# OSEBA KLUB TOČKE
1.
  • HERKOVIČ Nace
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 414
    2.
  • EMERŠIČ Blaž
    TVD PART. LJUTOMER 300
    3.
  • MAROH Luka
    JK GORIŠNICA 280
    4.
  • KOKALJ Gašper
    JK Žiri 230
    5.
  • DENŠA Luka
    KBV LENDAVA 220
    6.
  • BERTALANIČ ŽIŽEK Gal
    JK BRANIK BROKER 170
    7.
  • KUHAR URBAN
    JK VELENJE 150
    7.
  • ŽIDO David
    JK MURSKA SOBOTA 150
    8.
  • HERCOG Rene
    JK BRANIK BROKER 142
    9.
  • PURNAT Nik
    JK BEŽIGRAD 140
    10.
  • BANDUR BLAŽ
    JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR 124
    11.
  • BRODEJ Janoš
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 120
    11.
  • RUDOLF Miha
    TVD PART. LJUTOMER 120
    11.
  • ŠINDIČ Gašper
    JK BEŽIGRAD 120
    11.
  • CIGLAR MIHA
    JK VELENJE 120
    12.
  • FURST ČRTANEC Tobias
    JK BEŽIGRAD 112
    13.
  • MATVOZ Martin
    JK BRASLOVČE 109
    14.
  • ŽIVKOVIČ KOKALJ Nik
    JK BEŽIGRAD 104
    15.
  • KAVČIČ Lovro
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 100
    15.
  • DAMIJAN Jurij
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 100
    15.
  • JASENC Tilen
    JK BEŽIGRAD 100
    16.
  • BRENCE Miha
    JK IMPOL 92
    16.
  • OBLAK Andraž
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 92
    17.
  • TROPAN Luka
    JK IMPOL 89
    18.
  • ŠKOFIČ MARK
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 80
    18.
  • KAC ANDRAŽ
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 80
    19.
  • ŠTOBER URH
    JK VELENJE 70
    20.
  • DAJČMAN Jaša
    JK DRAVA PTUJ 69
    21.
  • ŠKRBENTA Rok
    TVD PART. LJUTOMER 68
    22.
  • HRIBAR Anej
    JK BEŽIGRAD 64
    23.
  • DEBELJAK Žiga
    JK BEŽIGRAD 60
    23.
  • PLEČKO David
    JK BEŽIGRAD 60
    23.
  • PROSENIK Jernej Peter
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 60
    23.
  • HUŠIĆ Benjamin
    JK GOLOVEC 60
    24.
  • CAF Rok
    JK BRANIK BROKER 59
    25.
  • KAIZER Žan
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 54
    25.
  • MARGUČ Tim
    JK BEŽIGRAD 54
    26.
  • LAURA Filip
    JK GORIŠNICA 52
    26.
  • ČRETNIK Andraž
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 52
    27.
  • PEČNIK Nace
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 50
    28.
  • ŠUŠKOVIĆ Marko
    JK GOLOVEC 49
    28.
  • JUG Primož
    JK IMPOL 49
    29.
  • BOLKO Urban
    JK IMPOL 48
    30.
  • TOPOLINJAK Gašper
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 45
    31.
  • OPRČKAL LENART
    JK SHIDO 42
    32.
  • VOGRIN Jure
    JK DRAVA PTUJ 41
    32.
  • KUZMA NIKO
    TVD PART. LJUTOMER 41
    33.
  • KUPLEN Blaž
    JK MURSKA SOBOTA 40
    33.
  • CHARLESWORTH Christopher
    JK BEŽIGRAD 40
    33.
  • VREČAR Žiga
    JK BEŽIGRAD 40
    33.
  • LUZAR Lan
    JK KRŠKO 40
    33.
  • BELTRAM Nik
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 40
    34.
  • ROGELJ Maks
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 37
    35.
  • KAVČIČ Leon
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 36
    35.
  • SKELA Nejc
    JK IMPOL 36
    36.
  • ZAJC Blaž
    JK GOLOVEC 35
    37.
  • KRAJZEL Mark
    TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 33
    38.
  • MARKIČ Nejc
    JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 32
    39.
  • LESKOVEC TIN
    JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR 30
    39.
  • FIGEK Jakob
    JK IMPOL 30
    40.
