TEKMOVANJA
Pohorski Bataljon 19.01.
Grand Prix Tel Aviv 24.01.
Grand Slam Paris 07.02.
Grand Slam Dusseldorf 22.02.
DP pasovi 03.03.
Grand Prix Marrakesh 08.03.
Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 15.03.
DP člani/članice 23.03.
Grand Prix Tbilisi 29.03.
Grand Prix Antalya 05.04.
Evropski pokal Dubrovnik 13.04.
Baumgartnov pas 27.04.
Evropski pokal Sarajevo 04.05.
Grand Slam Baku 10.05.
Grand Prix Hohhot 24.05.
Evropski pokal Podčetrtek 25.05.
Evropske igre 20.06.
Grand Prix Montreal 05.07.
Grand Prix Budapest 12.07.
Grand Prix Zagreb 26.07.
DP kate 03.08.
World Championships Seniors 25.08.
Evropski pokal Bratislava 07.09.
1. kolo Slovenske judo lige 25.09.
Grand Slam Brasilia 06.10.
2. kolo Slovenske judo lige 09.10.
Grand Prix Tashkent 11.10.
Continental open Tallin 12.10.
3. kolo Slovenske judo lige 23.10.
Grand Slam Abu Dhabi 25.10.
Iršičev memorial 02.11.
Continental open Perth 03.11.
4. kolo Slovenske judo lige 06.11.
Afriški pokal Yaoundé 2019 09.11.
2. slovenska judo liga 10.11.
Dakar Open 16.11.
Nagaoka 17.11.
Grand Slam Osaka 22.11.
Finale 1.slovenske judo lige 23.11.
Masters Qingdao 12.12.
# OSEBA KLUB TOČKE
1.
  • HOJAK Martin
    JK BEŽIGRAD 840
    2.
  • TOPLAK Tim
    JK BEŽIGRAD 360
    2.
  • GOMBOC Adrian
    JK BEŽIGRAD 360
    3.
  • MARKOVIČ Žan
    JK IMPOL 246
    4.
  • MECILOŠEK Juš
    JK BEŽIGRAD 240
    5.
  • KELAVA Goran
    JK BEŽIGRAD 180
    5.
  • JEREB Andraž
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 180
    6.
  • PERKOVIČ Luka
    JK DRAVA PTUJ 162
    7.
  • POŽEK Žan
    JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 156
    8.
  • KOŽAR Rene
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 152
    9.
  • KLOPČIČ Urh
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 150
    10.
  • PLANTAK Aljaž
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 120
    11.
  • VREČAR Žiga
    JK BEŽIGRAD 98
    12.
  • PEULIĆ Filip
    JK GOLOVEC 77
    13.
  • DEMŠAR Tim
    JK IMPOL 60
    14.
  • BLATNIK Jakob mai
    JK BEŽIGRAD 52
    15.
  • OBLAK Gašper
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 51
    16.
  • KAVČIČ Jaka
    JK BEŽIGRAD 36
    16.
  • GOLOB PATRICK
    JK IMPOL 36
    16.
  • KAC ANDRAŽ
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 36
    17.
  • PROKOFJEV-LAMPE Aljoša
    JK GOLOVEC 26
    17.
  • EKART Luka
    JK BRANIK MARIBOR 26