# OSEBA KLUB TOČKE
1.
  • MAROH Luka
    JK GORIŠNICA 338
    2.
  • TACAR Ambrož
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 286
    3.
  • PURNAT Nik
    JK BEŽIGRAD 226
    4.
  • DENŠA Luka
    KBV LENDAVA 219
    5.
  • BERTALANIČ ŽIŽEK Gal
    JK BRANIK BROKER 210
    6.
  • HERCOG Rene
    JK BRANIK BROKER 203
    7.
  • ŽIVKOVIČ KOKALJ Nik
    JK BEŽIGRAD 180
    8.
  • MARGUČ Tim
    JK BEŽIGRAD 173
    9.
  • FURST ČRTANEC Tobias
    JK BEŽIGRAD 168
    10.
  • HRIBAR Anej
    JK BEŽIGRAD 167
    11.
  • KUPLEN Blaž
    JK MURSKA SOBOTA 165
    12.
  • BRENCE Miha
    JK IMPOL 159
    13.
  • ŠINDIČ Gašper
    JK BEŽIGRAD 158
    14.
  • OBLAK Andraž
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 156
    15.
  • ZMAZEK Niki
    TVD PART. LJUTOMER 150
    16.
  • KOMIČ Klavdij
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 141
    17.
  • ŠKRGET Nejc
    TVD PART. LJUTOMER 129
    18.
  • VREČAR Žiga
    JK BEŽIGRAD 128
    19.
  • ŠTEFAN MATEVŽ
    JK BEŽIGRAD 117
    20.
  • BELTRAM Nik
    JK IVO REYA 113
    21.
  • HABIČ Benjamin
    JK BEŽIGRAD 105
    22.
  • SKELA Nejc
    JK IMPOL 101
    23.
  • PRUNK Nik
    JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE 90
    23.
  • BRODEJ Janoš
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 90
    24.
  • CAF Rok
    JK BRANIK BROKER 87
    24.
  • JEREB Timotej
    JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 87
    25.
  • PEČNIK Nace
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 83
    26.
  • MARIČ Aljoša
    KBV LENDAVA 78
    27.
  • BELTRAM Nejc
    JK IVO REYA 75
    28.
  • ROGELJ Maks
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 74
    29.
  • KAC Adam
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 72
    30.
  • SIKOŠEK Gaber
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 71
    31.
  • LENARTIČ Michael
    JK IMPOL 68
    32.
  • ŠKRBENTA Rok
    TVD PART. LJUTOMER 65
    32.
  • KOCJANC Vid
    JK BEŽIGRAD 65
    33.
  • LIPUŠ Lino
    KBV LENDAVA 60
    34.
  • KAVČIČ Leon
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 59
    35.
  • DAJČMAN Jaša
    JK DRAVA PTUJ 58
    36.
  • HOČEVAR Vid
    JK GOLOVEC 57
    37.
  • KOKALJ Gašper
    JK Žiri 56
    38.
  • JURŠINIČ Maj
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 54
    39.
  • BANDUR BLAŽ
    JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR 53
    40.
  • SRČNIK Maj
    JK BEŽIGRAD 51
    41.
  • OPRČKAL LENART
    JK SHIDO 50
    41.
  • ŽERDIN Luka
    JK LENDAVA 50
    42.
  • KOMPARE GABERŠEK Matic
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 47
    43.
  • MASTNAK Vid
    JK BEŽIGRAD 45
    43.
  • RUDOLF Miha
    TVD PART. LJUTOMER 45
    43.
  • PODBELŠEK Nik
    DBV KOMENDA 45
    44.
  • MIMIĆ Dušan
    JK BEŽIGRAD 41
    44.
  • ZVER Blaž
    JK BELTINCI 41
    45.
  • KAVNIK Vid
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 39
    45.
  • KREJAN Luka
    JK SOKOL 39
    45.
  • BLATNIK Jakob mai
    JK BEŽIGRAD 39
    46.
  • KRIŽANEC Gašper
    JK IMPOL 38
    46.
  • LESKOVEC TIN
    JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR 38
    47.
  • KUZMA NIKO
    TVD PART. LJUTOMER 36
    47.
  • BOLKO Urban
    JK IMPOL 36
    47.
  • PODOBNIK Jošt
    JK BEŽIGRAD 36
    48.
  • KAJTAZOVIĆ Nal
    JK GOLOVEC 34
    48.
  • PEULIĆ Filip
    JK GOLOVEC 34
    49.
  • ARKO Arne
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 33
    49.
  • GRAHOVAC TJAN
    JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR 33
    49.
  • DAMIJAN Jurij
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 33
    49.
  • AJDIČ Aljaž
    JK DRAVA PTUJ 33
    49.
  • ŠUŠKOVIĆ Marko
    JK GOLOVEC 33
    49.
  • JELENKO Tadej
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 33
    50.
  • JASENC Tilen
    JK BEŽIGRAD 32
    51.
  • JAMNIK Aljaž
    JK BEŽIGRAD 31
    52.