  • KOMIČ Klavdij
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 29
    40.
  • LENARTIČ Michael
    JK IMPOL 29
    41.
  • KAVNIK Vid
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 26
    41.
  • MIMIĆ Dušan
    JK BEŽIGRAD 26
    42.
  • VIRANT Žiga Aleksander
    JK ŽELEZNIČAR 24
    42.
  • ŠALAMUN Kai
    TVD PART. LJUTOMER 24
    42.
  • ROŽAC MARK
    JK IZOLA 24
    42.
  • ŠTEFAN MATEVŽ
    JK BEŽIGRAD 24
    42.
  • TEŠANOVIĆ Luka
    ŠD TATAMI 24
    43.
  • HORVAT Marko
    JK OLIMPIJA 20
    43.
  • ARKO Arne
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 20
    44.
  • MANDELC NEJC
    JK SHIDO 17
    44.
  • SAGADIN Jaša
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 17
    44.
  • TUŠEK Timotej
    JK IZOLA 17
    44.
  • HAROJ Timon
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 17
    45.
  • TOTAJ KORAB
    JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR 12
    45.
  • MARIČ Aljoša
    KBV LENDAVA 12
    45.
  • JURŠINIČ Maj
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 12
    45.
  • ŠKRGET Nejc
    TVD PART. LJUTOMER 12
    45.
  • LEVIČAR Benjamin
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 12
    46.
  • KARANJAC KROFLIČ Tito
    ŠD POLYTEAM 9
    46.
  • POGAČAR Jaka
    JK BEŽIGRAD 9
    46.
  • ZLATANOV DAVID
    TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 9
    46.
  • KAJTAZOVIĆ Nal
    JK GOLOVEC 9
    46.
  • MIDŽIČ Emin
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 9
    46.
  • BLATNIK Jakob mai
    JK BEŽIGRAD 9
    46.
  • PERBIL Jaka
    JK BEŽIGRAD 9
    47.
  • KOCIJAN Andrej
    JK BEŽIGRAD 0
    47.
  • MARČETA Sergej
    JK IZOLA 0
    47.
  • AJDIČ Aljaž
    JK DRAVA PTUJ 0
    47.
  • JELAŠ VID
    JK VELENJE 0
    47.
  • NIPIČ Filip
    JK DUPLEK 0
    47.
  • MASTNAK Taras
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 0
    47.
  • SIKOŠEK Gaber
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 0
    47.
  • BABNIK Nejc
    JK BEŽIGRAD 0
    47.
  • KUKOVIČ Urh
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 0
    47.
  • KAC Adam
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 0
    47.
  • STERŽAJ PECELI Luka
    JK BEŽIGRAD 0
    47.
  • KROTKO Oli
    JK BEŽIGRAD 0
    47.
  • BABIČ Marko
    JK JESENICE 0
    47.
  • BERGANT Filip Evgen
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 0
    47.
  • TACAR Ambrož
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 0
    47.
  • PEULIĆ Filip
    JK GOLOVEC 0
    47.
  • BALANTIČ Lan
    JK BEŽIGRAD 0
    47.
  • CAF Luka
    JK DRAVA PTUJ 0
    47.
  • ZADRAVEC Gabriel
    TVD PART. LJUTOMER 0
    47.
  • JENKO Maj
    JK BEŽIGRAD 0
    47.
  • ŠTRAUS ŽIGA
    JK BRANIK BROKER 0
    47.
  • JAMNIK Aljaž
    JK BEŽIGRAD 0
    47.
  • RAJER Rok
    JK OLIMPIJA 0
    47.
  • KITEK Matic
    JK KRŠKO 0
    47.
  • LEŠNIK Anej
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 0
    47.
  • PODOBNIK Jošt
    JK BEŽIGRAD 0
    47.
  • FIGEK Timotej
    JK IMPOL 0
    47.
  • MEDVED Tjaž
    JK VELENJE 0
    47.
  • MAHMUTOVIČ Tian
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 0
    47.
  • KRAJNC Luka
    JK BEŽIGRAD 0
    47.
  • ARH Jaša Ambrož
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 0
    47.
  • KOMPARE GABERŠEK Matic
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 0
    47.
  • KARAMETA Andi
    JK DRAVA PTUJ 0