# OSEBA KLUB TOČKE
1.
  • KUŠTER Maj Matevž
    APOLON MARIBOR 320
    2.
  • BLAŽIČ Gal
    ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR 280
    2.
  • LIPIČ Gabriel
    APOLON MARIBOR 280
    3.
  • VINKOVIČ Klemen
    MURSKA SOBOTA 250
    4.
  • VUJINIČ Mark
    APOLON MARIBOR 228
    5.
  • KOJC Keno
    POLYTEAM 210
    5.
  • MAHMUTOVIČ Alen
    IVO REYA 210
    6.
  • PAHOR Žiga
    KOMENDA 206
    7.
  • PREDNIK Domen
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 188
    8.
  • KLEMENČIČ Matic
    MURSKA SOBOTA 186
    9.
  • PINTARIČ Tjaš
    ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR 162
    10.
  • VEHAB MATIC
    TRATNJEK BELTINCI 160
    10.
  • MILOŠIČ LAN
    DRAVA PTUJ 160
    11.
  • SAMEC Jaka
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 150
    12.
  • STOJAN Tian
    IVO REYA 142
    13.
  • MECILOŠEK Fran
    BEŽIGRAD 140
    14.
  • UŠENIČNIK Aljaž
    POLYTEAM 136
    15.
  • RAZDEVŠEK Matic
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 130
    16.
  • FERKO KNEŽEVIČ Dejan
    APOLON MARIBOR 128
    16.
  • PUŠNIK Ian
    APOLON MARIBOR 128
    17.
  • SLAVINEC Vito
    KRIŽEVCI 126
    18.
  • KUŠTER Brin
    APOLON MARIBOR 124
    19.
  • GOLOB ANŽE
    IMPOL 122
    20.
  • BALAŽIC Oskar
    MURSKA SOBOTA 120
    21.
  • KOVAČEC LAN
    MURSKA SOBOTA 118
    22.
  • LOMOVŠEK KALAR An
    BEŽIGRAD 116
    22.
  • MASTNAK Svit
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 116
    23.
  • MRĐENOVIĆ MILAN
    BEŽIGRAD 110
    23.
  • KODRIČ Luka
    ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR 110
    23.
  • ŠKRGET ANŽE
    PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA 110
    24.
  • SOROSCY Nejc
    TATAMI 98
    24.
  • VASIČ VLADISLAV
    BRANIK MARIBOR 98
    25.
  • MARTINEZ KOVAČ Kristian
    BEŽIGRAD 96
    26.
  • MIHELIČ Nejc
    TATAMI 94
    26.
  • WEISS Peter
    TATAMI 94
    27.
  • KOVŠE Marko
    BEŽIGRAD 92
    27.
  • MEKINC Klemen
    GIB ŠIŠKA 92
    28.
  • ASANOSKI Alen
    BEŽIGRAD 90
    28.
  • VORŠIČ RENE
    ORMOŽ 90
    28.
  • HODŽAR Ajd
    GIB ŠIŠKA 90
    28.
  • SRABOTIČ Val
    GIB ŠIŠKA 90
    29.
  • GABER Andraž
    IMPOL 88
    30.
  • DREN Jure
    IVO REYA 84
    30.
  • LESKOVŠEK Jure
    BEŽIGRAD 84
    30.
  • ŠTRLJIČ Filip
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 84
    30.
  • PÖRŠ Sergej
    RADENCI 84
    31.
  • SIMONOVIĆ Marko
    BEŽIGRAD 82
    32.
  • GORIŠEK Teo
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 80
    32.
  • SOVDAT DEFAVERI Alex
    IZOLA 80
    32.
  • JERMAN Tian
    BUSHIDO 80
    33.
  • VUČKO NIK MAJ
    TRATNJEK BELTINCI 78
    33.
  • PRAZNIK Brin
    BEŽIGRAD 78
    34.
  • PUŠNIK Jure
    BRANIK MARIBOR 70
    35.
  • BARTOL Jakob
    BEŽIGRAD 68
    35.
  • NOVAK Nal
    BEŽIGRAD 68
    35.
