# OSEBA KLUB TOČKE
1.
  • DE COSTA Jaka
    VELENJE 192
    2.
  • HODŽIČ Naser
    TATAMI 162
    3.
  • FABJANČIČ ALJAŽ
    IZOLA 152
    4.
  • GANTAR Nace
    ŽIRI 135
    5.
  • BRLEK Bor
    APOLON MARIBOR 123
    6.
  • GOJčIč Leon
    TRIGLAV KRANJ 119
    7.
  • FREŠER Jani
    APOLON MARIBOR 115
    8.
  • ZDOVC Tilen
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 110
    8.
  • HORVAT JAKOB
    GORIŠNICA 110
    9.
  • PROSEN Maks
    ŽIRI 101
    10.
  • ANGELINI Luka
    ANKARAN 99
    11.
  • ČERNE Svit
    OLIMPIJA KRMELJ 95
    11.
  • RUTAR Aljaž
    OLIMPIJA KRMELJ 95
    12.
  • MALGAJ ALEX
    JK IPPON KAMNIK 94
    13.
  • TRŠAR ANDRAŽ
    ŽIRI 92
    14.
  • PURGAJ GAJ
    GORIŠNICA 91
    15.
  • FILIPIČ Jakob
    OLIMPIJA 87
    16.
  • KHOLODOV ZAKHAR
    JK IPPON KAMNIK 85
    16.
  • KOLENKO ALEKS
    JK IPPON KAMNIK 85
    17.
  • KVAPIL JORIK MANU
    LITIJA 83
    18.
  • PADOVAC Žiga
    ŽIRI 80
    19.
  • TRETNJAK Tilen
    BRANIK MARIBOR 78
    20.
  • STAROVASNIK Svit
    JK IPPON KAMNIK 76
    21.
  • KLARIČ Urban
    MURSKA SOBOTA 74
    22.
  • KAUČIČ SERGEJ
    ORMOŽ 70
    23.
  • KOROŠAK Mitja
    MURSKA SOBOTA 69
    23.
  • PŠAKER Žan
    TATAMI 69
    24.
  • HOVNIK Nace
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 68
    25.
  • JAKOB Aljaž
    OLIMPIJA 67
    26.
  • KRAVCAR Viktor
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 66
    27.
  • PERPAR MATEVŽ
    IMPOL 63
    27.
  • BAŠIČ Anel
    TATAMI 63
    28.
  • HONTIUK Makar
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 62
    28.
  • JANKOVIĆ Nikola
    IVO REYA 62
    29.
  • JERAM Filip
    BEŽIGRAD 60
    29.
  • DOLINŠEK Alan Srečko
    TATAMI 60
    30.
  • PURNAT Gal
    BEŽIGRAD 57
    31.
  • TOMAŽIČ Žan
    IMPOL 55
    32.
  • BEGIĆ Aman
    TATAMI 52
    33.
  • ŠERUGA Nino
    ŠTORKLJICE 50
    33.
  • SMODIŠ Luka
    MURSKA SOBOTA 50
    33.
  • OMAHEN Filip
    OLIMPIJA 50
    33.
  • MAUKO OSKAR
    PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA 50
    34.
  • ŠKVORC Tevž
    ORMOŽ 49
    34.
  • NOVAK Žak
    BEŽIGRAD 49
    34.
  • VREČAR Miha
    BEŽIGRAD 49
    35.
  • BRATUŠA Luka
    APOLON MARIBOR 48
    36.
  • WEBER Teo
    APOLON MARIBOR 47
    36.
  • RATEJ Miha
    IMPOL 47
    37.
  • BOŽIČ Maj
    RAVNE 46
    37.
  • GRIL Gal
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 46
    37.
  • MUČIČ Žan
    SOKOL 46
    37.
  • LIKAR MATEVŽ
    VRHNIKA 46
    38.
  • NOVAK Lovrenc
    POLYTEAM 45
    39.
  • MAZALOVIČ Jaka
    BEŽIGRAD 44
    40.
  • PODLOGAR MARN Nal
    BEŽIGRAD 43
    41.
  • GOŠNAK Luka
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 42
    41.
  • ZVEZIČ Nik
    APOLON MARIBOR 42
    41.
  • CHANG Shunyi
    BEŽIGRAD 42
    41.
  • PINTARIČ Kristjan
    BEŽIGRAD 42
    41.
