# OSEBA KLUB TOČKE
1.
  • BLAŽIČ Gal
    IMPOL 1128
    2.
  • KUŠTER Maj Matevž
    APOLON MARIBOR 861
    3.
  • RAZDEVŠEK Matic
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 510
    4.
  • KRIVEC Aleks
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 495
    5.
  • LIPIČ Gabriel
    APOLON MARIBOR 475
    6.
  • PUŠNIK Ian
    APOLON MARIBOR 384
    7.
  • MECILOŠEK Fran
    BEŽIGRAD 339
    8.
  • KOJC Keno
    POLYTEAM 297
    9.
  • PIPAN Tim
    GIB ŠIŠKA 292
    10.
  • MAROŠEK Leon
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 270
    11.
  • KOVŠE Marko
    BEŽIGRAD 261
    12.
  • SRABOTIČ Val
    GIB ŠIŠKA 258
    13.
  • GRAJFONER Niko
    DUPLEK 253
    14.
  • SAMEC Jaka
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 243
    15.
  • PINTARIĆ Tjaš
    IMPOL 231
    16.
  • PREDNIK Domen
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 195
    17.
  • KODRIČ Luka
    IMPOL 190
    18.
  • KROTKO Til
    BEŽIGRAD 183
    19.
  • PIPAN Nik
    GIB ŠIŠKA 144
    20.
  • ČERNE JANI
    APOLON MARIBOR 138
    21.
  • NOVAK Nal
    BEŽIGRAD 135
    22.
  • FERKO KNEŽEVIČ Dejan
    APOLON MARIBOR 132
    23.
  • KLEMENČIČ Matic
    MURSKA SOBOTA 124
    24.
  • PUŠNIK Jure
    BRANIK MARIBOR 120
    25.
  • MAROŠEK Mateo
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 117
    26.
  • VALANT Vid
    BEŽIGRAD 102
    27.
  • MARČINKO MATEVŽ
    APOLON MARIBOR 99
    28.
  • GOŠNAK Jaka
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 96
    29.
  • PÖRŠ Sergej
    RADENCI 93
    30.
  • MEKINC Klemen
    GIB ŠIŠKA 91
    31.
  • DRAGANOVIĆ Tarik
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 90
    31.
  • ŠTRLJIČ Filip
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 90
    32.
  • MASTNAK Svit
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 88
    32.
  • LESKOVŠEK Jure
    BEŽIGRAD 88
    33.
  • STOJAN Tian
    IVO REYA 85
    34.
  • LOMOVŠEK KALAR An
    BEŽIGRAD 84
    35.
  • STOJANOV TRISTAN
    TRIGLAV KRANJ 78
    36.
  • SVETEC STAŠ
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 75
    37.
  • PLEŠKO ZALAR Nejc
    OLIMPIJA 72
    37.
  • BALAŽIC Oskar
    MURSKA SOBOTA 72
    37.
  • HAMERŠAK Jakob
    BEŽIGRAD 72
    38.
  • MILOŠIČ LAN
    APOLON MARIBOR 69
    39.
  • ALIAMOVSKII LEV
    APOLON MARIBOR 66
    40.
  • MAHMUTOVIĆ Alen
    IVO REYA 64
    41.
  • VOVK Jure
    BEŽIGRAD 63
    42.
  • GORIŠEK Teo
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 60
    42.
  • VASIČ VLADISLAV
    BRANIK MARIBOR 60
    42.
  • ASANOSKI Alen
    BEŽIGRAD 60
    42.
  • PODGORŠEK Žan
    IMPOL 60
    43.
  • DREN Jure
    IVO REYA 58
    44.
  • MIRNIK Žiga
    BRANIK MARIBOR 57
    44.
  • ŠTOK Andrej
    ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR 57
    45.
  • TIBAOT Matic
    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 54
    46.
  • HUBER JAN KRIŠTOF
    TRIGLAV KRANJ 51
    46.
  • MUHIČ Miha
    APOLON MARIBOR 51
    46.
  • POTOČNIK Kimi
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 51
    46.
  • GANTAR Žiga
    ŽIRI 51
    47.
  • VINKOVIČ Klemen
    MURSKA SOBOTA 49
    48.
  • POTOČNIK Jure
    IVO REYA 48
    48.
  • UNUK Matevž
    BRANIK MARIBOR 48
    48.
  • VOH Jurij
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 48
    48.
  • TERŽAN Timotej
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 48
    48.
  • IVANUŠA Anej
    ŽIRI 48
    49.
  • ZUPANIČ Jaka
    BEŽIGRAD 46
    50.
  • SOVINC Ožbej
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 45
    50.
  • BRANK Lenart
    BEŽIGRAD 45
    51.
  • KRIžOVNIK Teo
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 42
    51.
  • REPIČ JAN
    SHIDO 42
    52.
  • TEMNIKER Taj
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 39
    52.
  • JELENČIČ Taj
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 39
    52.
  • KALAN David
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 39
    53.
  • BURJAN Bor Patrik
    TRATNJEK BELTINCI 36
    53.
