# OSEBA KLUB TOČKE
1.
  • LUKŠIČ Luka
    DBV KOMENDA 250
    2.
  • BLAŽIČ Gal
    JK ŽELEZNIČAR 240
    3.
  • MUJDRICA Rok
    KBV LENDAVA 196
    4.
  • KOJC Keno
    ŠD POLYTEAM 180
    5.
  • PAVLIČ Nik
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 160
    6.
  • KUSTER Maj Matevž
    JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR 127
    6.
  • KAVNIK Maj
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 127
    7.
  • LIPIČ Gabriel
    JK BELTINCI 125
    7.
  • KOMIČ Oliver
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 125
    8.
  • KOS Timotej
    JK IMPOL 111
    9.
  • ELION JARC NIK
    JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR 110
    10.
  • OCEPEK NEJC
    JK BEŽIGRAD 100
    11.
  • MULEC Tilen
    JK DUPLEK 91
    11.
  • REMŠKAR Tevž
    JK BEŽIGRAD 91
    11.
  • RAZGORŠEK Ožbej
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 91
    12.
  • FRANK Žan
    JK VRHNIKA 85
    13.
  • HLADEN Aljoša
    TVD PART. LJUTOMER 81
    14.
  • BOHORč Nick
    JK KRŠKO 78
    14.
  • KOROŠEC Ostap
    JK BEŽIGRAD 78
    15.
  • SOROSCY Nejc
    ŠD TATAMI 77
    16.
  • LESKOVAR JAKA
    JK OPLOTNICA 76
    17.
  • MIHELIČ Nejc
    ŠD TATAMI 75
    17.
  • MLAKAR ŠTEF
    JK ŽELEZNIČAR 75
    17.
  • POTREBUJEŠ Matevž
    JK VRHNIKA 75
    18.
  • CHAYNIKOV DMITRY
    JK BRANIK BROKER 70
    18.
  • JAKLIČ Jan
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 70
    18.
  • BALAŽIC Oskar
    JK MURSKA SOBOTA 70
    18.
  • HAZAK DAVID
    JK BRANIK BROKER 70
    19.
  • RUS Žak
    TVD PART. LJUTOMER 69
    20.
  • BELIGA Jon
    JK BEŽIGRAD 66
    21.
  • KREVS Aleš
    ŠD BUSHIDO 65
    21.
  • ZUPANČIČ KLEMEN
    JK OPLOTNICA 65
    22.
  • ŠTIBERC Aleksander
    JK IVO REYA 63
    23.
  • MASTNAK Svit
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 60
    24.
  • PINTARIČ Tjaš
    JK ŽELEZNIČAR 57
    25.
  • TIROVIĆ Alen
    JK BELTINCI 55
    26.
  • MAVER Tej
    JK BEŽIGRAD 53
    27.
  • PREMK Simon
    JK OLIMPIJA 51
    28.
  • MAHMUTOVIČ Alen
    JK IVO REYA 50
    29.
  • ROUSSAKIS Enias enej
    JK BEŽIGRAD 48
    30.
  • JERMAN Tian
    ŠD BUSHIDO 47
    31.
  • LOKAR GROS MAJ
    DBV KOMENDA 46
    31.
  • MAHMUTOVIĆ Alen
    JK OLIMPIJA 46
    31.
  • SAMEC Jaka
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 46
    31.
  • DOBRINJA Vid
    JK KOPER 46
    32.
  • BRECL Tim
    JK OLIMPIJA 45
    32.
  • GOMAZ ROK
    JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR 45
    32.
  • KOŽELJ ENEJ
    JK BEŽIGRAD 45
    33.
  • DRENIK Ažbe
    JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 42
    34.
  • MIHELIN GAŠPER
    ŠD TATAMI 41
    35.
  • PERTOCI Aljaž
    JK MURSKA SOBOTA 40
    35.
  • PERKO Anej
    JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ 40
    35.