  • ŽIGANTE Žan Mark
    TATAMI 42
    42.
  • GRIČAR Nik
    BEŽIGRAD 40
    42.
  • ŽNIDARIČ JONA
    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 40
    43.
  • SLANA ROK
    IMPOL 39
    43.
  • KOCJAN JAKOB
    IMPOL 39
    43.
  • KERŽAN BALLER Tilen
    GIB ŠIŠKA 39
    44.
  • FABJAN Jan
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 38
    44.
  • MANDL JAUK Andraž
    RAVNE 38
    45.
  • JUG VERBIČ Anej
    MALA ŠOLA JUDA 37
    46.
  • MOČNIK Nino
    IMPOL 36
    46.
  • CILENŠEK Tibor
    APOLON MARIBOR 36
    46.
  • JAMNIK Jon
    BEŽIGRAD 36
    46.
  • OSMANAGIĆ Ali
    TATAMI 36
    46.
  • BOŽIČ Max
    GOLOVEC 36
    46.
  • JUNUZOVIĆ Tarik
    OLIMPIJA 36
    47.
  • KOKOL Ben
    MURSKA SOBOTA 35
    48.
  • MEDVEDIČ MARCEL
    GIB ŠIŠKA 34
    48.
  • AMON Tristan
    OLIMPIJA 34
    49.
  • ZALOŽNIK Miha
    DRAVOGRAD 33
    49.
  • VELIGOVŠEK Aljaž
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 33
    49.
  • ZALAR Lev
    BEŽIGRAD 33
    50.
  • SKRBINEK Timi
    IMPOL 32
    50.
  • JAKLIČ JUŠ
    OLIMPIJA 32
    50.
  • RAZINGER Svit
    OLIMPIJA 32
    51.
  • TODOROV NEJC
    GIB ŠIŠKA 31
    51.
  • POHOLE MALIS Martin
    TATAMI 31
    51.
  • TRKOV Vid
    TATAMI 31
    52.
  • DOMINIĆ Tim
    LENDAVA 30
    52.
  • PODGORAC DAVID
    BEŽIGRAD 30
    52.
  • ZAKOTNIK Jaša Maks
    BEŽIGRAD 30
    52.
  • PINTARIĆ Brin
    ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR 30
    53.
  • PETRIC FRAN
    VELENJE 28
    53.
  • PORENTA Blaž
    TRIGLAV KRANJ 28
    53.
  • KOTNIK ČEH Miklavž
    POLYTEAM 28
    53.
  • KOBAL Maj
    KOPER 28
    53.
  • ŽERJAL JAKA
    KOPER 28
    53.
  • JOVANOVIĆ Uroš
    BEŽIGRAD 28
    54.
  • VINKOVIČ Patrik Svit
    GORIŠNICA 27
    54.
  • BANIČ JURE
    DUPLEK 27
    54.
  • REBERNAK PERKON Matija
    KOPER 27
    55.
  • KOS Tilen
    IMPOL 26
    55.
  • VELIKANJE David
    IVO REYA 26
    55.
  • KROTKO Jon
    BEŽIGRAD 26
    55.
  • POGLADIC Jaka
    APOLON MARIBOR 26
    55.
  • DRAŠLER Drejc
    VRHNIKA 26
    56.
  • KOCUVAN JAN
    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 24
    56.
  • KOŠIR Iker
    IMPOL 24
    56.
  • POTOČNIK Jan
    IVO REYA 24
    56.
  • GRACER ŠTEFAN Tim
    ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR 24
    56.
  • PODGORELEC Oto
    LENDAVA 24
    56.
  • POGLAJEN OSTERMAN OLIVER
    VRHNIKA 24
    57.
  • VESENJAK Patrik
    DUPLEK 23
    57.
  • KUKOVEC Jakob
    ORMOŽ 23
    58.
  • ŽNIDARŠIČ Beno
    OLIMPIJA 22
    58.
  • ŠEGATIN Maks
    BEŽIGRAD 22
    58.
  • TOPIĆ Nik
    GOLOVEC 22
    58.
  • MAROLT KHERMAYER Taras
    BEŽIGRAD 22
    58.
  • JERE Jurij
    BEŽIGRAD 22
    59.
  • ČRV URBAN
    TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 21
    59.
  • MOHAR Nejc
    BUSHIDO 21
    60.
  • JAKIČ Andraž Žan
    SANKAKU LJUBLJANA 20
    60.