  • MIRNIK Žiga
    BRANIK MARIBOR 68
    36.
  • PIPAN Nik
    GIB ŠIŠKA 66
    37.
  • DOBOVŠEK Oliver
    GIB ŠIŠKA 64
    38.
  • STRELEC Lan
    DRAVA PTUJ 60
    38.
  • ZUPANČIČ Emil
    BEŽIGRAD 60
    39.
  • TOPAL Vladyslav
    BEŽIGRAD 56
    39.
  • KROTKO Til
    BEŽIGRAD 56
    39.
  • JELENČIČ Taj
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 56
    39.
  • TIBAOT Matic
    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 56
    39.
  • UNUK Matevž
    BRANIK MARIBOR 56
    39.
  • DOBRINJA Vid
    KOPER 56
    39.
  • MIHELIN GAŠPER
    TATAMI 56
    40.
  • CIMERMAN KLEMENČIČ MAJ
    TATAMI 54
    40.
  • MIKAC Matic
    BEŽIGRAD 54
    41.
  • RUMEŽ Matic
    TRATNJEK BELTINCI 52
    41.
  • GANTAR Žiga
    ŽIRI 52
    41.
  • VODOVNIK UŠENIČNIK Matej
    TATAMI 52
    41.
  • RUS Žak
    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 52
    41.
  • LAZIČ David
    LITIJA 52
    42.
  • PIVEC ŽIGA
    IMPOL 48
    42.
  • VALANT Vid
    BEŽIGRAD 48
    42.
  • SORŠAK Miha
    SHIDO 48
    42.
  • VODEB Lan
    KOPER 48
    42.
  • VODOPIVEC Vito
    GORICA 48
    42.
  • HOPOVAC Tarik
    KOPER 48
    43.
  • KREVZEL Urban
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 46
    44.
  • REK LUKA
    OPLOTNICA 44
    44.
  • PLEŠKO ZALAR Nejc
    OLIMPIJA 44
    44.
  • MARKOVIĆ Maj
    GORICA 44
    44.
  • OJSTERŠEK Gaj
    KRŠKO 44
    44.
  • HAMERŠAK Jakob
    BEŽIGRAD 44
    44.
  • TRENDOV Martin
    KOPER 44
    45.
  • JURCA Maj
    KOMENDA 40
    45.
  • VOH Jurij
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 40
    45.
  • GAšPER Miha
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 40
    45.
  • KOMERIČKI Tibe
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 40
    45.
  • HAZAK DAVID
    BRANIK MARIBOR 40
    45.
  • ZUPANIČ Jaka
    VRHNIKA 40
    45.
  • GORENC MARK
    JUDO AKADEMIJA 40
    45.
  • PERHAJ DOLINAR Nace
    GOLOVEC 40
    46.
  • PUHEK Tai Jan
    BEŽIGRAD 36
    46.
  • PIPAN Tim
    GIB ŠIŠKA 36
    46.
  • ČRNUGELJ BRAČUN Yuri
    OLIMPIJA 36
    46.
  • VAVPOTIČ Anže
    GIB ŠIŠKA 36
    46.
  • VANČEK Luka
    IMPOL 36
    46.
  • ČERNE ANDRIJANIĆ Mark
    BEŽIGRAD 36
    46.
  • FRIDERICH Sacha
    GOLOVEC 36
    46.
  • ŠINKOVEC Domen
    TATAMI 36
    46.
  • LIPOVEC LANGENFUS Maj
    GOLOVEC 36
    47.
  • PAK MAI
    DRAVA PTUJ 32
    47.
  • RADOVIĆ NINO
    ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR 32
    47.
  • ROGL Grega
    APOLON MARIBOR 32
    47.
  • LIPUš Nik
    APOLON MARIBOR 32
    47.
  • ŠTIRN NIKY
    JUDO AKADEMIJA 32
    47.
  • RAJNER Adrian
    GOLOVEC 32
    47.
  • VOVK Jure
    BEŽIGRAD 32
    47.
  • GOLOB Lovro
    BEŽIGRAD 32
    47.
