TEKMOVANJA | |
---|---|
APOLON OPEN | 06.02. |
POKAL ŽIROV | 06.03. |
POKAL MURSKE SOBOTE | 13.03. |
POKAL NOVEGA MESTA | 03.04. |
BAUMGARTNOV PAS | 11.06. |
POKAL KRŠKO | 12.06. |
BAUMGARTNOV PAS 2.DEL | 19.06. |
POKAL OPLOTNICE | 18.09. |
POKAL PTUJA | 19.09. |
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO ST. DEČKI IN ST. DEKLICE | 25.09. |
JUDO PRLEKIJA OPEN | 25.09. |
GUŠTANJ OPEN 2021 | 02.10. |
POKAL KOMENDE | 09.10. |
POKAL GORICE | 17.10. |
POKAL BELTINCEV | 06.11. |
POKAL BEŽIGRADA | 13.11. |
MINI NAGAOKA | 20.11. |
NOVOLETNI TURNIR | 04.12. |
POKAL NIKA VRABLA | 18.12. |
# | OSEBA | KLUB | TOČKE | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KRIVEC Aleks | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 115 | ||
2. | MILOŠIČ LAN | DRAVA PTUJ | 112 | ||
3. | STOJAN Tian | IVO REYA | 92 | ||
4. | SAFIN NEO | APOLON MARIBOR | 71 | ||
5. | VEHAB MATIC | TRATNJEK BELTINCI | 70 | ||
6. | LOMOVŠEK KALAR An | BEŽIGRAD | 51 | ||
7. | CIMERMAN KLEMENČIČ MAJ | TATAMI | 50 | ||
8. | KREVZEL Urban | Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU | 45 | ||
8. | BOŽNIK JAKA | SHIDO | 45 | ||
9. | JURCA Maj | KOMENDA | 24 | ||
10. | VUNDUK Maksim | OLIMPIJA | 15 | ||
10. | SLAK Luka Dan | BEŽIGRAD | 15 | ||
11. | RUMEŽ Matic | TRATNJEK BELTINCI | 12 | ||
11. | NOVAK Nal | BEŽIGRAD | 12 | ||
12. | PIPAN Nik | GIB ŠIŠKA | 11 | ||
13. | ŠEGATIN Urban | BEŽIGRAD | 10 | ||
13. | CVIRN Enej | KRŠKO | 10 | ||
13. | TOPAL Vladyslav | BEŽIGRAD | 10 | ||
13. | VOZLIč Tomas | GORIŠNICA | 10 | ||
14. | VEINHANDL Karim | KOMENDA | 6 | ||
14. | CIGLENEČKI Janž | BEŽIGRAD | 6 | ||
14. | ŠEGA Aljaž | ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR | 6 | ||
15. | UNUK Matevž | BRANIK MARIBOR | 5 | ||
15. | SUŠNIK Jaka | RAVNE | 5 | ||
15. | ROGL Grega | APOLON MARIBOR | 5 | ||
15. | POPOVIĆ Nik | BEŽIGRAD | 5 | ||
15. | MARINKO Samo | BEŽIGRAD | 5 | ||
15. | TOMINŠEK PEROVŠEK Florjan | Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU | 5 | ||
15. | ZALAR Maj | BEŽIGRAD | 5 | ||
16. | CIMERMAN Nejc | BEŽIGRAD | 0 | ||
16. | PLEŠKO ZALAR Nejc | OLIMPIJA | 0 | ||
16. | PRAZNIK Brin | BEŽIGRAD | 0 | ||
16. | MODRIJAN PETJA | TRIGLAV KRANJ | 0 | ||
16. | ILIČ DAVID | TRIGLAV KRANJ | 0 | ||
16. | HABIČ Luka | BEŽIGRAD | 0 | ||
16. | KOFLER TOMAŽ | TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE | 0 | ||
16. | BOYKO Dejan | VELENJE | 0 |