# OSEBA KLUB TOČKE
1.
  • ČERNE JANI
    APOLON MARIBOR 265
    2.
  • FRANGEŽ Gal
    APOLON MARIBOR 240
    3.
  • RECEK Naj
    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 225
    4.
  • VUNDUK Maksim
    OLIMPIJA 220
    5.
  • KOTER Tjan
    ORMOŽ 214
    6.
  • KOŠIR Alex
    BEŽIGRAD 212
    7.
  • BIZJAK Teo
    JK IPPON KAMNIK 210
    7.
  • BERGLEZ KOS Val
    BEŽIGRAD 210
    8.
  • BLAGOVIČ Ben
    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 202
    9.
  • ILIĆ PAVLE
    JK IPPON KAMNIK 189
    10.
  • ČEBULJ Maks
    BEŽIGRAD 185
    11.
  • KHOLODOV STEPAN
    JK IPPON KAMNIK 180
    12.
  • GREGORC Nejc
    TATAMI 179
    13.
  • ADROVIĆ Leon
    JK IPPON KAMNIK 170
    14.
  • PIHLAR Žan
    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 169
    15.
  • ŽIŽEK MAI
    TRATNJEK BELTINCI 160
    16.
  • MAGDIČ ŽAN
    APOLON MARIBOR 158
    17.
  • SREBERNJAK Nejc
    TATAMI 157
    18.
  • RAVNIKAR Rok
    JK IPPON KAMNIK 144
    19.
  • SLAK Luka Dan
    BEŽIGRAD 140
    20.
  • VEINHANDL Karim
    JK IPPON KAMNIK 136
    21.
  • SUHADOLNIK Izak
    OLIMPIJA 132
    21.
  • DRAKSLER Nik
    BEŽIGRAD 132
    22.
  • NAGLIČ Svit
    IVO REYA 129
    23.
  • SLAVIČ Jaka
    KRIŽEVCI 128
    24.
  • VODEB Leo
    KOPER 123
    25.
  • STRELEC GORŠE Taj
    OLIMPIJA 113
    26.
  • KONDIĆ Adriano
    VELENJE 112
    27.
  • DRAGANOVIĆ Tarik
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 110
    28.
  • TEMNIKER Taj
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 106
    29.
  • MUHIČ Miha
    APOLON MARIBOR 104
    30.
  • ARBAJTER JOŠT
    JK IPPON KAMNIK 102
    30.
  • STEVANOVIČ GORJUP Erik
    GIB ŠIŠKA 102
    31.
  • YEROSHIN ŠUSTER Artyom
    OLIMPIJA 100
    32.
  • ŽERJAV Sven
    GOLOVEC 98
    33.
  • GOŠNAK Jaka
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 94
    33.
  • PIHLAR Nik
    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 94
    33.
  • MAROŠEK Mateo
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 94
    34.
  • KITIĆ Dositej
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 92
    35.
  • ŽVANUT JAKOB
    GORICA 91
    36.
  • ZUPANČIČ MARTIN
    JK IPPON KAMNIK 90
    36.
  • KOTNIK ČEH Mohor
    POLYTEAM 90
    37.
  • PODGORŠEK Žan
    IMPOL 86
    37.
  • ŽIVIC Jaka
    BRANIK MARIBOR 86
    38.
  • KRIVEC JOHNY
    RAVNE 80
    38.
  • DRAGIĆ NAVERŠNIK Vid
    BEŽIGRAD 80
    38.
  • PETRAK Aleksander
    KOPER 80
    38.
  • KRIVEC Aleks
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 80
    38.
  • ŽIŽEK Gojc
    GIB ŠIŠKA 80
    39.
  • HUBER JAN KRIŠTOF
    TRIGLAV KRANJ 78
    39.
  • TOMINŠEK Voranc Miha
    GOLOVEC 78
    40.
  • RICHTER Liam
    BEŽIGRAD 76
    41.
  • KVAPIL JONÁŠ RUA
    LITIJA 72
    41.
