# OSEBA KLUB TOČKE
1.
  • ŠPILAK Jan
    JK BELTINCI 90
    1.
  • KOSTANJŠEK ŽAN
    JK OPLOTNICA 90
    1.
  • PURNAT Nik
    JK BEŽIGRAD 90
    1.
  • OGRIZEK urh
    JK OPLOTNICA 90
    2.
  • ŠKRBENTA Rok
    TVD PART. LJUTOMER 68
    3.
  • AJDIČ Aljaž
    JK DRAVA PTUJ 60
    3.
  • FURST ČRTANEC Tobias
    JK BEŽIGRAD 60
    3.
  • KNAFLIČ ROK
    JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR 60
    4.
  • KALAMAR Nejc
    JK BELTINCI 46
    5.
  • ZUPAN Bor
    JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 45
    5.
  • HRIBAR Anej
    JK BEŽIGRAD 45
    5.
  • JAKLIN Samo
    JK LENDAVA 45
    5.
  • KOMPARE GABERŠEK Matic
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 45
    5.
  • JUG Primož
    JK IMPOL 45
    6.
  • GRAHOVAC TJAN
    JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR 38
    6.
  • ERKER Miko
    JK IMPOL 38
    7.
  • TOTAJ KORAB
    JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR 30
    7.
  • ŠKOFIČ MARK
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 30
    7.
  • ŠALAMUN Kai
    TVD PART. LJUTOMER 30
    7.
  • MLINARIČ Maj
    JK LENDAVA 30
    8.
  • ROT Blaž
    JK IMPOL 29
    8.
  • PLEVANČ Ambrož
    JK KRŠKO 29
    8.
  • ŠTEFAN MATEVŽ
    JK BEŽIGRAD 29
    9.
  • ARKO Arne
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 24
    9.
  • SIMONOVIĆ David
    JK BEŽIGRAD 24
    9.
  • PRAH Žiga
    JK KRŠKO 24
    10.
  • ŠULER Žak
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 23
    10.
  • KOCJANC Vid
    JK BEŽIGRAD 23
    10.
  • ŠKRGET Nejc
    TVD PART. LJUTOMER 23
    10.
  • KUZMANIČ Brin
    JK BEŽIGRAD 23
    10.
  • KAVNIK Vid
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 23
    10.
  • KUZMA NIKO
    TVD PART. LJUTOMER 23
    10.
  • FIGEK Timotej
    JK IMPOL 23
    11.
  • LANG DAVID
    JK MURSKA SOBOTA 18
    11.
  • KARAMETA Andi
    JK DRAVA PTUJ 18
    12.
  • PEVEC GAŠPER
    JK SHIDO 17
    13.
  • IVANOV MAXIM
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 15
    13.
  • SIKOŠEK Gaber
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 15
    13.
  • ŽERDIN Luka
    JK LENDAVA 15
    13.
  • MAHNE Luka
    JK BEŽIGRAD 15
    13.
  • KROTKO Oli
    JK BEŽIGRAD 15
    13.
  • BELAJ NEJC
    JK RAVNE 15
    13.
  • PILDEK SVEN
    ŠD JUDO - JAKA 15
    14.
  • ARNUŠ ROKAVEC Tilen
    JK DRAVA PTUJ 12
    14.
  • FILIPIČ Tim
    TVD PART. LJUTOMER 12
    15.
  • OGOREVC Jakob
    JK BEŽIGRAD 11
    15.
  • AVSEC Matic
    ŠD TATAMI 11
    15.
  • HAFIZOVIĆ Markus
    ŠD TATAMI 11
    16.
  • HORVAT Luka
    JK DRAVA PTUJ 9
    16.
  • FOSCHINI NIKOLAS
    KBV LENDAVA 9
    16.
  • JONTES Matic
    JK ŽELEZNIČAR 9
    16.
  • JAKLIN ANŽE
    ŠD PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA 9
    16.
  • STERŽAJ PECELI Luka
    JK BEŽIGRAD 9
    16.
  • PIVK Jaka
    JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 9
    16.
  • VERČKOVNIK Žiga
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 9
    16.
  • GARB Maj
    JK BRANIK BROKER 9
    16.
  • FERLAN Maks
    JK GOLOVEC 9
    16.
  • URH ŠTRAVS
    JK SHIDO 9
    16.
  • ŠUMAK VID
    JK BEŽIGRAD 9
    16.
  • FORJAN TILEN
    JK BELTINCI 9
    17.
  • PLOŠINJAK Alen Adrian
    JK DRAVA PTUJ 6
    17.
  • DEKLEVA Urban
    JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE 6
    17.
  • KOVAČIČ NIK
    JK RAVNE 6
    17.
  • STOJNIČ NIKOLA
    ŠD TATAMI 6
    17.
  • MEDMEŠ Matej-Mathias
    ŠD TATAMI 6
    17.
  • PLESNIK ZUPANC Vid
    JK IVO REYA 6
    17.
  • WALAND Samo
    JK ŽELEZNIČAR 6
    17.
  • KLARIĆ Žiga
    JK KAMNIK 6
    18.
  • DE COSTER Miha
    ŠD TATAMI 0
    18.
  • SERNEC FILIP
    ŠD TATAMI 0
    18.
  • ŠUŠKOVIĆ Marko
    JK GOLOVEC 0
    18.
  • PERBIL Jaka
    JK BEŽIGRAD 0
    18.
  • MANDELC NEJC
    JK SHIDO 0