  • MUŠIČ PETKOVIČ Vid
    OLIMPIJA 32
    48.
  • SLAPNIK Adam
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 30
    49.
  • PINTER Ian
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 28
    49.
  • SMAJIĆ ADI
    ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR 28
    49.
  • GRANFOL Jurij
    TRATNJEK BELTINCI 28
    49.
  • KRIžOVNIK Teo
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 28
    50.
  • ČEH Jure
    LENDAVA 26
    51.
  • FELDSHEROV Arseny
    IVO REYA 24
    51.
  • KOZJEK ŽIGA
    JUDO AKADEMIJA 24
    51.
  • IVANUŠA NIK
    OPLOTNICA 24
    51.
  • HAZDOVAC Tomi
    OLIMPIJA KRMELJ 24
    51.
  • LUKANC Erik
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 24
    51.
  • POTOČNIK Kimi
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 24
    51.
  • ŠKOFIC Hugo
    GOLOVEC 24
    51.
  • GRAJFONER Niko
    DUPLEK 24
    52.
  • ČERVEK Kio
    ŠTORKLJICE 20
    52.
  • MUJDRICA Rok
    TRATNJEK BELTINCI 20
    52.
  • FRANCA Aljaž
    GIB ŠIŠKA 20
    52.
  • FERBEŽAR Erazem
    SOKOL 20
    52.
  • MASTNAK Nejc
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 20
    53.
  • KOZJAN OSREDKAR Žan Žak
    KOPER 18
    53.
  • LESKOšEK Enej
    TRIGLAV KRANJ 18
    54.
  • ĐURIČ Tijan
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 16
    54.
  • KONČAR Jaša
    LITIJA 16
    54.
  • PAUNOVIČ Gašper
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 16
    54.
  • ANŽEL LARA Alex
    LITIJA 16
    54.
  • VOLČIČ ŽIGA
    OPLOTNICA 16
    54.
  • JOKSIMOVIĆ RADOVAN
    JUDO AKADEMIJA 16
    54.
  • VARL SVIT
    JUDO AKADEMIJA 16
    54.
  • MIKLAVČIČ Svit
    OLIMPIJA 16
    54.
  • URANJEK Nejc
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 16
    54.
  • ARHAR Martin
    POLYTEAM 16
    54.
  • ČERGIČ Marko
    GIB ŠIŠKA 16
    54.
  • VALANT Oskar
    TRIGLAV KRANJ 16
    54.
  • POTRČ Tevž
    GOLOVEC 16
    54.
  • JEROMEN TOMAŽ
    GIB ŠIŠKA 16
    54.
  • KEKIČ Martin
    IZOLA 16
    55.
  • ČEH Jakob
    LENDAVA 12
    55.
  • KAPUN VAL
    ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR 12
    55.
  • VERDELJ PAL Lev
    GIB ŠIŠKA 12
    55.
  • KIRN Timotej
    IZOLA 12
    55.
  • ŠPRAJC Jakob
    GOLOVEC 12
    55.
  • SEDLAK Lan
    GOLOVEC 12
    55.
  • VIŠEKRUNA Mile
    SOKOL 12
    55.
  • SVETEC STAŠ
    RAVNE 12
    55.
  • KRBANJEVIĆ Dušan
    BUSHIDO 12
    56.
  • ČELEŠ Gal
    LENDAVA 8
    56.
  • BAVDAŽ Sebastijan
    GORICA 8
    56.
  • ERŽEN BINE
    LITIJA 8
    56.
  • TOPOLNIK Gregor
    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 8
    56.
  • SARIĆ Luka
    DRAVA PTUJ 8
    56.
  • GUMZEJ Urh
    SHIDO 8
    56.
  • KRALJ Miha
    GOLOVEC 8
    56.
  • BICAJ Marko
    GOLOVEC 8
    56.
  • KOČEVAR Kristjan
    KOHEZIJA 8
    56.
  • LAMORANDIERE Marcel
    BEŽIGRAD 8
    56.
  • ZMIJANAC Vuk Aristovul
    BUSHIDO 8