  • MIHELIČ Gal
    JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 40
    36.
  • KUGLER Nejc
    JK IVO REYA 39
    36.
  • SRABOTIČ Val
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 39
    36.
  • MALOVRH MANFREDA Žan
    JK BEŽIGRAD 39
    37.
  • HAZDOVAC Jaka
    JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ 36
    37.
  • DOBOVŠEK Oliver
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 36
    37.
  • NABERNIK Jan
    JK IZOLA 36
    38.
  • KAPUšIN Matej
    DRUŠTVO KOHEZIJA 35
    39.
  • GLUMAC Stefan
    JK BEŽIGRAD 34
    39.
  • REK LUKA
    JK OPLOTNICA 34
    39.
  • ŠKRGET ANŽE
    ŠD PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA 34
    40.
  • MARIČ Ažbe
    JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 32
    41.
  • STRELEC Lan
    JK DRAVA PTUJ 31
    42.
  • PRAZNIK ILAN
    JK VELENJE 30
    42.
  • MIŠIČ Mark
    JK BEŽIGRAD 30
    42.
  • GRAHEK Mark
    JK BEŽIGRAD 30
    42.
  • RAZDEVŠEK Matic
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 30
    42.
  • BRLOGAR Nik
    JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ 30
    42.
  • MEŠELJ URH
    JK VELENJE 30
    42.
  • KAUČIČ ROPRET Andraž
    JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 30
    42.
  • HRGA Anže
    JK Juršinci 30
    43.
  • VODEB Lan
    JK KOPER 29
    44.
  • KLEMENČIČ Matic
    JK MURSKA SOBOTA 28
    44.
  • MECILOŠEK Fran
    JK BEŽIGRAD 28
    45.
  • VODOVNIK ŽIGA
    JK OPLOTNICA 27
    45.
  • PUŠNIK Ian
    JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR 27
    46.
  • DRAGIČ NAVERŠNIK Naj
    JK BEŽIGRAD 26
    46.
  • PREDNIK Domen
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 26
    46.
  • MIKAC Matic
    JK BEŽIGRAD 26
    47.
  • VIVOD TIMI
    JK OPLOTNICA 24
    47.
  • DRUSANY Rok
    JK SOKOL 24
    47.
  • KUŠEJ JAN
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 24
    47.
  • SLAVINEC Vito
    JK KRIŽEVCI PRI LJUTOMERU 24
    48.
  • MRĐENOVIĆ MILAN
    JK BEŽIGRAD 23
    49.
  • KOPAČ Filip
    JK SOKOL 21
    49.
  • BEZJAK Domen
    JK GORIŠNICA 21
    49.
  • ŠUDE Aljaž
    ŠD POLYTEAM 21
    50.
  • WUDLER Nik
    JK BRANIK BROKER 20
    50.
  • ŠTIH Jan
    TVD PART. LJUTOMER 20
    50.
  • GOLE Gregor
    ŠD Žovnek 20
    50.
  • ŽIŽMOND Tim
    JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 20
    50.
  • TRENDOV Martin
    JK KOPER 20
    50.
  • ŠTEBLAJ Domen
    JK OLIMPIJA 20
    50.
  • WEISS Peter
    ŠD TATAMI 20
    50.
  • LASSNIG ŠPALIR Alex
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 20
    51.
  • DERVARIČ Maj
    JK MURSKA SOBOTA 18
    51.
  • MIHEVC GRABNAR Urban
    JK SOKOL 18
    51.
  • BIRO Jan
    JK LENDAVA 18
    52.
  • HODŽAR Ajd
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 17
    52.
  • ŠPRINGER Nik
    JK ŽELEZNIČAR 17
    52.
  • MARKIČ Tilen Robert
    JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 17
    52.
  • SVETEK Jan
    JK GOLOVEC 17
    53.
  • KOMERIČKI Tibe
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 16
    53.
