TEKMOVANJA
POHORSKI BATALJON 15.01.
GRAND PRIX ALMADA 28.01.
PARIS GRAND SLAM 05.02.
CONTINENTAL OPEN SARAJEVO 12.02.
TEL AVIV GRAND SLAM 17.02.
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO PASOVI 19.02.
PRAGUE EUROPEAN OPEN 05.03.
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO ČLANI in ČLANICE 26.03.
ANTALYA GRAND SLAM 01.04.
EVROPSKI POKAL DUBROVNIK 23.04.
EVROPSKO PRVENSTVO ČLANI 29.04.
EVROPSKI POKAL SARAJEVO 07.05.
TBILISI GRAND SLAM 03.06.
BAUMGARTNOV PAS 11.06.
MADRID EUROPEAN OPEN 11.06.
ULAANBAATAR GRAND SLAM 24.06.
Junior & Senior Koroška Open 2022 02.07.
CLUJ-NAPOCA EUROPEAN OPEN 02.07.
BUDAPEST GRAND SLAM 08.07.
GRAND PRIX ZAGREB 15.07.
EVROPSKI POKAL WINTERTHUR 16.07.
EVROPSKI POKAL RIGA 06.08.
EVROPSKI POKAL COIMBRA 27.08.
OBERWART EUROPEAN OPEN 03.09.
LIGNANO EUROPEAN OPEN 10.09.
EVROPSKI POKAL CELJE – PODCETRTEK 01.10.
SVETOVNO PRVENSTVO ČLANI 06.10.
EVROPSKI POKAL MALAGA 15.10.
ABU DHABI GRAND SLAM 21.10.
BAKU GRAND SLAM 04.11.
IRŠIČEV MEMORIAL 05.11.
NAGAOKA 20.11.
TOKYO GRAND SLAM 03.12.
JERUSALEM MASTERS 19.12.
# OSEBA KLUB TOČKE
1.
  • HOJAK Martin
    BEŽIGRAD 832
    2.
  • KLOPČIČ Urh
    GIB ŠIŠKA 408
    3.
  • PERKOVIČ Luka
    DRAVA PTUJ 320
    3.
  • BERGANT Adam
    IMPOL 320
    3.
  • PLANTAK Aljaž
    GORICA 320
    4.
  • HERKOVIČ Nace
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 232
    5.
  • ŠKRBENTA Rok
    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 184
    6.
  • MECILOŠEK Juš
    BEŽIGRAD 176
    7.
  • BRENCE Miha
    IMPOL 160
    8.
  • EMERŠIČ Blaž
    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 128
    9.
  • JOSIPOVIĆ Stefan
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 112
    10.
  • ŠUŠKOVIĆ Marko
    GOLOVEC 96
    10.
  • KAVČIČ Leon
    GIB ŠIŠKA 96
    10.
  • BOŽENK Žan
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 96
    11.
  • PERBIL Jaka
    BEŽIGRAD 64
    11.
  • AJDIČ Aljaž
    DRAVA PTUJ 64
    11.
  • ROGELJ Maks
    GIB ŠIŠKA 64
    11.
  • GRAHOVAC TJAN
    APOLON MARIBOR 64
    12.
  • CAF Luka
    DRAVA PTUJ 16
    12.
  • VADNJAL STOJANOVIĆ Blaž
    IZOLA 16
    12.
  • ŠKRGET Nejc
    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 16
    12.
  • DEKLEVA Urban
    15.MAJ MAREZIGE 16
    12.
  • ŠTULAR Jure
    BEŽIGRAD 16