# OSEBA KLUB TOČKE
1.
  • OGRIZEK urh
    JK OPLOTNICA 300
    2.
  • KOSTANJŠEK ŽAN
    JK OPLOTNICA 295
    3.
  • FORJAN TILEN
    JK BELTINCI 225
    4.
  • PLOŠINJAK Alen Adrian
    JK DRAVA PTUJ 215
    5.
  • ZUPAN Bor
    JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 181
    6.
  • DEMŠAR Maj
    JK Žiri 180
    7.
  • KNAFLIČ ROK
    JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR 170
    7.
  • PIVK Jaka
    JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 170
    8.
  • POŽEK Nik
    JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 169
    9.
  • ROT Blaž
    JK IMPOL 150
    10.
  • LANG DAVID
    JK MURSKA SOBOTA 145
    11.
  • KOGOVŠEK Bernard
    JK OLIMPIJA 140
    12.
  • PAVLIČ Nik
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 125
    13.
  • KALAMAR Nejc
    JK BELTINCI 112
    14.
  • ŠPILAK Jan
    JK BELTINCI 110
    15.
  • DRAŠLER TIM
    JK BEŽIGRAD 100
    16.
  • GREGUROVIČ Nejc
    JK Žiri 97
    17.
  • MAHNE Luka
    JK BEŽIGRAD 91
    17.
  • LESKOVAR JAKA
    JK OPLOTNICA 91
    18.
  • DAMJANIĆ MAKS EMILIAN
    JK SOKOL 85
    18.
  • JAKLIN ANŽE
    ŠD PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA 85
    19.
  • PERTOCI Aljaž
    JK MURSKA SOBOTA 82
    20.
  • LUKŠIČ Luka
    DBV KOMENDA 81
    21.
  • MARIČ Ažbe
    JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 77
    21.
  • VERČKOVNIK Žiga
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 77
    22.
  • PLEVANČ Ambrož
    JK KRŠKO 75
    23.
  • ŠUMAK VID
    JK BEŽIGRAD 72
    24.
  • ZUPANČIČ KLEMEN
    JK OPLOTNICA 71
    24.
  • MOČNIK Lovro
    JK SOKOL 71
    24.
  • POTREBUJEŠ Matevž
    JK VRHNIKA 71
    25.
  • FILIPIČ Tim
    TVD PART. LJUTOMER 66
    26.
  • OCEPEK NEJC
    JK BEŽIGRAD 63
    26.
  • KAUČIČ ROPRET Andraž
    JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 63
    27.
  • SVETEK Jan
    JK GOLOVEC 61
    27.
  • ERKER Miko
    JK IMPOL 61
    28.
  • MARZIDOVŠEK Tjan
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 60
    28.
  • SUHADOLNIK LEV
    JK Zmajčki 60
    28.
  • ROUSSAKIS Enias enej
    JK BEŽIGRAD 60
    28.
  • GOMBAČ Jaka
    JK BEŽIGRAD 60
    29.
  • KUZMANIČ Brin
    JK BEŽIGRAD 59
    29.
  • WUDLER Nik
    JK BRANIK BROKER 59
    29.
  • OMAN Mark
    JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 59
    30.
  • IGLIČ Andraž
    JK Žiri 52
    31.
  • MIŠIČ Mark
    JK BEŽIGRAD 51
    31.
  • KOS Timotej
    JK IMPOL 51
    32.
  • LONČAR Lan
    JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ 50
    32.
  • ELION JARC NIK
    JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR 50
    33.
  • MALEVANOV Aleksej
    JK BEŽIGRAD 49
    34.
  • KOŽELJ ENEJ
    JK BEŽIGRAD 47
    34.
  • BELIGA Jon
    JK BEŽIGRAD 47
    35.
  • KAVNIK Maj
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 46
    35.
  • ZUPAN Luka
    JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 46
    36.
  • JELNIKAR Mark
    DBV KOMENDA 42
    36.
  • DRENIK Ažbe
    JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 42
    37.
  • JERMAN Matija
    JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE 40
    37.
  • BRECL Tim
    JK OLIMPIJA 40
    38.
  • MAHMUTOVIĆ Alen
    JK OLIMPIJA 38
    38.
  • VADNJAL STOJANOVIĆ Blaž
    JK IZOLA 38
    39.
  • KOROŠEC Ostap
    JK BEŽIGRAD 37
    39.
  • DE COSTER Miha
    ŠD TATAMI 37
    40.
  • ZADNIKAR Zal
    JK BEŽIGRAD 35
    40.
  • RAZGORŠEK Ožbej
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 35
    41.
  • PEVEC GAŠPER
    JK SHIDO 33
    42.