  • MIDŽIČ Emin
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 30
    52.
  • ROšER Vid
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 30
    52.
  • MAROLT Anže
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 30
    52.
  • ZOBARIČ Beni
    JK OLIMPIJA 30
    53.
  • BAJT Rok
    JK OLIMPIJA 28
    54.
  • FOSCHINI NIKOLAS
    KBV LENDAVA 26
    55.
  • STERŽAJ PECELI Luka
    JK BEŽIGRAD 25
    56.
  • KRANJC Luka
    JK BEŽIGRAD 24
    56.
  • RAVNJAK KUŽELJ LOVRO
    JK IMPOL 24
    56.
  • MARČETA Sergej
    JK IZOLA 24
    56.
  • ZAJC Blaž
    JK GOLOVEC 24
    57.
  • HAFNER Vid
    JK BEŽIGRAD 23
    57.
  • ŠNEBERGER Klemen
    JK OLIMPIJA 23
    57.
  • OMAN Matija
    JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 23
    57.
  • OMERAGIČ Blaž
    JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR 23
    58.
  • GARB Maj
    JK BRANIK BROKER 21
    58.
  • ZUPANČIČ David maks
    JK BEŽIGRAD 21
    59.
  • ŠKOFIČ MARK
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 20
    60.
  • TEVŽ JAKA
    JK VELENJE 19
    61.
  • JUG Primož
    JK IMPOL 18
    61.
  • MEDVED Tjaž
    JK VELENJE 18
    61.
  • BELŠAK LUKA
    JK GORIŠNICA 18
    62.
  • JAKLIN Samo
    JK LENDAVA 15
    62.
  • KUKOVIČ Urh
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 15
    62.
  • KRAŠEVEC Peter
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 15
    62.
  • MATVOZ Martin
    JK BRASLOVČE 15
    63.
  • LOVIČ Arian
    JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE 13
    63.
  • GUMILAR Maj
    JK MURSKA SOBOTA 13
    63.
  • MUJČIĆ Irman
    JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE 13
    64.
  • MLINARIČ Maj
    JK LENDAVA 12
    65.
  • VAJDA NEJC
    TVD PART. LJUTOMER 9
    65.
  • SAGADIN Jaša
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 9
    65.
  • VIRANT Žiga Aleksander
    JK ŽELEZNIČAR 9
    65.
  • LESJAK ALJAŽ
    JK VELENJE 9
    65.
  • ŠALAMUN Kai
    TVD PART. LJUTOMER 9
    65.
  • PLANTAN Miha
    JK BEŽIGRAD 9
    65.
  • BELŠAK Žiga
    JK GORIŠNICA 9
    65.
  • TEŠANOVIĆ Luka
    ŠD TATAMI 9
    66.
  • KARAMETA Andi
    JK DRAVA PTUJ 6
    66.
  • PLESNIK ZUPANC Vid
    JK IVO REYA 6
    66.
  • PERBIL Jaka
    JK BEŽIGRAD 6
    66.
  • POČERVINA Miha
    JK BEŽIGRAD 6
    66.
  • ANTUNIČEVIČ Luka
    ŠD TATAMI 6
    66.
  • KROTKO Oli
    JK BEŽIGRAD 6
    66.
  • AVSEC Matic
    ŠD TATAMI 6
    66.
  • BOREC FILIP
    JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR 6
    67.
  • VAVPOTIČ Matic
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 0
    67.
  • VRHOVNIK ŽAN
    JK Zmajčki 0
    67.
  • MANDELC NEJC
    JK SHIDO 0
    67.
  • KARANJAC KROFLIČ Tito
    ŠD POLYTEAM 0
    67.
  • NESIMOVIć Ubejd
    JK SOKOL 0
    67.
  • DEKLEVA Urban
    JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE 0
    67.
  • DERGANC Matija
    JK BEŽIGRAD 0
    67.
  • MAHMUTOVIČ Tian
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 0
    67.
  • KRIŽAJ Oskar
    JK SOKOL 0
    67.
  • RIBARIČ Vid
    JK BEŽIGRAD 0
    67.
  • VODIŠKAR Arne
    JK BEŽIGRAD 0
    67.
  • RIŽMARIČ HLADNIK Anže
    TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 0
    67.
  • GOMAZ VID
    JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR 0
    67.
  • BABNIK Nejc
    JK BEŽIGRAD 0
    67.
  • GUMILAR Jan
    JK MURSKA SOBOTA 0
    67.
  • TOMAŽIČ Blaž
    JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 0
    67.
  • NOVAK Žan
    JK BEŽIGRAD 0
    67.
  • CAF Luka
    JK DRAVA PTUJ 0
    67.
  • FIGEK Timotej
    JK IMPOL 0
    67.
  • TOTAJ KORAB
    JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR 0
    67.
  • HUŠIĆ Benjamin
    JK GOLOVEC 0
    67.
  • URŠIČ Niko
    JK IMPOL 0