  • RADIVOJEVIČ Oskar
    VRHNIKA 72
    41.
  • POTOČNIK Jure
    IVO REYA 72
    42.
  • ROŽEJ Jošt
    RAVNE 70
    42.
  • PURGAJ Jaka
    GORIŠNICA 70
    43.
  • MAČUS VOLK ADAM
    KOPER 69
    43.
  • TRILER Nik
    GOLOVEC 69
    44.
  • BRATUŠ Urban
    GIB ŠIŠKA 68
    45.
  • SOVINC Ožbej
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 64
    45.
  • KISELEV Maksim
    BEŽIGRAD 64
    46.
  • JELENKO Nace
    VELENJE 62
    47.
  • TERŽAN Timotej
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 60
    47.
  • KAUČIČ Nejc
    VRHNIKA 60
    47.
  • BAN Erazem
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 60
    47.
  • IVANUŠA Anej
    ŽIRI 60
    48.
  • PRELOŽNIK Jernej
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 58
    49.
  • RAZBORŠEK Gal
    APOLON MARIBOR 52
    49.
  • MAGDIČ Miha
    DUPLEK 52
    49.
  • ĐUKIĆ Milan
    BEŽIGRAD 52
    49.
  • KOROŠEC Volodja
    BEŽIGRAD 52
    49.
  • DEBELJAK ALJAŽ
    GIB ŠIŠKA 52
    49.
  • ŠEGA Aljaž
    ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR 52
    50.
  • PINTARIČ Aleksander
    BEŽIGRAD 50
    51.
  • GABERŠEK Jan
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 48
    51.
  • BLAŽINA PAVLETIČ Liam
    KOPER 48
    52.
  • VEZJAK Irenej
    GORICA 46
    53.
  • HONTIUK Roman
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 45
    54.
  • HRŽENJAK Anej
    DRAVA PTUJ 44
    54.
  • ANDRIĆ David
    POLYTEAM 44
    54.
  • KEJŽAR Vid
    TRIGLAV KRANJ 44
    54.
  • REŽONJA Rok Filip
    BEŽIGRAD 44
    54.
  • MARKOVIČ PETROVIČ Tim
    BEŽIGRAD 44
    54.
  • FILIPČIČ Blaž
    GIB ŠIŠKA 44
    55.
  • BRICELJ ŠTOKA Jan
    GOLOVEC 42
    56.
  • TOMINŠEK PEROVŠEK Florjan
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 40
    56.
  • BOGDANOVIĆ BLAŽ
    OPLOTNICA 40
    56.
  • BRAČIČ MATEVŽ
    IMPOL 40
    56.
  • TELL GOLJA ANDREJ
    GORICA 40
    56.
  • PEULIĆ Tibor
    GOLOVEC 40
    57.
  • CVIRN Enej
    KRŠKO 38
    58.
  • MODRIJAN PETJA
    TRIGLAV KRANJ 36
    58.
  • PUČKO LUKA
    DUPLEK 36
    58.
  • SUŠNIK Jaka
    RAVNE 36
    58.
  • ČADEŽ SIMON
    IMPOL 36
    58.
  • GROM ALJAŽ
    VRHNIKA 36
    58.
  • SAFIN NEO
    APOLON MARIBOR 36
    58.
  • HAMER Urban
    VELENJE 36
    58.
  • PETER Jernej
    RAVNE 36
    59.
  • NOGRAŠEK David
    SOKOL 32
    59.
  • BOROVIČ MAI
    ŠTORKLJICE 32
    59.
  • TEMLIN NIL
    ŠTORKLJICE 32
    59.
  • DVORŠAK LEO
    IMPOL 32
    59.
  • KOKOT TEO
    GORIŠNICA 32
    59.
  • JAKOB Jan
    OLIMPIJA 32
    59.
  • MARKELJ Andraž
    POLYTEAM 32
    59.
  • MAKSIMOVIĆ Aleksandar
    BUSHIDO 32
    59.
  • KREBS Vito
    IMPOL 32
    60.