  • NABERNIK Jan
    JK IZOLA 32
    42.
  • PERKO Urh
    JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 32
    42.
  • KAVČIČ Ožbej
    JK Žiri 32
    43.
  • PUŠNIK VID
    JK VELENJE 30
    43.
  • CHAYNIKOV DMITRY
    JK BRANIK BROKER 30
    44.
  • REMŠKAR Tevž
    JK BEŽIGRAD 27
    44.
  • KUŠEJ JAN
    JK RAVNE 27
    45.
  • GASHI Januz
    JK OLIMPIJA 26
    45.
  • PRAH Žiga
    JK KRŠKO 26
    45.
  • MAVER Tej
    JK BEŽIGRAD 26
    45.
  • SIMONOVIĆ David
    JK BEŽIGRAD 26
    45.
  • TRILER Žan
    JK GOLOVEC 26
    45.
  • PREMK Simon
    JK OLIMPIJA 26
    45.
  • MULEC Tilen
    JK DUPLEK 26
    46.
  • BOHORč Nick
    JK KRŠKO 25
    46.
  • ZORKO BORUT
    JK BEŽIGRAD 25
    46.
  • MATJAŽ Aljaž
    JK IVO REYA 25
    46.
  • KREVS Aleš
    ŠD BUSHIDO 25
    47.
  • MEŠELJ URH
    JK VELENJE 24
    48.
  • ŠTIBERC Aleksander
    JK IVO REYA 23
    48.
  • ŠULER Žak
    JK RAVNE 23
    49.
  • GOMAZ ROK
    JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR 22
    50.
  • ŠALAMUN Ian Lan
    JK BRANIK BROKER 21
    51.
  • KERLE Drago
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 20
    51.
  • BRLOGAR Nik
    JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ 20
    51.
  • ŠTULAR Jure
    JK BEŽIGRAD 20
    52.
  • POTOČNIK MIHA
    JK BRANIK BROKER 19
    53.
  • HAZDOVAC Jaka
    JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ 18
    53.
  • ZUPANČIČ Viktor mal
    JK BEŽIGRAD 18
    53.
  • POGAČAR Luka
    JK BEŽIGRAD 18
    54.
  • MLAKAR ŠTEF
    JK ŽELEZNIČAR 17
    54.
  • BELAJ NEJC
    JK RAVNE 17
    54.
  • HLADEN Aljoša
    TVD PART. LJUTOMER 17
    55.
  • BOJNEC UROŠ
    JK ŠTORKLJICE 16
    55.
  • KRAMBERGER Žan
    JK BRANIK BROKER 16
    55.
  • LACKOVIČ NIKO
    ŠD PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA 16
    55.
  • ŠPRINGER Nik
    JK ŽELEZNIČAR 16
    56.
  • SLAPŠAK Julij Aleksander
    JK OLIMPIJA 15
    56.
  • JOZIĆ Vid
    JK GOLOVEC 15
    56.
  • SERNEC FILIP
    ŠD TATAMI 15
    56.
  • DRUSANY Rok
    JK SOKOL 15
    56.
  • PRAZNIK ILAN
    JK VELENJE 15
    56.
  • BLAŽIČ Gal
    JK ŽELEZNIČAR 15
    56.
  • FERLUGA Rafael Tadej
    JK OLIMPIJA 15
    56.
  • RASPOR JOSIPOVIČ Vanek
    JK BEŽIGRAD 15
    56.
  • SLUGA Enej
    JK IZOLA 15
    56.
  • GAJZER TIM
    JK BRANIK BROKER 15
    57.
  • BLAGAIĆ Luka
    JK BEŽIGRAD 14
    57.
  • ZGONC Maj
    JK BEŽIGRAD 14
    57.
  • ŠUDE Aljaž
    ŠD POLYTEAM 14
    58.
  • REBERŠEK Anže Jože
    JK BEŽIGRAD 13
    59.
  • ROMIH Jernej
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 12
    59.
  • MEDMEŠ Matej-Mathias
    ŠD TATAMI 12
    59.
  • PERKO Anej
    JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ 12
    59.
  • FIDERŠEK Gregor
    JK IMPOL 12
    59.
  • MALOVRH MANFREDA Žan
    JK BEŽIGRAD 12
    60.
  • KRESNIK JAŠA
    JK RAVNE 11
    60.
  • JEREB Sašo
    JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 11
    60.
  • HAFIZOVIĆ Markus
    ŠD TATAMI 11
    60.
  • KOMIČ Oliver
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 11
    60.
  • PERC VID
    JK BEŽIGRAD 11
    61.
  • WOLF Timotej jan
    JK BEŽIGRAD 10
    61.