  • SUHOREPEC Izak
    JK OLIMPIJA 16
    54.
  • FERBEŽAR Erazem
    JK SOKOL 15
    54.
  • ŠANTL MARK
    JK ŠTORKLJICE 15
    54.
  • JANČIČ Aljaž
    JK DRAVA PTUJ 15
    54.
  • PLETERSKI Vid
    JK KRŠKO 15
    54.
  • BLAGAIĆ Luka
    JK BEŽIGRAD 15
    54.
  • ROŽANC Miha
    JK BEŽIGRAD 15
    54.
  • BERLAK BOR
    JK ŠTORKLJICE 15
    54.
  • POTRČ Tevž
    JK GOLOVEC 15
    54.
  • VULOVIĆ TIN
    JK BEŽIGRAD 15
    54.
  • KRAMBERGER Žan
    JK BRANIK BROKER 15
    55.
  • VODOVNIK UŠENČNIK Matej
    ŠD TATAMI 14
    55.
  • POTOČNIK Boštjan
    JK IMPOL 14
    56.
  • SENEKOVIč Aleks
    JK DUPLEK 13
    56.
  • HOPOVAC Tarik
    JK KOPER 13
    57.
  • SIRC ROK
    JK OPLOTNICA 12
    57.
  • BEZJAK Blaž
    JK GORIŠNICA 12
    58.
  • TUŠEK JAKA
    JK RAVNE 11
    58.
  • LESKOVŠEK Jure
    JK BEŽIGRAD 11
    58.
  • PEČOLAR MATEVŽ
    JK RAVNE 11
    58.
  • TIBAOT Matic
    TVD PART. LJUTOMER 11
    58.
  • OLISHEVSKY MYKHAILO
    DBV KOMENDA 11
    59.
  • PERC VID
    JK BEŽIGRAD 10
    59.
  • SHURDAJ Endrit
    JK KRŠKO 10
    59.
  • KOLENC Milan
    JK IVO REYA 10
    59.
  • CIMERMAN LUKA
    JK BEŽIGRAD 10
    59.
  • ŽAGAR Luka
    DBV KOMENDA 10
    60.
  • BOVHA Ian
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 9
    60.
  • JOSIPOVIĆ Stefan
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 9
    60.
  • PORČIĆ Davud
    JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE 9
    61.
  • LAZIč David
    DBV KOMENDA 8
    61.
  • OšTIR Andreas
    JK SOKOL 8
    61.
  • REBERŠEK Anže Jože
    JK BEŽIGRAD 8
    62.
  • MRAVLJA ANDRAŽ
    JK GORICA 6
    62.
  • PODLESNIK Jakob
    JK OLIMPIJA 6
    62.
  • VANČEK Luka
    JK IMPOL 6
    62.
  • BLATNIK Gal
    JK GOLOVEC 6
    62.
  • LOGAR Matija
    JK VRHNIKA 6
    62.
  • JELNIKAR Mark
    DBV KOMENDA 6
    62.
  • KERLE Nik
    JK DUPLEK 6
    62.
  • KOLERIČ Mai
    JK Žiri 6
    62.
  • SEDLAK Lan
    JK GOLOVEC 6
    62.
  • MILETIČ Štefan
    DBV Ippon Sevnica 6
    62.
  • JAVORNIK Jakob
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 6
    62.
  • SOSKIĆ Andrej
    JK BEŽIGRAD 6
    62.
  • HORVAT Luka
    JK OLIMPIJA 6
    62.
  • ANŽEL LARA Alex
    DBV KOMENDA 6
    62.
  • RAKAR NIKO
    JK ŠTORKLJICE 6
    62.
  • BOJNEC UROŠ
    JK ŠTORKLJICE 6
    63.
  • GOLOB Lovro
    JK BEŽIGRAD 5
    63.
  • PONEBŠEK Jan
    JK BEŽIGRAD 5
    63.