  • PILKO STOJNEV Nik
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 30
    61.
  • STANISAVLJEVIČ KAJTAN
    SOKOL 28
    61.
  • PAVLIN Vitja
    BEŽIGRAD 28
    61.
  • BRDNIK Tian
    RAVNE 28
    61.
  • ČERJEKOVIČ Teodor
    RAVNE 28
    61.
  • GABROVEC Patrik
    DRAVA PTUJ 28
    62.
  • KROŠEL Jaša
    OLIMPIJA 24
    62.
  • BURJAN Bor Patrik
    TRATNJEK BELTINCI 24
    62.
  • ILIČ DAVID
    TRIGLAV KRANJ 24
    62.
  • POTOČNIK Gašper
    RAVNE 24
    62.
  • IVANČIČ Patrik
    TRIGLAV KRANJ 24
    62.
  • LUŽNIK David
    SOKOL 24
    62.
  • KOPECKY TIM
    DUPLEK 24
    62.
  • PAVLIČ TIM
    JK IPPON KAMNIK 24
    62.
  • PERKO Vitja
    OLIMPIJA KRMELJ 24
    62.
  • GRAD ROME Jan
    BEŽIGRAD 24
    62.
  • SENEKOVIč Jani
    DUPLEK 24
    62.
  • STRES Alen
    DUPLEK 24
    62.
  • TURK BERČNIK RUBEN
    GORICA 24
    62.
  • KOSTANJEVEC Val
    BEŽIGRAD 24
    63.
  • LINASI ALJAŽ
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 20
    63.
  • GABERŠČIK Uroš
    BEŽIGRAD 20
    64.
  • ŠKAFAR Rene
    MURSKA SOBOTA 18
    64.
  • TRŠAR Matija
    ŽIRI 18
    64.
  • KLANČAR Anže
    MALA ŠOLA JUDA 18
    65.
  • HRGA GAŠPER
    GORIŠNICA 16
    65.
  • ZALAR Maj
    BEŽIGRAD 16
    65.
  • KOTNIK Bine
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 16
    65.
  • REZELJ Alexander
    OLIMPIJA KRMELJ 16
    65.
  • KUGOVNIK BREGEŠ Urban
    RAVNE 16
    65.
  • KAčIčNIK Matic
    VELENJE 16
    65.
  • VETERNIK Anej
    SHIDO 16
    65.
  • MILOVANOVIĆ Vuk
    GORICA 16
    65.
  • JAKOPIČ ŽOLGAR Tit
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 16
    65.
  • ROGELJ ROK
    GIB ŠIŠKA 16
    65.
  • CVELBAR Mark
    BUSHIDO 16
    65.
  • BOROŠAK Mark
    GIB ŠIŠKA 16
    66.
  • ČEH Miha
    LENDAVA 12
    66.
  • KULIĆ Dženan
    TATAMI 12
    66.
  • ERTUEV Timur
    MURSKA SOBOTA 12
    66.
  • KOVAČIČ MAI
    BRANIK MARIBOR 12
    66.
  • JERAJ Rok
    GOLOVEC 12
    66.
  • TOŠKAN - TOVORNIK Jaša
    BEŽIGRAD 12
    66.
  • KEJŽAR Val
    BEŽIGRAD 12
    66.
  • DUMCHEV Mykyta
    SOKOL 12
    66.
  • CIGLENEČKI Janž
    BEŽIGRAD 12
    66.
  • FAZLIĆ Adin
    APOLON MARIBOR 12
    67.
  • LITROP Mitja
    ŠTORKLJICE 8
    67.
  • SLANA Anej
    DRAVA PTUJ 8
    67.
  • NUMANOVIĆ Hasan
    BRANIK MARIBOR 8
    67.
  • ŠKRABA Martin
    SOKOL 8
    67.
  • KUHAR Bor
    KRŠKO 8
    67.
  • URŠIČ Jure
    IMPOL 8
    67.
  • STROPNIK Arne
    BUSHIDO 8
    67.
  • BORDON Tinej
    KOPER 8