  • PANIČ UROŠ
    JK BEŽIGRAD 10
    61.
  • CIMERMAN KRISTJAN
    JK BEŽIGRAD 10
    61.
  • KUGLER Nejc
    JK IVO REYA 10
    61.
  • JONTES Matic
    JK ŽELEZNIČAR 10
    61.
  • MIHELIČ Gal
    JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 10
    61.
  • HORVAT Luka
    JK DRAVA PTUJ 10
    61.
  • KUPLJEN Mitja
    JK OLIMPIJA 10
    62.
  • PILDEK SVEN
    ŠD JUDO - JAKA 9
    62.
  • ŠTEBLAJ Domen
    JK OLIMPIJA 9
    62.
  • HROVAT Luka
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 9
    62.
  • LOVIČ Žan
    TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 9
    63.
  • GLUŠIČ Žan
    JK VELENJE 8
    63.
  • JAVORNIK Jakob
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 8
    64.
  • MITHANS ŽAN
    JK BRANIK BROKER 6
    64.
  • ZALOŽNIK Jaka
    JK DRAVA PTUJ 6
    64.
  • RAZINGAR AŽBE
    TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 6
    64.
  • KOZJEK Arne
    JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 6
    64.
  • TUŠEK JAKA
    JK RAVNE 6
    64.
  • ŽIŽMOND Tim
    JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 6
    64.
  • BEZJAK Domen
    JK GORIŠNICA 6
    64.
  • MACEDONI Gašper
    ŠD TATAMI 6
    64.
  • ČAČOVIČ Lan
    JK BEŽIGRAD 6
    64.
  • DRAGIČ NAVERŠNIK Naj
    JK BEŽIGRAD 6
    64.
  • FEFER Bor
    JK VRHNIKA 6
    64.
  • KORENJAK Nal
    JK GORICA 6
    64.
  • ŠČAVNIČAR MARSEL
    ŠD PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA 6
    64.
  • KAPUšIN Matej
    DRUŠTVO KOHEZIJA 6
    64.
  • LESKOVAR Tine
    JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR 6
    64.
  • KOLAR ŽIGA
    JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR 6
    64.
  • JAKLIČ Jan
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 6
    64.
  • PINTARIČ Tjaš
    JK ŽELEZNIČAR 6
    64.
  • DEVETAK Tiago
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 6
    64.
  • ŠTIGL Nal
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 6
    64.
  • OšTIR Andreas
    JK SOKOL 6
    64.
  • LASSNIG ŠPALIR Alex
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 6
    64.
  • KOSI Gaj
    JK BEŽIGRAD 6
    64.
  • MEDVED Rok
    JK VELENJE 6
    65.
  • PLANTARIČ Jakob
    JK KAMNIK 5
    65.
  • MALLY Matej
    DBV KOMENDA 5
    65.
  • WEBER Matevž
    JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR 5
    65.
  • CIMERMAN LUKA
    JK BEŽIGRAD 5
    65.
  • GERKMAN Hugo
    JK OLIMPIJA 5
    65.
  • MUHIč Nejc
    DRUŠTVO KOHEZIJA 5
    65.
  • FRANK Žan
    JK VRHNIKA 5
    65.
  • HUMAR Tobias
    JK GORICA 5
    65.
  • SOSKIĆ Andrej
    JK BEŽIGRAD 5
    65.
  • LOGAR Matija
    JK VRHNIKA 5
    65.
  • FILIPPOVSKIY Nikita
    JK BEŽIGRAD 5
    65.
  • DOšEN BALKOVEC Miha
    ŠD BUSHIDO 5
    65.
  • ZADRGAL Peter
    DBV KOMENDA 5
    65.
  • KOVAČIČ NIK
    JK RAVNE 5
    65.
  • GRABOVAC TIT
    JK Ormož 5
    65.
  • AHEJ Luka
    JK IMPOL 5
    65.
  • JERETIČ Luka
    TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 5
    65.
  • CRNJAC Patrik
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 5
    65.
  • ŽAGAR Luka
    DBV KOMENDA 5
    65.
  • STRELEC GORŠE Tian
    JK OLIMPIJA 5
    65.
  • PORČIĆ Davud
    JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE 5
    65.
  • ROT Nejc
    JK BEŽIGRAD 5
    65.
  • GLUŠIČ Žan
    JK VELENJE 5
    66.
  • POTOČNIK Patrick
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 0
    66.
  • POČIVAVŠEK Gašper
    JK BEŽIGRAD 0
    66.
  • JANČIČ Aljaž
    JK DRAVA PTUJ 0
    66.
