# OSEBA KLUB TOČKE
1.
  • KAVNIK Vid
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 720
    1.
  • KOSTANJŠEK ŽAN
    OPLOTNICA 720
    2.
  • KOS Timotej
    IMPOL 570
    3.
  • KAVNIK Maj
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 390
    4.
  • OGRIZEK Urh
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 350
    5.
  • JUG Primož
    IMPOL 320
    6.
  • ŠTULAR Jure
    BEŽIGRAD 310
    7.
  • RAZGORŠEK Ožbej
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 280
    8.
  • ELJON JARC NIK
    APOLON MARIBOR 260
    9.
  • JOSIPOVIĆ Stefan
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 230
    9.
  • KRIVEC Aleks
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 230
    10.
  • PURNAT Nik
    BEŽIGRAD 220
    11.
  • VORŠIČ RENE
    ORMOŽ 205
    12.
  • BLAŽIČ Gal
    IMPOL 200
    12.
  • KLARIĆ Žiga
    BEŽIGRAD 200
    13.
  • MAROŠEK Leon
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 180
    13.
  • PAVLIČ Nik
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 180
    13.
  • MAHMUTOVIĆ Alen
    OLIMPIJA 180
    13.
  • FÜRST ČRTANEC Tobias
    BEŽIGRAD 180
    14.
  • SLAVINEC Vito
    KRIŽEVCI 175
    15.
  • KOMIČ Oliver
    GIB ŠIŠKA 165
    16.
  • KUŠTER Maj Matevž
    APOLON MARIBOR 150
    16.
  • MEKINC Klemen
    GIB ŠIŠKA 150
    16.
  • KODRIČ Luka
    IMPOL 150
    16.
  • TOTAJ KORAB
    APOLON MARIBOR 150
    16.
  • PINTARIĆ Tjaš
    IMPOL 150
    16.
  • SUHADOLNIK LEV
    OLIMPIJA 150
    16.
  • PIPAN Nik
    GIB ŠIŠKA 150
    16.
  • VRHOVNIK ŽAN
    OLIMPIJA 150
    17.
  • STRELEC GORŠE Tian
    OLIMPIJA 140
    17.
  • CRNJAC Patrik
    GIB ŠIŠKA 140
    17.
  • CHAYNIKOV DMITRY
    BRANIK MARIBOR 140
    18.
  • FIGEK Timotej
    IMPOL 130
    19.
  • MECILOŠEK Fran
    BEŽIGRAD 120
    20.
  • JONTES Matic
    APOLON MARIBOR 110
    21.
  • LIPOVEC LANGENFUS Maj
    GOLOVEC 100
    21.
  • ZALOŽNIK Jaka
    DRAVA PTUJ 100
    21.
  • PUŠNIK Ian
    APOLON MARIBOR 100
    22.
  • SRABOTIČ Val
    GIB ŠIŠKA 90
    22.
  • PODLESNIK Jakob
    OLIMPIJA 90
    22.
  • MASTNAK Svit
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 90
    23.
  • HAZDOVAC Jaka
    OLIMPIJA KRMELJ 85
    24.
  • PIPAN Tim
    GIB ŠIŠKA 80
    24.
  • PERKO Urh
    TRIGLAV KRANJ 80
    24.
  • TERŽAN Timotej
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 80
    24.
  • POTOČNIK Patrick
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 80
    24.
  • KOGOVŠEK Bernard
    OLIMPIJA 80
    24.
  • VADNJAL STOJANOVIĆ Blaž
    IZOLA 80
    25.
  • AHAČIČ Pavel
    OLIMPIJA 70
    26.
  • KOVŠE Marko
    BEŽIGRAD 60
    26.
  • FERKO KNEŽEVIČ Dejan
    APOLON MARIBOR 60
    26.
  • PLANTARIČ Jakob
    JK IPPON KAMNIK 60
    26.
  • PÖRŠ Sergej
    RADENCI 60
    26.
  • SOROSCY Nejc
    TATAMI 60
    26.
  • ZUPAN Bor
    TRIGLAV KRANJ 60
    26.
  • KARAMETA Andi
    DRAVA PTUJ 60
    26.
  • PUŠNIK VID
    VELENJE 60
    26.
  • PANDEV OŽBI
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 60
    27.
  • KOMERIČKI Tibe
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 50
    27.
  • PAK MAI
    DRAVA PTUJ 50
    28.
  • VELADŽIĆ Šemso
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 45
    28.
  • PIHLAR Nik
    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 45
    28.
  • ŠUDE Aljaž
    POLYTEAM 45
    29.
  • MOČNIK Lovro
    SOKOL 40
    29.
  • BRECL Tim
    OLIMPIJA 40
    29.
  • ČEH Jure
    LENDAVA 40
    29.
  • MEDVED Rok
    VELENJE 40
    29.
  • ROUSSAKIS Enias
    BEŽIGRAD 40
    29.
  • BOJNEC UROŠ
    ŠTORKLJICE 40
    29.
  • CIMERMAN KLEMENČIČ MAJ
    TATAMI 40
    29.
  • DREN Jure
    IVO REYA 40
    29.
  • KREVS Aleš
    BUSHIDO 40
    29.
  • ČEH Jakob
    LENDAVA 40
    29.
  • KUGLER Nejc
    IVO REYA 40
    29.
  • BELIGA Jon
    BEŽIGRAD 40
    29.
  • PERHAJ DOLINAR Nace
    GOLOVEC 40
    30.
  • SAMEC Jaka
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 30
    30.
  • MLINARIČ Maj
    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 30
    30.
  • TIBAOT Matic
    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 30
    30.
  • MILOŠIČ LAN
    APOLON MARIBOR 30
    30.
  • WEISS Peter
    TATAMI 30
    31.
  • PERKO Anej
    OLIMPIJA KRMELJ 15
    31.
  • HORVAT Luka
    OLIMPIJA 15
    32.
  • POTOČNIK Kimi
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 10
    32.
  • KARLATEC Žan
    SOKOL 10
    32.
  • ROT Blaž
    IMPOL 10
    32.
  • MALOVRH MANFREDA Žan
    BEŽIGRAD 10
    32.
  • PREDNIK Domen
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 10
    32.
  • MIHELIČ Gal
    TRIGLAV KRANJ 10
    32.
  • PRAZNIK ILAN
    VELENJE 10
    32.
  • KALAN David
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 10
    32.
  • KOLETNIK KRISTIJAN
    ORMOŽ 10
    32.
  • SREBERNJAK Nejc
    TATAMI 10
    32.
  • PUŠNIK Maj
    SOKOL 10
    32.
  • KRALJ MIHA
    SOKOL 10
    32.
  • ŽGUR Žak
    JK IPPON KAMNIK 10
    32.
  • SLAPŠAK Julij Aleksander
    OLIMPIJA 10