  • PIHLAR Nik
    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 36
    53.
  • VORŠIČ RENE
    ORMOŽ 36
    53.
  • KRBANJEVIĆ Dušan
    BUSHIDO 36
    53.
  • FRANCA Aljaž
    GIB ŠIŠKA 36
    54.
  • ROMIH JAKOB
    SHIDO 30
    55.
  • LIPUš Nik
    APOLON MARIBOR 28
    55.
  • BARTOL Jakob
    BEŽIGRAD 28
    55.
  • VEINHANDL Karim
    JK IPPON KAMNIK 28
    56.
  • MIHELIN GAŠPER
    TATAMI 27
    56.
  • SOROSCY Nejc
    TATAMI 27
    56.
  • ČRNUGELJ BRAČUN Yuri
    OLIMPIJA 27
    56.
  • RICHTER Liam
    BEŽIGRAD 27
    57.
  • STEVANOVIČ GORJUP Erik
    GIB ŠIŠKA 24
    57.
  • IVANUŠA NIK
    OPLOTNICA 24
    57.
  • JERMAN Tian
    BUSHIDO 24
    57.
  • KOMERIČKI Tibe
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 24
    57.
  • VAVPOTIČ Anže
    GIB ŠIŠKA 24
    57.
  • GOLOB Lovro
    BEŽIGRAD 24
    57.
  • ŠINKOVEC Domen
    TATAMI 24
    57.
  • SIMONOVIĆ Marko
    BEŽIGRAD 24
    57.
  • KROŠEL Jaša
    OLIMPIJA 24
    57.
  • VUNDUK Maksim
    OLIMPIJA 24
    58.
  • MARKOVIĆ Maj
    GORICA 21
    59.
  • HRGA GAŠPER
    GORIŠNICA 18
    59.
  • PURGAJ Jaka
    GORIŠNICA 18
    59.
  • SAFIN NEO
    APOLON MARIBOR 18
    59.
  • SLAK Luka Dan
    BEŽIGRAD 18
    60.
  • TOVT IVAN
    BEŽIGRAD 16
    61.
  • VANČEK Luka
    IMPOL 13
    62.
  • VODEB Lan
    KOPER 12
    63.
  • PRAZNIK Brin
    BEŽIGRAD 10
    63.
  • PAK MAI
    DRAVA PTUJ 10
    64.
  • VALANT Oskar
    TRIGLAV KRANJ 9
    64.
  • WEISS Peter
    TATAMI 9
    64.
  • SMAJIĆ ADI
    ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR 9
    64.
  • BOGDANOVIĆ BLAŽ
    OPLOTNICA 9
    64.
  • BERGLEZ KOS Val
    BEŽIGRAD 9
    64.
  • FRELON Dan
    TRIGLAV KRANJ 9
    64.
  • JELNIKAR Primož
    VRHNIKA 9
    65.
  • VEHAB MATIC
    TRATNJEK BELTINCI 6
    65.
  • RAZBORŠEK Gal
    APOLON MARIBOR 6
    65.
  • ROGL Grega
    APOLON MARIBOR 6
    65.
  • GRAD ROME Jan
    BEŽIGRAD 6
    65.
  • MRĐENOVIĆ MILAN
    BEŽIGRAD 6
    65.
  • ZUPANČIČ Emil
    BEŽIGRAD 6
    65.
  • SREBERNJAK Nejc
    TATAMI 6
    65.
  • KOVŠE JAKOB
    SHIDO 6
    65.
  • GOLE Jernej
    ŽOVNEK 6
    65.
  • CIMERMAN KLEMENČIČ MAJ
    TATAMI 6
    65.
  • REŽONJA Rok Filip
    BEŽIGRAD 6
    65.
  • BOROVIČ MAI
    ŠTORKLJICE 6
    65.
  • CIGLENEČKI Janž
    BEŽIGRAD 6
    65.
  • SLAVIČ Jaka
    KRIŽEVCI 6
    65.
  • MAKSIMOVIĆ Aleksandar
    BUSHIDO 6
    65.
  • GOLE Gregor
    ŽOVNEK 6
    65.
  • BRADAČ Bor
    BEŽIGRAD 6
    65.
  • HODŽAR Ajd
    GIB ŠIŠKA 6
    65.
  • JELENKO Nace
    VELENJE 6
    65.
  • TOMC Anže
    BEŽIGRAD 6
    65.
  • ČELEŠ Gal
    LENDAVA 6
    65.
  • PERHAJ DOLINAR Nace
    GOLOVEC 6
    65.
  • ZAJC Luka
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 6
    65.
  • VODOPIVEC Vito
    GORICA 6
    66.
  • TEMLIN NIL
    ŠTORKLJICE 3
    66.
  • KOTER Tjan
    ORMOŽ 3
    66.
  • KOTAR GAŠPER
    BRANIK MARIBOR 3
    66.
  • MIHELIČ Nejc
    TATAMI 3
    66.
  • ČADEŽ SIMON
    IMPOL 3
    66.
  • LAVRIK Grigorii
    BEŽIGRAD 3