1

KARAPETIAN Gevorg RUS

Kuzbass JC 

 

2

TONOFREI Ion

Lirps 

 

3

CAMATA Kaly AUT

UJZ Mühlviertel

4

HYSENI Fisnik KOS

National Team KOS

KARAPETIAN Gevorg


TONOFREI Ion


CAMATA Kaly


HYSENI Fisnik


17

KARAPETIAN Gevorg


[02:06] 10 s1 : 00 s1

18

HYSENI Fisnik


[02:06] 00 s1 : 02 s1

25

KARAPETIAN Gevorg


[04:00] 01 s0 : 00 s0

5

WEBER Philip AUT

WAT-Stadlau 

 

6

LESCHINGER Maximilian

Judo Team Salzburg 

 

7

SOBANOV Michail AUT

Vienna Samurai

OŠTIR Urban SLO

JK OLIMPIJA

8

EDILGIRIEV Turpal-Ali RUS

Edelweiss

WEBER Philip


LESCHINGER Maximilian


OŠTIR Urban


[03:42] 00 s0 : 11 s0

EDILGIRIEV Turpal-Ali


19

LESCHINGER Maximilian


[07:12] 01 s2 : 02 s0

20

EDILGIRIEV Turpal-Ali


[04:00] 00 s0 : 01 s0

26

LESCHINGER Maximilian


[09:24] 00 s1 : 00 s3

9

HINTERBERGER Patrick

Judo Team Salzburg 

 

10

WIESINGER Mario AUT

UJZ Mühlviertel 

 

11

JUHART Tadej SLO

JK IMPOL

12

ZAVEC Luka SLO

JK BEŽIGRAD

HINTERBERGER Patrick


WIESINGER Mario


JUHART Tadej


ZAVEC Luka


21

WIESINGER Mario


[01:56] 00 s0 : 10 s0

22

JUHART Tadej


[03:09] 02 s0 : 00 s0

27

WIESINGER Mario


[00:46] 10 s0 : 00 s0

13

EDILGIRIEV Bakhauddin

Edelweiss 

 

14

LUKAN Yarema ITA

A&R Trieste 

 

15

HERKOVIČ Nace SLO

JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

KLAČAR Robert CRO

Istarski borac Pula

16

MODL Tobias AUT

Judo Team Salzburg

EDILGIRIEV Bakhauddin


LUKAN Yarema


KLAČAR Robert


[01:52] 00 s0 : 11 s0

MODL Tobias


23

EDILGIRIEV Bakhauddin


[00:25] 10 s0 : 00 s0

24

KLAČAR Robert


[04:00] 01 s1 : 00 s0

28

EDILGIRIEV Bakhauddin


[00:43] 10 s0 : 00 s0

30

WEBER Philip 


AUT, WAT-Stadlau

31

HINTERBERGER Patrick 


Judo Team Salzburg

32

LUKAN Yarema 


ITA, A&R Trieste

33

HYSENI Fisnik 


KOS, National Team KOS

36

KLAČAR Robert 


CRO, Istarski borac Pula

39

TONOFREI Ion 


[03:15] 02 s1 : 01 s1 

WEBER Philip 


[02:17] 11 s0 : 00 s0 

40

HINTERBERGER Patrick 


[00:42] 10 s0 : 00 s0 

KLAČAR Robert 


[00:39] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

TONOFREI Ion 


[03:11] 02 s1 : 00 s1

KLAČAR Robert 


[00:18] 00 H : 00 s0

TONOFREI Ion 


Lirps

WIESINGER Mario 


AUT, UJZ Mühlviertel

KLAČAR Robert 


CRO, Istarski borac Pula

LESCHINGER Maximilian 


Judo Team Salzburg

41

3. WIESINGER Mario 


[01:34] 00 s0 : 11 s0 

42

3. KLAČAR Robert 


[03:28] 00 s0 : 00 s3 

KARAPETIAN Gevorg 


RUS, Kuzbass JC

LESCHINGER Maximilian 


Judo Team Salzburg

WIESINGER Mario 


AUT, UJZ Mühlviertel

37

KARAPETIAN Gevorg 


[02:53] 02 s0 : 00 s1 

38

2. EDILGIRIEV Bakhauddin 


[01:00] 00 s1 : 10 s0 

43

1. KARAPETIAN Gevorg 


[05:06] 00 s2 : 00 s3