# OSEBA KLUB TOČKE
1.
  • POGOREVC Rok
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 315
    2.
  • KELC Tim
    JK ŽELEZNIČAR 270
    3.
  • VEZJAK Jaro
    JK BRANIK BROKER 225
    3.
  • PLEČKO David
    JK BEŽIGRAD 225
    4.
  • PLANTAK Aljaž
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 210
    4.
  • PUNGERČAR Nal
    JK GOLOVEC 210
    5.
  • VRHOVNIK Marko
    JK Zmajčki 195
    6.
  • MARKOVIČ Žan
    JK IMPOL 180
    6.
  • FERENČAK Aleksander
    JK BEŽIGRAD 180
    6.
  • BRENCE Miha
    JK IMPOL 180
    6.
  • VUČINA Alen
    JK OPLOTNICA 180
    7.
  • AMBROŽIČ Luka
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 158
    8.
  • KELAVA Goran
    JK BEŽIGRAD 144
    8.
  • KAVČIČ Lovro
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 144
    9.
  • VORŠNIK KRAMBERGER Tilen urban
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 138
    10.
  • DENŠA Luka
    KBV LENDAVA 135
    10.
  • DŽAFEROVIČ Amar
    JK KRŠKO 135
    11.
  • KOKOTOVIČ Staš
    JK DUPLEK 120
    12.
  • KLOPČIČ Urh
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 105
    13.
  • POŽEK Žan
    JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 96
    14.
  • DEDIČ Luka
    JK GOLOVEC 90
    14.
  • PERKOVIČ Luka
    JK DRAVA PTUJ 90
    14.
  • KAVČIČ Leon
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 90
    15.
  • ZAVEC Luka
    JK BEŽIGRAD 84
    16.
  • YANKOVSKYY Andrej
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 83
    17.
  • DAJČMAN Jaša
    JK DRAVA PTUJ 81
    17.
  • HOSTIČ DAVID
    JK VELENJE 81
    18.
  • TEPEJ Urban
    JK VELENJE 78
    19.
  • KOKALJ Gašper
    JK Žiri 71
    20.
  • MAROH Luka
    JK GORIŠNICA 60
    20.
  • MARGUČ Tim
    JK BEŽIGRAD 60
    20.
  • AMBROŽIČ Mark
    JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 60
    20.
  • HERKOVIČ Nace
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 60
    20.
  • MECILOŠEK Juš
    JK BEŽIGRAD 60
    20.
  • VESELIČ Rok
    JK GORIŠNICA 60
    20.
  • BIZJAK Luka
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 60
    20.
  • ČRETNIK Andraž
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 60
    21.
  • DAMIJAN Jurij
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 56
    22.
  • GREGORC Mark
    JK GOLOVEC 54
    22.
  • BOŽENK Žan
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 54
    22.
  • JASENC Tilen
    JK BEŽIGRAD 54
    23.
  • PUNGERŠEK Jaka
    JK Zmajčki 52
    24.
  • BOLKO Urban
    JK IMPOL 45
    24.
  • JURKOVIČ Marko
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 45
    24.
  • DAKOVIČ Bor
    JK BRANIK BROKER 45
    25.
  • BABIČ Jaša
    JK DRAVA PTUJ 39
    26.
  • LAURA Filip
    JK GORIŠNICA 36
    26.
  • KUHAR URBAN
    JK VELENJE 36
    26.
  • ŠINDIČ Gašper
    JK BEŽIGRAD 36
    26.
  • GAŠPARIČ Mario
    JK IMPOL 36
    26.
  • URANJEK Peter
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 36
    27.
  • JAUŠOVEC Tilen
    TVD PART. LJUTOMER 30
    27.
  • TEŠANOVIĆ Luka
    ŠD TATAMI 30
    27.
  • KOŽAR Rene
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 30
    27.
  • PREVOLŠEK Vinko
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 30
    27.
  • OŠTIR Urban
    JK OLIMPIJA 30
    28.
  • JAKAJ Bernard
    JK DRAVA PTUJ 26
    28.
  • VEZJAK Peter
    JK BRANIK BROKER 26
    28.
  • JARC Jernej
    JK OLIMPIJA 26
    28.
  • KRAJZEL Mark
    TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 26
    28.
  • ŠTOBER URH
    JK VELENJE 26
    28.
  • KORŽE KLEMEN
    JK BRANIK BROKER 26
    28.
  • OBLAK Gašper
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 26
    29.
  • FOTIVEC Mitja
    KBV LENDAVA 18
    29.
  • PROKOFJEV-LAMPE Aljoša
    JK GOLOVEC 18
    29.
  • ROGELJ Maks
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 18
    29.
  • ZVER Mihael
    KBV LENDAVA 18
    30.
  • GOLOB PATRICK
    JK IMPOL 13
    30.
  • TOPOLINJAK Gašper
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 13
    30.
  • MIMIĆ Dušan
    JK BEŽIGRAD 13
    30.
  • OPRČKAL LENART
    JK SHIDO 13
    31.
  • BLATNIK Jakob mai
    JK BEŽIGRAD 0
    31.
  • TROPAN Luka
    JK IMPOL 0
    31.
  • KAJTAZOVIČ Benjamin
    JK GOLOVEC 0
    31.
  • AMBROŽIČ Luka
    TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 0
    31.
  • PERKO Timotej
    JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ 0
    31.
  • BUH Benjamin
    JK BEŽIGRAD 0
    31.
  • LEVSTIK Marsel
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 0
    31.
  • CHARLESWORTH Christopher
    JK BEŽIGRAD 0
    31.
  • VREČAR Žiga
    JK BEŽIGRAD 0
    31.
  • BOLJKA Grega
    ŠD POLYTEAM 0
    31.
  • MESSNER Rok
    JK Zmajčki 0
    31.
  • ŽIVKOVIČ KOKALJ Nik
    JK BEŽIGRAD 0
    31.
  • PEULIĆ Filip
    JK GOLOVEC 0
    31.
  • KOVAČIČ Žiga
    JK BEŽIGRAD 0
    31.
  • CIGLAR MIHA
    JK VELENJE 0
    31.
  • MARČETA Sergej
    JK IZOLA 0
    31.
  • TERGLAV Timotej
    ŠD POLYTEAM 0
    31.
  • DOBRAVEC Gal
    JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 0
    31.
  • MASTNAK Taras
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 0
    31.
  • KAC ANDRAŽ
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 0