TEKMOVANJA | |
---|---|
Pokal KBV Lendave | 13.01. |
DP st. dečki / deklice | 27.01. |
Pokal Žirov | 10.03. |
Pokal Murske Sobote | 17.03. |
Pokal Novega Mesta | 07.04. |
Pokal Bežigrada | 21.04. |
Baumgartnov pas | 26.05. |
Pokal Oplotnice | 17.09. |
Pokal Beltincev | 17.10. |
Mini Nagaoka | 17.11. |
# | OSEBA | KLUB | TOČKE | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ZUPAN Bor | TRIGLAV KRANJ | 150 | ||
2. | ŠPILAK Jan | TRATNJEK BELTINCI | 110 | ||
2. | KOGOVŠEK Bernard | OLIMPIJA | 110 | ||
3. | KNAFLIČ ROK | APOLON MARIBOR | 80 | ||
4. | KALAMAR Nejc | TRATNJEK BELTINCI | 60 | ||
4. | POŽEK Nik | TRIGLAV KRANJ | 60 | ||
5. | PAVLIČ Nik | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 35 | ||
5. | ELJON JARC NIK | APOLON MARIBOR | 35 | ||
6. | MAHMUTOVIĆ Alen | OLIMPIJA | 32 | ||
7. | MALEVANOV Aleksej | BEŽIGRAD | 21 | ||
8. | MLAKAR ŠTEF | ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR | 17 | ||
9. | LESKOVAR JAKA | OPLOTNICA | 16 | ||
9. | PERTOCI Aljaž | MURSKA SOBOTA | 16 | ||
9. | POTREBUJEŠ Matevž | VRHNIKA | 16 | ||
10. | SLAPŠAK Julij Aleksander | OLIMPIJA | 15 | ||
11. | ŠULER Žak | RAVNE | 12 | ||
11. | BELAJ NEJC | RAVNE | 12 | ||
11. | PERKO Anej | OLIMPIJA KRMELJ | 12 | ||
11. | DRENIK Ažbe | TRIGLAV KRANJ | 12 | ||
12. | KUGLER Nejc | IVO REYA | 10 | ||
13. | MEŠELJ URH | VELENJE | 9 | ||
14. | KOŽELJ ENEJ | BEŽIGRAD | 6 | ||
14. | MEDVED Rok | VELENJE | 6 | ||
14. | KOLAR ŽIGA | APOLON MARIBOR | 6 | ||
14. | DRAGIČ NAVERŠNIK Naj | BEŽIGRAD | 6 | ||
14. | OšTIR Andreas | SOKOL | 6 | ||
15. | GERKMAN Hugo | OLIMPIJA | 5 | ||
15. | FRANK Žan | VRHNIKA | 5 | ||
15. | PERC VID | BEŽIGRAD | 5 | ||
15. | HORVAT Luka | DRAVA PTUJ | 5 | ||
15. | PUŠNIK VID | VELENJE | 5 | ||
15. | CIMERMAN LUKA | BEŽIGRAD | 5 | ||
16. | RAMŠAK ŽAN | ŠD JUDO - JAKA | 0 | ||
16. | POBERŽNIK Aljoša | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 0 | ||
16. | FERLAN Maks | GOLOVEC | 0 | ||
16. | JONTES Matic | ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR | 0 | ||
16. | OGOREVC Jakob | BEŽIGRAD | 0 | ||
16. | GODINA Nik | GOLOVEC | 0 | ||
16. | PAVLIN Jaša | BUSHIDO | 0 | ||
16. | MAČUS Jaka | GORICA | 0 | ||
16. | HAZDOVAC Jaka | OLIMPIJA KRMELJ | 0 | ||
16. | JAŠ JAKOB | BEŽIGRAD | 0 | ||
16. | SUHOREPEC Izak | OLIMPIJA | 0 | ||
16. | RAZINGAR AŽBE | TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE | 0 | ||
16. | BRLOGAR Nik | OLIMPIJA KRMELJ | 0 | ||
16. | WOLF Timotej jan | BEŽIGRAD | 0 | ||
16. | KUPLJEN Mitja | OLIMPIJA | 0 | ||
16. | PODLESNIK Jakob | OLIMPIJA | 0 | ||
16. | ŠTEBLAJ Domen | OLIMPIJA | 0 | ||
16. | JERETIČ Luka | TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE | 0 | ||
16. | ZORKO BORUT | BEŽIGRAD | 0 |