  • ŠTAKNE Tician
    VELENJE 20
    60.
  • FRLIČ Aleksander
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 20
    60.
  • GAJŠEK Peter
    IMPOL 20
    60.
  • BRESTOVAC ŽAN LUKA
    TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 20
    60.
  • PANTNER Jan
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 20
    60.
  • ŠPACAPAN MAXIMILIAN
    GORICA 20
    60.
  • PUHEK Maj
    OLIMPIJA 20
    60.
  • LOGAR Martin
    OLIMPIJA KRMELJ 20
    60.
  • BELAK tian
    KRŠKO 20
    60.
  • TROPENAUER MAKS MATIJA
    RADENCI 20
    60.
  • TROHA SEVERINO Adi
    MALA ŠOLA JUDA 20
    60.
  • ŽALAR NINO
    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 20
    60.
  • PEČAR ANŽELAK Gal
    BEŽIGRAD 20
    61.
  • LANGERHOLZ Rok
    GOLOVEC 19
    61.
  • PERIŠIĆ Teodor
    OLIMPIJA 19
    62.
  • KRIVOGRAD Matej
    RAVNE 18
    62.
  • KOTNIK Urban
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 18
    62.
  • SAMAR Taras
    BEŽIGRAD 18
    62.
  • PLIVERIČ Mark
    GIB ŠIŠKA 18
    62.
  • VOLK ŠUŠMEL IZAK
    GORICA 18
    62.
  • GANTAR ANŽE
    ŽIRI 18
    62.
  • VRČEK Filip
    KRŠKO 18
    62.
  • CAF Timotej
    BRANIK MARIBOR 18
    62.
  • GASPARIČ Rok
    POLYTEAM 18
    62.
  • GROBELNIK Marek
    APOLON MARIBOR 18
    63.
  • MARINKO Matic
    IMPOL 17
    63.
  • MEGLIČ Dan
    TRIGLAV KRANJ 17
    63.
  • ČUK ANŽE
    KRIŽEVCI 17
    64.
  • OZIMIČ Izak
    IMPOL 16
    64.
  • VOLGEMUT Aljoša
    GOLOVEC 16
    64.
  • KOVAČIČ Izak
    MALA ŠOLA JUDA 16
    64.
  • POVŠE Blaž
    KRŠKO 16
    64.
  • OMERZA Luka
    SOKOL 16
    65.
  • ČERMELJ Žan
    GORICA 15
    65.
  • ŠEMROV Tai
    GORICA 15
    65.
  • ANKO ANŽE
    OLIMPIJA 15
    65.
  • MAYFIELD Leonardo
    OLIMPIJA 15
    65.
  • BOŽIČ Aleks
    KRŠKO 15
    65.
  • POVŠE Matevž
    KRŠKO 15
    66.
  • GOLIČNIK Val
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 14
    66.
  • MERTIK Nejc
    LENDAVA 14
    66.
  • MAYFIELD Massimo
    OLIMPIJA 14
    66.
  • NOGRAŠEK Simon
    SOKOL 14
    66.
  • ŠTERK GROŠE Leon
    VRHNIKA 14
    66.
  • PALAMAR Liam
    JK ŠKOFJA LOKA 14
    66.
  • VIDMAR JAKA
    TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 14
    66.
  • KRANJEC Aleks
    VELENJE 14
    66.
  • JAKŠE Liam
    VELENJE 14
    66.
  • HANŽIČ Anej
    ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR 14
    66.
  • KOVAČIČ ANŽE
    IMPOL 14
    66.
  • NOVAK Vid
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 14
    66.
  • CIGLENEČKI Urh
    BEŽIGRAD 14
    66.
  • MIKAŠINOVIČ Vitja
    KOPER 14
    67.
  • HORVAT Nejc
    GIB ŠIŠKA 13
    67.
  • VUK LOZAR Brom
    POLYTEAM 13
    68.
  • TURK Jurij
    IMPOL 12
    68.
  • MIKL LEO ALEKSANDER
    RADENCI 12
    68.
  • JESENIČNIK Tristan
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 12
    68.
  • ČERNIGOJ klemen
    GORICA 12
    68.
  • VELIKONJA Blaž
    GORICA 12
    68.
  • KORPAR JAKA-VITO
    GORIŠNICA 12
    68.
  • ROŠKAR JAKA
    VELENJE 12
    69.
