TEKMOVANJA
Grand Prix Tunis 19.01.
Pohorski bataljon 21.01.
Grand Slam Paris 10.02.
Continental open Oberwart 17.02.
Grand Slam Dusseldorf 23.02.
DP PASOVI 04.03.
Grand Prix Agadir 09.03.
Grand Slam Yekaterinburg 17.03.
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO ČLANI 24.03.
Grand Prix Tbilisi 30.03.
Grand Prix Antalya 06.04.
Evropski pokal Dubrovnik 07.04.
Evropsko prvenstvo člani 27.04.
Evropski pokal Sarajevo 05.05.
Evropsko prvenstvo Kate 19.05.
Grand prix Hohhot 25.05.
Baumgartnov pas 26.05.
Continental open Madrid 02.06.
Evropski pokal Beograd 09.06.
Evropski pokal Podčetrtek 23.06.
Mediteranske igre 27.06.
Continental Open Taipei 07.07.
Grand prix Zagreb 27.07.
DP Kate 2018 05.08.
Grand Prix Budimpešta 10.08.
Evropski pokal Bratislava 01.09.
Svetovno prvenstvo člani 20.09.
Grand Prix Cancun 12.10.
Grand Slam Abu Dhabi 25.10.
Iršičev memorial 03.11.
Grand Prix Taškent 09.11.
Grand Prix Haag 16.11.
Afriški pokal Dakar 17.11.
Nagaoka 18.11.
Grand Slam Osaka 23.11.
GUANGZHOU Masters 15.12.
# OSEBA KLUB TOČKE
1.
  • VIDMAR Matej
    JK BEŽIGRAD 840
    2.
  • VIDMAR Janez
    JK BEŽIGRAD 720
    3.
  • FERENČAK Aleksander
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 390
    4.
  • HOJAK Martin
    JK BEŽIGRAD 360
    5.
  • PLANTAK Aljaž
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 207
    6.
  • GOSTENČNIK Aljaž
    JK RAVNE 206
    7.
  • VORŠNIK KRAMBERGER Tilen urban
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 162
    7.
  • VUČINA Alen
    JK OPLOTNICA 162
    8.
  • MESARIČ Robert
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 120
    9.
  • NOVAK Grega
    TVD PART. LJUTOMER 90
    10.
  • MARKOVIČ Žan
    JK IMPOL 86
    11.
  • KARAKAŠ MARKO
    JK BRANIK BROKER 72
    11.
  • KRANJC POŽAR Peter
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 72
    12.
  • BROD Žiga
    JK BEŽIGRAD 60
    12.
  • VRHOVNIK Marko
    JK Zmajčki 60
    13.
  • BIZJAK Luka
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 51
    14.
  • JAKAJ Bernard
    JK DRAVA PTUJ 36
    14.
  • KITAK Tilen
    JK Zmajčki 36
    14.
  • DEDIČ Luka
    JK GOLOVEC 36
    15.
  • DEBELJAK Nik
    JK OLIMPIJA 26
    15.
  • JAUŠOVEC Tilen
    TVD PART. LJUTOMER 26
    15.
  • PETAK Matic
    ŠD TATAMI 26
    16.
  • SALIAJ Simon
    JK SOKOL 0
    16.
  • GAJŠEK Gašper
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 0
    16.
  • VODA Gašper
    JK RAVNE 0
    16.
  • ZUPANC Tim Jan
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 0