  • BLATNIK Gal
    JK GOLOVEC 0
    66.
  • SUHOREPEC Izak
    JK OLIMPIJA 0
    66.
  • BRATOVIČ Filip
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 0
    66.
  • HORVAT Luka
    JK OLIMPIJA 0
    66.
  • IVANOV MAXIM
    JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE 0
    66.
  • LONČAR Mai
    JK IMPOL 0
    66.
  • FERLAN Maks
    JK GOLOVEC 0
    66.
  • BOŽIČ CVETREŽNIK Urban
    ŠD POLYTEAM 0
    66.
  • VOLČINI Ahac
    JK KAMNIK 0
    66.
  • JAŠ JAKOB
    JK BEŽIGRAD 0
    66.
  • ŽNIDARKO Anže
    JK IMPOL 0
    66.
  • DIVJAK Jan
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 0
    66.
  • KONC Anej
    JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 0
    66.
  • JOVANOVIČ MILOŠ
    JK KAMNIK 0
    66.
  • RAMŠAK ŽAN
    ŠD JUDO - JAKA 0
    66.
  • MUžIč Natan
    JK GORICA 0
    66.
  • SERRATA GONZALEZ LUIS RAFAEL
    JK DUPLEK 0
    66.
  • ARNUŠ ROKAVEC Tilen
    JK DRAVA PTUJ 0
    66.
  • GAŠI Urban
    JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ 0
    66.
  • JELENKO Lovro
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 0
    66.
  • VALTL Blaž
    JK VELENJE 0
    66.
  • STRES Anej
    JK DUPLEK 0
    66.
  • KOMARICKI Nik
    KBV LENDAVA 0
    66.
  • GODINA Nik
    JK GOLOVEC 0
    66.
  • PAPLER JAN
    JK BEŽIGRAD 0
    66.
  • BELIČ Anže
    JK OLIMPIJA 0
    66.
  • PHYSICOS Miha
    JK BEŽIGRAD 0
    66.
  • JAGURDŽIJA Tamer
    JK IZOLA 0
    66.
  • JURŠINIČ Filip
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 0
    66.
  • DŽOMBIĆ ADEL
    TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 0
    66.
  • PAVLIN Jaša
    ŠD BUSHIDO 0
    66.
  • MAčUS Jaka
    JK GORICA 0
    66.
  • GRABLJEVEC Lovro
    ŠD TATAMI 0
    66.
  • BANKO Luka
    ŠD POLYTEAM 0
    66.
  • FILIPIČ Matija
    JK DUPLEK 0
    66.
  • ŠAJHER LUKA
    JK ŠTORKLJICE 0
    66.
  • MERNIK LEON
    ŠD JUDO - JAKA 0
    66.
  • ZIMMERMANN Ole
    JK BEŽIGRAD 0
    66.
  • CESTAR Maj
    JK BEŽIGRAD 0
    66.
  • FLORJANČIČ ŽAN
    JK VELENJE 0
    66.
  • BRESKVAR Enej
    JK BEŽIGRAD 0
    66.
  • POLJANEC Enej
    JK BEŽIGRAD 0
    66.
  • PRIJOL Martin
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 0
    66.
  • HOZJAN Alex
    JK ANKARAN 0
    66.
  • TANKO ŽIGA
    ŠD MALA ŠOLA JUDA 0
    66.
  • VULOVIĆ TIN
    JK BEŽIGRAD 0
    66.
  • DESPOTOVIČ Jaša
    JK BEŽIGRAD 0
    66.
  • GLUŠIČ Žan
    JK VELENJE 0
    66.
  • URH ŠTRAVS
    JK SHIDO 0
    66.
  • STOVIČEK Maksim
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 0
    66.
  • VIDMAR Val
    JK OLIMPIJA 0
    66.
  • ŽGUR Žak
    JK KAMNIK 0
    66.
  • POBERŽNIK Aljoša
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 0
    66.
  • DURAKOVIć Leon
    JK GORICA 0
    66.
  • PODLESNIK Jakob
    JK OLIMPIJA 0
    66.
  • DERŽEK Matija
    JK IZOLA 0
    66.
  • OGOREVC Jakob
    JK BEŽIGRAD 0
    66.
  • ŠTEFANČIČ ŠAVS Bor
    JK BEŽIGRAD 0
    66.
  • KOLETNIK KRISTIJAN
    JK Ormož 0
    66.
  • ŠEPIC Tim
    JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ 0
    66.
  • STOJNIČ NIKOLA
    ŠD TATAMI 0
    66.
  • WALAND Samo
    JK ŽELEZNIČAR 0
    66.
  • DARABOŠ ŽAN
    JK GOLOVEC 0