ Alen
    IVO REYA 93
    24.
  • JONTES Matic
    ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR 93
    24.
  • POTOČNIK MIHA
    BRANIK MARIBOR 93
    25.
  • KOJC Keno
    POLYTEAM 90
    26.
  • GOMAZ ROK
    APOLON MARIBOR 84
    27.
  • SLAPNIK Benjamin
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 81
    28.
  • ZORKO BORUT
    BEŽIGRAD 78
    29.
  • KOŽELJ ENEJ
    BEŽIGRAD 75
    30.
  • MOČNIK Lovro
    SOKOL 72
    30.
  • PUŠNIK Ian
    APOLON MARIBOR 72
    31.
  • ŠTRLJIČ Filip
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 69
    32.
  • FERLAN Maks
    GOLOVEC 66
    32.
  • ZUPAN Bor
    TRIGLAV KRANJ 66
    32.
  • ŠKRGET ANŽE
    PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA 66
    33.
  • TSURKAN Igor
    OLIMPIJA 60
    33.
  • MIHELIČ Gal
    TRIGLAV KRANJ 60
    33.
  • MRĐENOVIĆ MILAN
    BEŽIGRAD 60
    33.
  • OMAN Mark
    TRIGLAV KRANJ 60
    33.
  • HAZDOVAC Jaka
    OLIMPIJA KRMELJ 60
    33.
  • MIRNIK Jaka
    BRANIK MARIBOR 60
    33.
  • REMŠKAR Tevž
    BEŽIGRAD 60
    33.
  • PRAZNIK ILAN
    VELENJE 60
    33.
  • LUKŠIČ Luka
    KOMENDA 60
    34.
  • KUGLER Nejc
    IVO REYA 54
    35.
  • BOGDANOV Ernst
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 48
    35.
  • ŠUDE Aljaž
    POLYTEAM 48
    35.
  • WEISS Peter
    TATAMI 48
    35.
  • SOROSCY Nejc
    TATAMI 48
    35.
  • PODLESNIK Jakob
    OLIMPIJA 48
    35.
  • KERLE Drago
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 48
    35.
  • IMŠIROVIĆ Aziz
    IVO REYA 48
    35.
  • ZUPAN Luka
    TRIGLAV KRANJ 48
    36.
  • PAVLIČ Nik
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 42
    36.
  • ŠUMAK VID
    BEŽIGRAD 42
    37.
  • POŽEK Nik
    TRIGLAV KRANJ 39
    38.
  • ŽAGAR Luka
    KOMENDA 36
    38.
  • MIHELIN GAŠPER
    TATAMI 36
    38.
  • DRUSANY Rok
    SOKOL 36
    38.
  • REPNIK NIK
    VELENJE 36
    38.
  • JAKLIČ Jan
    GIB ŠIŠKA 36
    38.
  • MECILOŠEK Fran
    BEŽIGRAD 36
    38.
  • VADNJAL STOJANOVIĆ Blaž
    IZOLA 36
    38.
  • SVETEK Jan
    GOLOVEC 36
    38.
  • SLAVINEC Vito
    KRIŽEVCI 36
    39.
  • PINTER Ian
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 30
    39.
  • LESKOVŠEK Jure
    BEŽIGRAD 30
    39.
  • BRATOVIČ Filip
    GIB ŠIŠKA 30
    40.
  • MAHMUTOVIĆ Alen
    OLIMPIJA 27
    40.
  • FLORIJANČIČ ŽAN
    VELENJE 27
    41.
  • FRANK Žan
    BEŽIGRAD 24
    41.
  • FRIDERICH Sacha
    GOLOVEC 24
    41.
  • KOROŠEC Ostap
    BEŽIGRAD 24
    41.
  • HORVAT Luka
    OLIMPIJA 24
    41.
  • PERKO Anej
    OLIMPIJA KRMELJ 24
    41.
  • SRABOTIČ Val
    GIB ŠIŠKA 24
    41.
  • PANIČ UROŠ
    BEŽIGRAD 24
    41.
  • MALOVRH MANFREDA Žan
    BEŽIGRAD 24
    42.
  • SIMONOVIĆ David
    BEŽIGRAD 18
    42.
  • BOGIĆEVIĆ Stefan
    BRANIK MARIBOR 18
    43.
  • KAUČIČ ROPRET Andraž
    TRIGLAV KRANJ 9
    43.
  • MEDVED Rok
    VELENJE 9
    43.
  • MARIČ Ažbe
    TRIGLAV KRANJ 9
    43.
  • PUŠNIK VID
    VELENJE 9
    43.
  • PEVEC GAŠPER
    SHIDO 9
    44.
  • ROUSSAKIS Enias enej
    BEŽIGRAD 6
    44.
  • TUŠEK JAKA
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 6
    44.
  • NABERNIK Jan
    IZOLA 6
    44.
  • MARKIČ Tilen Robert
    TRIGLAV KRANJ 6
    44.
  • ŠTEFANČIČ ŠAVS Bor
    BEŽIGRAD 6
    44.
  • CRNJAC Patrik
    GIB ŠIŠKA 6
    44.
  • STRELEC GORŠE Tian
    OLIMPIJA 6
    44.
  • BRLOGAR Nik
    OLIMPIJA KRMELJ 6
    44.
  • GASHI Januz
    OLIMPIJA 6
    44.
  • KREVS Aleš
    BUSHIDO 6
    44.
  • GOLOB Lovro
    BEŽIGRAD 6
    44.
  • VIDMAR Val
    OLIMPIJA 6
    44.
  • POTREBUJEŠ Matevž
    VRHNIKA 6
    44.
  • BRECL Tim
    OLIMPIJA 6
    44.
  • MAVER Tej
    BEŽIGRAD 6
    44.
  • KOLETNIK KRISTIJAN
    ORMOŽ 6
    44.
  • PORČIĆ Davud
    15.MAJ MAREZIGE 6
    44.
  • ŽIŽMOND Tim
    TRIGLAV KRANJ 6
    44.
  • MIKAC Matic
    BEŽIGRAD 6
    44.
  • PERHAJ DOLINAR Nace
    GOLOVEC 6
    45.
  • BLAGAIĆ Luka
    BEŽIGRAD 3