  • ZUPANC ŽANE
    DRAVA PTUJ 10
    69.
  • FORŠEK NIKO
    ŠTORKLJICE 10
    69.
  • KRIŽAN Matevž
    DRAVA PTUJ 10
    69.
  • JEZERNIK Aljaž
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 10
    69.
  • DVORŠAK Jure
    APOLON MARIBOR 10
    69.
  • MAROLT MIHA
    TRIGLAV KRANJ 10
    69.
  • DOLINŠEK Jakob Matic
    MALA ŠOLA JUDA 10
    69.
  • SMERAJC MARK
    SOKOL 10
    69.
  • BEZDIETKO Ivan
    BUSHIDO 10
    69.
  • MIHELČIČ Rok
    KRŠKO 10
    70.
  • KAMENIK Tilen
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 9
    70.
  • BELE Tilen
    BUSHIDO 9
    70.
  • JUG Gašper
    KAMNIK 9
    70.
  • VASCHUK Dmitrii
    BEŽIGRAD 9
    70.
  • BRDNIK Matic
    BEŽIGRAD 9
    70.
  • MEDVED Igor
    GIB ŠIŠKA 9
    71.
  • ŠAROTAR Nejc
    MURSKA SOBOTA 8
    71.
  • VIRAG Nejc
    LENDAVA 8
    71.
  • ŽUNTAR Žan
    MURSKA SOBOTA 8
    71.
  • HERIČ Michael Tit
    ŠD POHORSKI ODRED MB 8
    71.
  • GRUJIĆ Nikola
    MALA ŠOLA JUDA 8
    71.
  • RIBIČ Jaka
    POLYTEAM 8
    71.
  • ZAJC Jaka
    ŽIRI 8
    71.
  • STANOVNIK Tomaž
    SOKOL 8
    71.
  • KRISTL Mihael
    GIB ŠIŠKA 8
    71.
  • ACCETO VRANAC Silvan
    GOLOVEC 8
    71.
  • KRŽIŠNIK IZIDOR
    TRIGLAV KRANJ 8
    71.
  • PINTER Enej
    VELENJE 8
    71.
  • PAUMAN Simon
    ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR 8
    71.
  • MUHIČ NEJC
    RADENCI 8
    72.
  • MEŠANOVIĆ ISMET
    ŠD POHORSKI ODRED MB 6
    72.
  • ŠMERC Andi
    VELENJE 6
    72.
  • ŠLAT-MIĆIĆ Ivan
    BEŽIGRAD 6
    72.
  • NUMANOVIĆ Muamer Ali
    BRANIK MARIBOR 6
    72.
  • VALIČ Kajetan
    GORICA 6
    72.
  • ŠEFRAN STOJANOVIĆ Leon
    BEŽIGRAD 6
    72.
  • BOVA Samuel
    GIB ŠIŠKA 6
    72.
  • PIKL Matevž
    BEŽIGRAD 6
    72.
  • KELHAR Žiga
    BEŽIGRAD 6
    72.
  • ŠPEHAR Robert
    BEŽIGRAD 6
    72.
  • ŠKARJA MAMIĆ Maksimilijan
    GORICA 6
    72.
  • HENIGMAN ADAM
    BEŽIGRAD 6
    72.
  • RADOVAN Tian
    IMPOL 6
    72.
  • ŽARGI Gaj
    GOLOVEC 6
    72.
  • ŠPRUK Jure
    SOKOL 6
    73.
  • GENJAC TARIK
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 4
    73.
  • ZELENKO ŽAN
    JK MORAVSKE TOPLICE 4
    73.
  • LICHTENEGER Jure
    RAVNE 4
    73.
  • STRAŽIŠAR NIK
    JUDO - JAKA 4
    73.
  • GABER Matic
    JUDO - JAKA 4
    73.
  • ALEKS Kučej
    GIB ŠIŠKA 4
    73.
  • ROBLEK Matic
    TRIGLAV KRANJ 4
    73.
  • ROBLEK Miha
    TRIGLAV KRANJ 4
    73.
  • ŽAN Orter
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 4
    73.
  • KONRAD GAŠPER
    DUPLEK 4
    73.
  • FLERE Mark
    GIB ŠIŠKA 4
    73.
  • ZEME-JOHNSTON Flinn
    MALA ŠOLA JUDA 4
    73.
  • STEGNAR IVAN
    GIB ŠIŠKA 4