  • STOVIČEK Maksim
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 5
    63.
  • MAčUS Jaka
    JK GORICA 5
    63.
  • SEBANC Nik
    JK BEŽIGRAD 5
    63.
  • KOVAČIČ VELDIN MAJ
    JK Ormož 5
    63.
  • CRNJAC Patrik
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 5
    63.
  • OSKAR Gruden
    JK BEŽIGRAD 5
    63.
  • HAHN Kristjan
    JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ 5
    63.
  • NORČIČ Nejc
    JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ 5
    63.
  • PERHAJ DOLINAR Nace
    JK GOLOVEC 5
    63.
  • FELDSHEROV Arseny
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 5
    63.
  • GABER Andraž
    JK IMPOL 5
    63.
  • ŠKRINJAR Kristjan
    JK IMPOL 5
    63.
  • LAVRIČ Žiga
    ŠD TATAMI 5
    63.
  • ZGONC Maj
    JK BEŽIGRAD 5
    64.
  • ŽURAN Jan
    JK GORIŠNICA 0
    64.
  • MIHELčIč David
    JK GOLOVEC 0
    64.
  • SEDOVŠEK TIT
    JK BRANIK BROKER 0
    64.
  • HVALIč Žiga
    JK GORICA 0
    64.
  • SKUBIC Boštjan
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 0
    64.
  • VERHOVČAK SVEN
    JK Ormož 0
    64.
  • ARHAR Martin
    ŠD POLYTEAM 0
    64.
  • ŽNIDARKO Nejc
    JK IMPOL 0
    64.
  • SERRATA GONZALEZ LUIS RAFAEL
    JK DUPLEK 0
    64.
  • SLAPNIK Benjamin
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 0
    64.
  • TANKO ŽIGA
    JK BEŽIGRAD 0
    64.
  • ŠALAMUN Ian Lan
    JK BRANIK BROKER 0
    64.
  • ZALOŽNIK Jaka
    JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR 0
    64.
  • BRANILOVIČ KRALJEVSKI Luka
    JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR 0
    64.
  • STRAJNAR Nik
    JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE 0
    64.
  • FILOVSKI David
    JK SOKOL 0
    64.
  • BANDUR Jernej
    JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR 0
    64.
  • PETRAK ZAJC Kajetan
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 0
    64.
  • ŠTIMEC Žiga
    JK IMPOL 0
    64.
  • LONČAR Lan
    JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ 0
    64.
  • MIRNIK Jaka
    JK BRANIK BROKER 0
    64.
  • FIŠER JAN
    JK DRAVA PTUJ 0
    64.
  • SIRK Enej
    DBV KOMENDA 0
    64.
  • ERMAKOV Metvej
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 0
    64.
  • KRAJNC STANISLAV
    JK ŽELEZNIČAR 0
    64.
  • ROMŠAK Matevž
    DBV KOMENDA 0
    64.
  • POTOČNIK Patrick
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 0
    64.
  • ANDRAŠI Aleks
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 0
    64.
  • STAMENKOVIĆ NIKOLA
    ŠD PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA 0
    64.
  • JAGURDŽIJA Tamer
    JK IZOLA 0
    64.
  • MIHALIČ Marcel
    JK OLIMPIJA 0
    64.
  • ŠTRLJIČ Filip
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 0
    64.
  • MIMIČ Darko
    ŠD TATAMI 0
    64.
  • TOMC Anže
    JK BEŽIGRAD 0
    64.
  • MEŠINOVIĆ Tarik
    JK DRAVA PTUJ 0
    64.
  • JURŠINIČ Filip
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 0
    64.
  • GLAVAN Oskar
    JK OLIMPIJA 0
    64.
  • ŽGUR Žak
    JK KAMNIK 0
    64.
  • REPNIK NIK
    JK VELENJE 0
    64.
  • KOVAČEC LAN
    JK ŠTORKLJICE 0